10/04/2022 08:30 - GIOVANISSIMI- ES. C - ES. B
Gara | Categoria | Sesso | Tipo | |
---|---|---|---|---|
25 Farfalla | GIOVANISSIMI | Femmine | Serie | |
25 Farfalla | GIOVANISSIMI | Maschi | Serie | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C | Femmine | Serie | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C | Maschi | Serie | |
25 Dorso | GIOVANISSIMI | Femmine | Serie | |
25 Dorso | GIOVANISSIMI | Maschi | Serie | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti C | Femmine | Serie | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti C | Maschi | Serie | |
25 Rana | GIOVANISSIMI | Femmine | Serie | |
25 Rana | GIOVANISSIMI | Maschi | Serie | |
25 Rana | Esordienti C | Femmine | Serie | |
25 Rana | Esordienti C | Maschi | Serie | |
25 Stile Libero | GIOVANISSIMI | Femmine | Serie | |
25 Stile Libero | GIOVANISSIMI | Maschi | Serie | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | Femmine | Serie | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | Maschi | Serie | |
4x25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | Femmine | Serie | |
4x25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | Maschi | Serie | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | Femmine | Serie | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | Maschi | Serie | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | Femmine | Serie | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | Maschi | Serie | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | Femmine | Serie | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | Maschi | Serie | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | Femmine | Serie | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | Maschi | Serie | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | Femmine | Serie | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | Maschi | Serie | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | Femmine | Serie | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | Maschi | Serie |
10/04/2022 11:00 - ES.A
Gara | Categoria | Sesso | Tipo | |
---|---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | Femmine | Serie | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | Maschi | Serie | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | Femmine | Serie | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | Maschi | Serie | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | Femmine | Serie | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | Maschi | Serie | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | Femmine | Serie | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | Maschi | Serie | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A | Femmine | Serie | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A | Maschi | Serie | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti A | Femmine | Serie | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti A | Maschi | Serie |
10/04/2022 15:00 - RAG. - JUN - ASS
Gara | Categoria | Sesso | Tipo | |
---|---|---|---|---|
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
JUNIORES | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | Maschi | Serie | |
JUNIORES | Maschi | |||
ASSOLUTI | Maschi | |||
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
JUNIORES | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | Maschi | Serie | |
JUNIORES | Maschi | |||
ASSOLUTI | Maschi | |||
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
JUNIORES | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | Maschi | Serie | |
JUNIORES | Maschi | |||
ASSOLUTI | Maschi | |||
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
JUNIORES | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | Maschi | Serie | |
JUNIORES | Maschi | |||
ASSOLUTI | Maschi | |||
100 Misti | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
JUNIORES | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
100 Misti | RAGAZZI | Maschi | Serie | |
JUNIORES | Maschi | |||
ASSOLUTI | Maschi | |||
4x50 Misti | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
JUNIORES | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
4x50 Misti | RAGAZZI | Maschi | Serie | |
JUNIORES | Maschi | |||
ASSOLUTI | Maschi |
Risultati |
Esordienti A (Femmine) | ||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Soc. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leone Greta | 2010 | UISP Vivisport | ||
2 | Brunetti Vittoria | 2011 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | ||
3 | Chirila Martina | 2010 | Wild Sport ASD | ||
4 | Basalic Sofia Maria | 2011 | Progetto Sport Di Borgata ASD | ||
5 | Antohi Elisa Stefania | 2010 | Wild Sport ASD | ||
6 | Enrico Alice | 2011 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | ||
7 | Turina Sofia | 2011 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | ||
8 | Pinato Alice | 2011 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | ||
9 | Abrate Nicole | 2011 | Wild Sport ASD | ||
10 | Barbiero Martina | 2011 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | ||
11 | Galleano Francesca | 2011 | UISP Vivisport | ||
12 | Caffaro Anita | 2011 | Wild Sport ASD | ||
13 | Renzulli Beatrice | 2010 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | ||
14 | Amerio Eleonora | 2010 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | ||
15 | Tortora Sophia | 2011 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | ||
16 | Benevolo Elisa | 2010 | Progetto Sport Di Borgata ASD | ||
17 | Antohi Daniela Gabriela | 2011 | Wild Sport ASD | ||
18 | Vivalda Emma | 2011 | Wild Sport ASD | ||
19 | Fantone Sofia | 2011 | Wild Sport ASD | ||
20 | Banchio Eleonora | 2011 | Wild Sport ASD | ||
21 | Fratto Alice | 2011 | Progetto Sport Di Borgata ASD | ||
22 | Baroli Irene | 2011 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | ||
23 | Milaqi Ujana | 2010 | Wild Sport ASD | ||
24 | Amodio Emma | 2011 | Sportego Borgo Nuoto | ||
    | Rocca Camille | 2010 | UISP Vivisport | Assente | |
    | Milano Eleonora | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | Assente | |
    | Musati Aurora | 2011 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | Assente |