25/04/2022 08:30 - RAG-JUN - ASS
Gara | Categoria | Sesso | Tipo | |
---|---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
JUNIORES | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | Maschi | Serie | |
JUNIORES | Maschi | |||
ASSOLUTI | Maschi | |||
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
JUNIORES | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | Maschi | Serie | |
JUNIORES | Maschi | |||
ASSOLUTI | Maschi | |||
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
JUNIORES | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | Maschi | Serie | |
JUNIORES | Maschi | |||
ASSOLUTI | Maschi | |||
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
JUNIORES | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | Maschi | Serie | |
JUNIORES | Maschi | |||
ASSOLUTI | Maschi | |||
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
JUNIORES | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | Maschi | Serie | |
JUNIORES | Maschi | |||
ASSOLUTI | Maschi | |||
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
JUNIORES | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | Maschi | Serie | |
JUNIORES | Maschi | |||
ASSOLUTI | Maschi | |||
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
JUNIORES | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | Maschi | Serie | |
JUNIORES | Maschi | |||
ASSOLUTI | Maschi | |||
4x50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
JUNIORES | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
4x50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | Maschi | Serie | |
JUNIORES | Maschi | |||
ASSOLUTI | Maschi | |||
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | RAGAZZI | Mista | Serie | |
JUNIORES | Mista | |||
ASSOLUTI | Mista |
25/04/2022 10:30 - ES. A
Gara | Categoria | Sesso | Tipo | |
---|---|---|---|---|
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Femmine | |||
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | Maschi | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Maschi | |||
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Femmine | |||
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | Maschi | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Maschi | |||
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Femmine | |||
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | Maschi | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Maschi | |||
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Femmine | |||
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | Maschi | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Maschi | |||
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Femmine | |||
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | Maschi | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Maschi | |||
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Femmine | |||
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | Maschi | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Maschi | |||
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Femmine | |||
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | Maschi | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Maschi | |||
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | Femmine | Serie | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | Maschi | Serie | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | Esordienti A | Mista | Serie |
25/04/2022 12:15 - GIOVANISSIMI - ES. C.
Gara | Categoria | Sesso | Tipo | |
---|---|---|---|---|
25 Stile Libero | GIOVANISSIMI | Femmine | Serie | |
25 Stile Libero | GIOVANISSIMI | Maschi | Serie | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | Femmine | Serie | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | Maschi | Serie | |
25 Farfalla | GIOVANISSIMI | Femmine | Serie | |
25 Farfalla | GIOVANISSIMI | Maschi | Serie | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C | Femmine | Serie | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C | Maschi | Serie | |
25 Dorso | GIOVANISSIMI | Femmine | Serie | |
25 Dorso | GIOVANISSIMI | Maschi | Serie | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti C | Femmine | Serie | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti C | Maschi | Serie | |
25 Rana | GIOVANISSIMI | Femmine | Serie | |
25 Rana | GIOVANISSIMI | Maschi | Serie | |
25 Rana | Esordienti C | Femmine | Serie | |
25 Rana | Esordienti C | Maschi | Serie | |
50 Stile Libero | GIOVANISSIMI | Femmine | Serie | |
50 Stile Libero | GIOVANISSIMI | Maschi | Serie | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | Femmine | Serie | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | Maschi | Serie | |
