Pos. |
Atleta |
Anno |
Società |
Tempo |
Pt. FINA |
1 | Fasani Chiara | 2003 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'17''52 | 695 | | |
50m 29.71 (29.71) 100m 1:02.58 (32.87) [1:02.58] 150m 1:37.37 (34.79) 200m 2:12.60 (35.23) [1:10.02] 50m 30.23 (-42.-37) 100m 1:06.66 (36.43) [-5.-94] 150m 1:45.08 (38.42) 200m 2:17.52 (32.44) [1:10.86] |
2 | Velati Aurora | 2003 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'17''82 | 691 | | |
50m 31.09 (31.09) 100m 1:04.86 (33.77) [1:04.86] 150m 1:39.77 (34.91) 200m 2:14.84 (35.07) [1:09.98] 50m 29.66 (-45.-18) 100m 1:03.56 (33.90) [-11.-28] 150m 1:44.88 (41.32) 200m 2:17.82 (32.94) [1:14.26] |
3 | Roversi Paola | 2005 | Canottieri Baldesio | 02'18''17 | 686 |
4 | Crispo Emma | 2005 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 02'19''72 | 663 |
5 | Terzoli Letizia | 2006 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'21''26 | 641 | | |
50m 31.68 (31.68) 100m 1:06.16 (34.48) [1:06.16] 150m 1:41.97 (35.81) 200m 2:17.64 (35.67) [1:11.48] 50m 30.13 (-47.-51) 100m 1:06.74 (36.61) [-10.-90] 150m 1:47.04 (40.30) 200m 2:21.26 (34.22) [1:14.52] |
6 | Maffioli Caterina | 2006 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 02'21''47 | 639 |
7 | Mistri Jodie | 2005 | Pietro Radici Nuoto | 02'21''95 | 632 |
8 | Rimoldi Elisa | 2004 | Phoenix ASD | 02'24''58 | 598 | | |
50m 30.04 (30.04) 100m 1:05.58 (35.54) [1:05.58] 50m 31.06 (-34.-52) 100m 1:08.07 (37.01) [02.49] 150m 1:51.05 (42.98) 200m 2:24.58 (33.53) [1:16.51] |
9 | Fiore Valentina | 2005 | Amga Sport Ssd - Legnano | 02'26''32 | 577 | | |
50m 31.03 (31.03) 100m 1:06.15 (35.12) [1:06.15] 50m 31.33 (-34.-82) 100m 1:08.56 (37.23) [02.41] 150m 1:51.68 (43.12) 200m 2:26.32 (34.64) [1:17.76] |
10 | Baiardi Giulia Christiana | 2002 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'26''57 | 574 | | |
50m 28.81 (28.81) 100m 59.76 (30.95) [59.76] 150m 1:31.21 (31.45) 200m 2:01.95 (30.74) [1:02.19] 50m 31.80 (-30.-15) 100m 1:12.22 (40.42) [-49.-73] 150m 1:52.67 (40.45) 200m 2:26.57 (33.90) [1:14.35] |
11 | Somigliana Lidia | 2003 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'27''18 | 567 | | |
50m 29.04 (29.04) 100m 1:01.32 (32.28) [1:01.32] 150m 1:33.83 (32.51) 200m 2:06.38 (32.55) [1:05.06] 50m 32.14 (-34.-24) 100m 1:07.48 (35.34) [-58.-90] 150m 1:52.35 (44.87) 200m 2:27.18 (34.83) [1:19.70] |
12 | Vigone Viola | 2005 | Sky Line Nuoto | 02'27''20 | 567 | | |
50m 29.94 (29.94) 100m 1:02.48 (32.54) [1:02.48] 150m 1:35.33 (32.85) 200m 2:07.58 (32.25) [1:05.10] 50m 30.43 (-37.-15) 100m 1:07.54 (37.11) [00.-4] 150m 1:50.18 (42.64) 200m 2:27.20 (37.02) [1:19.66] |
