1 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd M80-119 (A) | Loiacono Caterina, Rotondo Simone, Greborio Sara, Massocco Giorgio | 02'00''00 |
2 | UISP Vivisport ASSOLUTI | Teodoro Nesci Laura, Rinero Emma, Manini Andrej, Torre Enrico | 02'10''00 |
3 | Filgud SRL SSD M80-119 (A) | Allasia Silvia, Ferrone Alessandro, Avdis Alexandra, Castoldi Niccolò | 02'11''26 |
4 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. ASSOLUTI | Bassi Emma, Caliskan Alaaddin, Gussone Simone, Neirotti Sara | 02'13''00 |
5 | UISP Vivisport JUNIORES | Paschetta Vittoria, Di Bitonto Enrico Giovanni, Tocariu Ecaterina Gyasmyn, Bresciani Christian | 02'15''23 |
6 | UISP Vivisport RAGAZZI | Leone Greta, Curti Valentina, Tocariu Alexandru Leonardo, Costamagna David | 02'28''00 |
7 | Centro Nuoto Torino ASSOLUTI | Gentile Alberto, Commito Martina, Ferrero Francesco, Brun Caterina | 02'40''00 |
8 | Centro Nuoto Torino JUNIORES | Tissoni Giulia, Mancinelli Edoardo, Spampinato Diego, Sloboda Lubov Maria | 02'50''00 |
9 | Centro Nuoto Torino M80-119 (A) | Saracano Manuela, Maritano Samuele, Mascolo Francesco, Abrate Greta | 03'00''00 |
10 | Sisport SPA SSD M160-199 (C) | Putignano Manuela, Palieri Giorgio, Felician Giulia, Moroni Paolo | 03'00''00 |
11 | Sisport SPA SSD M120-159 (B) | Romeo Elsa, Viotti Alessandra, Rebola Alessio Attilio, Ottomano Giovanni | 03'00''00 |
12 | Centro Nuoto Torino M120-159 (B) | Grondona Marianna, Pratillo Andrea, Zanchetta Alessia, Fasano Marco | 03'20''00 |
13 | Sisport SPA SSD M200-239 (D) | Protti Maria Cristina, Cristaldi Veronica, Genova Davide, Silvestri Mauro | 03'20''00 |
14 | Centro Nuoto Torino M200-239 (D) | Gigante Francesco, Soro Laura Maria, D'Alessandro Elena, Mazzone Andrea | 03'40''00 |
15 | Sisport SPA SSD M240-279 (E) | Galli Della Loggia Roberto Edoardo, Lato Annamaria, Zanchi Fulvia, Von Guggenberg Carlo Federico | 03'50''00 |
16 | Sisport SPA SSD M80-119 (A) | Maruzzella Francesco, Palieri Giorgia, Labruzzo Thomas, Mazzarino Jasmine | 24'00''00 |
17 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. RAGAZZI | | S.T. |
18 | Azzurra Sport ASD M240-279 (E) | Ferrero Marisa, Furgeri Roberto, Guarnieri Vincenzo, Cornetto Marialisa | S.T. |
19 | Filgud SRL SSD M120-159 (B) | Perez Sara, Scapinello Luca, De Rosa Ilenia, Marino Sergio | S.T. |
20 | Titans ASD M160-199 (C) | Sardi Marco, Fornero Annarosa, Bonino Sarah, Delle Cave Francesco | S.T. |
21 | Titans ASD RAGAZZI | Micello Jacopo, Cipriano Ilaria, Ferro Daniele, Costelli Elena | S.T. |
22 | Titans ASD JUNIORES | Canavera Tommaso, Cipriano Giorgia, Fornero Carlotta, Scaramella Martino Antonio | S.T. |
23 | Titans ASD M80-119 (A) | De Vecchi Erik, Fazzi Giacomo, Miccono Chiara, Dentis Liliana | S.T. |
24 | Titans ASD M120-159 (B) | Santese Dario, Giannatempo Elisa, Debernardi Lorenzo, Guzzo Giulia | S.T. |
25 | Titans ASD M200-239 (D) | Ponteprimo Maria Mariacristina, Bevilacqua Sergio Ezio, Rosso Marianna, Cuniglio Gianmaria | S.T. |
26 | Torino Nuoto SSD ASSOLUTI | Manfrino Elisa, De Giorgi Alessandro, Perosino Edoardo, Toniazzo Francesca | S.T. |
27 | Torino Nuoto SSD JUNIORES | Belmare Diego, Ichim Alexandra, Oliaro Giulio, Cecire Vittoria | S.T. |
28 | UISP Vivisport M200-239 (D) | Allamandri Carla, Aguzzi Alberto, Ardizzone Alessandra, Di Gennaro Massimo | S.T. |
29 | UISP Vivisport M120-159 (B) | Adami Giorgia, Baravalle Simona, Santi Gianluca, Gullino Giovanni | S.T. |
30 | UISP Vivisport M80-119 (A) | Giobbio Anna, Brzio Letizia, Milanesio Alessandro, Cantamessa Enrico | S.T. |
31 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd ASSOLUTI | Marchione Simone, Malano Michela, Russo Riccardo, Maschio Gaia | S.T. |
32 FG | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd M80-119 (A) | Bodrone Claudia, Bertinetti Luca, Pinzone Vecchio Nadia, Passarello Vincenzo | S.T. |
33 FG | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd M80-119 (A) | Magnione Lucrezia, Arieno Dario, Bartoletti Edoardo, Bellini Chiara | S.T. |
34 | Valmaira Piscine ASD JUNIORES | Arnaudo Giovanni, Rinaudo Alice, Riba Ilaria, Lerda Riccardo | S.T. |
35 | Valmaira Piscine ASD ASSOLUTI | Galbenu Bianca Stefania, Riba Lisa, Cavigliasso Lorenzo, Isaia Marco | S.T. |