Mistaffetta 4x25 Stile Libero | GIOVANISSIMI | Mista | Serie | |
Mistaffetta 4x25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | Mista | Serie |
25/04/2022 15:00 - ES. B
Gara | Categoria | Sesso | Tipo | |
---|---|---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti B2 | Femmine | |||
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | Maschi | Serie | |
Esordienti B2 | Maschi | |||
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti B2 | Femmine | |||
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | Maschi | Serie | |
Esordienti B2 | Maschi | |||
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti B2 | Femmine | |||
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | Maschi | Serie | |
Esordienti B2 | Maschi | |||
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti B2 | Femmine | |||
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | Maschi | Serie | |
Esordienti B2 | Maschi | |||
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti B2 | Femmine | |||
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | Maschi | Serie | |
Esordienti B2 | Maschi | |||
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti B2 | Femmine | |||
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | Maschi | Serie | |
Esordienti B2 | Maschi | |||
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | Femmine | Serie | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | Maschi | Serie | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | Esordienti B | Mista | Serie |
25/04/2022 16:45 - MASTER
Gara | Categoria | Sesso | Tipo | |
---|---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | Master | Femmine | Serie | |
50 Stile Libero | Master | Maschi | Serie | |
100 Dorso | Master | Femmine | Serie | |
100 Dorso | Master | Maschi | Serie | |
100 Farfalla | Master | Femmine | Serie | |
100 Farfalla | Master | Maschi | Serie | |
200 Stile Libero | Master | Femmine | Serie | |
200 Stile Libero | Master | Maschi | Serie | |
50 Farfalla | Master | Femmine | Serie | |
50 Farfalla | Master | Maschi | Serie | |
50 Dorso | Master | Femmine | Serie | |
50 Dorso | Master | Maschi | Serie | |
50 Rana | Master | Femmine | Serie | |
50 Rana | Master | Maschi | Serie | |
100 Misti | Master | Femmine | Serie | |
100 Misti | Master | Maschi | Serie | |
200 Rana | Master | Femmine | Serie | |
200 Rana | Master | Maschi | Serie | |
4x50 Stile Libero | M68-79 (U20) | Femmine | Serie | |
M80-119 (A) | Femmine | |||
M120-159 (B) | Femmine | |||
M160-199 (C) | Femmine | |||
M200-239 (D) | Femmine | |||
M240-279 (E) | Femmine | |||
M280-319 (F) | Femmine | |||
M320-359 (G) | Femmine | |||
4x50 Stile Libero | M68-79 (U20) | Maschi | Serie | |
M80-119 (A) | Maschi | |||
M120-159 (B) | Maschi | |||
M160-199 (C) | Maschi | |||
M200-239 (D) | Maschi | |||
M240-279 (E) | Maschi | |||
M280-319 (F) | Maschi | |||
M320-359 (G) | Maschi | |||
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | M68-79 (U20) | Mista | Serie | |
M80-119 (A) | Mista | |||
M120-159 (B) | Mista | |||
M160-199 (C) | Mista | |||
M200-239 (D) | Mista | |||
M240-279 (E) | Mista | |||
M280-319 (F) | Mista | |||
M320-359 (G) | Mista |
Risultati |
Esordienti B | |||
Pos. | Società | Atleti | Tempo | Pt. Soc. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | Giordano Greta Maria, Cantanna Samuele, Rolando Emma, Pognante Gabriele | ||
2 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | Toso Giulio, Rocci Elena, Pronipote Nicolo', Viale Clara | ||
3 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | Tosco Ettore, Damiano Riccardo, De Zaiacomo Matilde, Zaghi Giorgia | ||
4 | Wild Sport ASD | Taliano Andrea, Giusti Azzurra, Baudracco Umberto, Rosso Arianna | ||
5 | Filgud SRL SSD | Chiellino Mattia, Fontananova Fatima Michela, Marconcini Gaia, Di Nardo Emanuele | ||
6 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | Cerutti Marika, Ludu Lorenzo, Fiorese Gioele, Avara Cecilia | ||
7 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | Fiori Tommaso, Iunti Tommaso, Ferraro Vittoria, Maura Arianna | ||
FG | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | Voyron Jolanda, Scattone Michele, Pernice Federica, Corizza Cristiano | ||
FG | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | Sych Cristina, Festa Filippo, Crisetti Vanessa, Asproni Edoardo | ||
FG | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | Viano Lorenzo, Musso Aurora, Sette Valerio, Misale Vittoria | ||
FG | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | Sadocco Lorenzo, Ilioi Emanuele Teodor, Dighei Viola, Pecoraro Alessia | ||
FG | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | Viviani Edoardo, Arruzza Lisa, Vecchietti Fabio, Arcangeli Noelia | Squalificato |