1 | Salvo Samuele | Dinamica Chieri | 37 |
2 | Isusi Jaime | Rari Nantes Grugliasco | 26 |
3 | Sona Valter | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 20 |
4 | Palumbo Andrea | Sisport Bianca | 17 |
5 | Oria Giulio | Rari Nantes Collegno | 16 |
6 | Cassano Igor | UISP Bra-Cuneo | 15 |
| Mondino Filippo | Dinamica WTT | 15 |
8 | Delvo' Luis Edoardo | Dinamica Chieri | 13 |
9 | Pieracci Pietro | Dinamica WTT | 12 |
| Simonetti Samuele | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 12 |
11 | Gallo Francesco | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 11 |
| Turconi Diego | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 11 |
13 | Cavallo Edoardo | UISP Bra-Cuneo | 10 |
| Paniccia Alessio | Rari Nantes Grugliasco | 10 |
15 | Barale Matteo | UISP Bra-Cuneo | 9 |
| Coccia Luca | Dinamica Chieri | 9 |
| Dessì Daniele | Sisport Rossa | 9 |
| Giacoletto Alessio | Sisport Rossa | 9 |
19 | Griva Mattia | Dinamica Chieri | 8 |
| Maero Pietro | UISP Bra-Cuneo | 8 |
| Malcotti Luigi | Dinamica WTT | 8 |
| Spera Alessio | Dinamica WTT | 8 |
| Ucci Pietro | Dinamica WTT | 8 |
24 | Chiri Alessandro | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 7 |
| Cosentino Matteo | Rari Nantes Grugliasco | 7 |
| Pia Roberto | Rari Nantes Grugliasco | 7 |
27 | Giandinoto Alessio | Rari Nantes Collegno | 6 |
| Toto Camilla | Dinamica WTT | 6 |
| Vaglienti Pietro | Sisport Rossa | 6 |
| Vergnano Vittorio | Dinamica WTT | 6 |
31 | Caccetta Emanuele | Rari Nantes Grugliasco | 5 |
| Danesi Alessandro | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 5 |
| Egli Gabriele | UISP Bra-Cuneo | 5 |
| Gangi Giada | UISP River Borgaro | 5 |
| Marabotto Stefano | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 5 |
| Maveso Nikolas | UISP River Borgaro | 5 |
| Sanna Francesco | Sisport Rossa | 5 |
| Toscano Vincenzo | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 5 |
39 | Andollina Giuseppe | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 4 |
| Cibin Fabio | Rari Nantes Grugliasco | 4 |
| Madaro Federico | Dinamica WTT | 4 |
| Nigro Alessio | Dinamica Chieri | 4 |
| Rinarelli Matteo Tommaso | Dinamica Chieri | 4 |
| Rutigliano Stefano | Dinamica WTT | 4 |
| Spilberga Alessandro | Sisport Rossa | 4 |
46 | Albanese Emanuele | Sisport Rossa | 3 |
| Barbero Edoardo | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 3 |
| Cravero Pietro | Sisport Rossa | 3 |
| Di Martino Emanuele | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 3 |
| Iacono Giuseppe | Sisport Rossa | 3 |
| Mirabello Francesco | Sisport Rossa | 3 |
| Restagno Matteo | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 3 |
| Santiangeli Emanuele | Dinamica WTT | 3 |
| Venturini Sofia | Rari Nantes Grugliasco | 3 |
55 | | Sisport Bianca | 2 |
| Borghesan Fabio | Rari Nantes Collegno | 2 |
| Borromeo Carlo Sebastiano | Dinamica WTT | 2 |
| Bozoanca Gabriele | Sisport Bianca | 2 |
| Buoni Alberto | UISP Bra-Cuneo | 2 |
| Conte Leonardo | Dinamica Chieri | 2 |
| Di Prima Simone | Rari Nantes Collegno | 2 |
| Eandi Cristian | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 2 |
| Fabbian Alessandro | Rari Nantes Collegno | 2 |
| Gandiglio Alessandro | Sisport Bianca | 2 |
| Gili Edoardo | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 2 |
| Miretti Simone | UISP Bra-Cuneo | 2 |
| Molino Alessandro | Dinamica Chieri | 2 |
| Roda Alberto | Rari Nantes Collegno | 2 |
| Romeo Luca | Sisport Rossa | 2 |
| Tabara Alessandro | Sisport Rossa | 2 |
| Tesauro Edoardo | Dinamica Chieri | 2 |
72 | | | 1 |
| Amarù Simone Maria | Sisport Rossa | 1 |
| Ambrogio Tommy | Rari Nantes Grugliasco | 1 |
| Asimine Andreas | Dinamica WTT | 1 |
| Barbaro Vittoria | Rari Nantes Grugliasco | 1 |
| Borromeo Carlo Sebastiano | Dinamica WTT | 1 |
| Buoni Riccardo | UISP Bra-Cuneo | 1 |
| Bussi Luca | UISP Bra-Cuneo | 1 |
| Cavaliere Fabio | UISP River Borgaro | 1 |
| Defina Giulio | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 1 |
| Del Vecchio Cristian | Rari Nantes Collegno | 1 |
| Di Giovine Bruno | Sisport Rossa | 1 |
| Echinoppe Anglesio Carola | UISP River Borgaro | 1 |
| Ferrero Edoardo | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 1 |
| Gambetti Mattia | UISP River Borgaro | 1 |
| Lamanna Francesco | Dinamica WTT | 1 |
| Magni Alessio | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 1 |
| Mangino Alessio | UISP River Borgaro | 1 |
| Mastratisi Samuel | Rari Nantes Collegno | 1 |
| Passarella Riccardo | Dinamica Chieri | 1 |
| Raffini Manuel | UISP River Borgaro | 1 |
| Raffini Mirko | UISP River Borgaro | 1 |
| Robino Diego | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 1 |
| Scaramella Giulia | UISP River Borgaro | 1 |
| Tonello Federico | Sisport Rossa | 1 |