13 | Spolidoro Amelia Chiara Caterina | 1996 | Aly Sport ASD | 02'27''82 | 560 | | |
50m 30.17 (30.17) 100m 1:02.12 (31.95) [1:02.12] 150m 1:34.90 (32.78) 200m 2:07.75 (32.85) [1:05.63] 50m 32.23 (-35.-52) 100m 1:13.30 (41.07) [-54.-45] 150m 1:53.39 (40.09) 200m 2:27.82 (34.43) [1:14.52] |
14 | Ventura Giulia | 2003 | Phoenix ASD | 02'28''28 | 555 | | |
50m 30.35 (30.35) 100m 1:06.37 (36.02) [1:06.37] 50m 31.71 (-34.-66) 100m 1:11.56 (39.85) [05.19] 150m 1:54.55 (42.99) 200m 2:28.28 (33.73) [1:16.72] |
15 | Previtali Alessandra | 2004 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'28''50 | 552 |
16 | Nassigh Marta | 2000 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 02'28''68 | 550 |
17 | Pagani Sofia | 2005 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 02'29''00 | 547 | | |
50m 31.38 (31.38) 100m 1:06.92 (35.54) [1:06.92] 50m 31.60 (-35.-32) 100m 1:10.04 (38.44) [03.12] 150m 1:54.28 (44.24) 200m 2:29.00 (34.72) [1:18.96] |
18 | Cecchetto Rebecca | 2004 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 02'30''06 | 535 | | |
50m 31.14 (31.14) 100m 1:07.06 (35.92) [1:07.06] 50m 31.91 (-35.-15) 100m 1:08.07 (36.16) [01.01] 150m 1:54.28 (46.21) 200m 2:30.06 (35.78) [1:21.99] |
19 | Previtali Claudia | 2002 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'30''79 | 527 |
20 | Vismara Francesca | 2005 | Amga Sport Ssd - Legnano | 02'30''88 | 526 | | |
50m 31.39 (31.39) 100m 1:07.36 (35.97) [1:07.36] 50m 34.98 (-32.-38) 100m 1:11.83 (36.85) [04.47] 150m 1:55.46 (43.63) 200m 2:30.88 (35.42) [1:19.05] |
21 | Bailo Vittoria | 2003 | Phoenix ASD | 02'31''04 | 525 | | |
50m 32.17 (32.17) 100m 1:08.11 (35.94) [1:08.11] 50m 33.15 (-34.-96) 100m 1:10.78 (37.63) [02.67] 150m 1:56.20 (45.42) 200m 2:31.04 (34.84) [1:20.26] |
22 | Barbieri Alice | 2006 | Phoenix ASD | 02'31''22 | 523 | | |
50m 32.22 (32.22) 100m 1:09.28 (37.06) [1:09.28] 50m 31.83 (-37.-45) 100m 1:10.78 (38.95) [01.50] 150m 1:56.54 (45.76) 200m 2:31.22 (34.68) [1:20.44] |
23 | Schilliro' Martina | 2005 | DDS SSD | 02'31''64 | 518 | | |
50m 31.82 (31.82) 100m 1:09.94 (38.12) [1:09.94] 50m 31.88 (-38.-6) 100m 1:10.35 (38.47) [00.41] 150m 1:55.47 (45.12) 200m 2:31.64 (36.17) [1:21.29] |
24 | Capotosti Chiara | 2002 | Aly Sport ASD | 02'33''00 | 505 | | |
50m 29.96 (29.96) 100m 1:02.62 (32.66) [1:02.62] 150m 1:36.09 (33.47) 200m 2:09.12 (33.03) [1:06.50] 50m 29.08 (-40.-4) 100m 1:07.70 (38.62) [-1.-42] 150m 1:54.05 (46.35) 200m 2:33.00 (38.95) [1:25.30] |
25 | Merlini Chiara | 2006 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'33''35 | 501 | | |
50m 29.39 (29.39) 100m 1:02.10 (32.71) [1:02.10] 150m 1:36.53 (34.43) 200m 2:10.75 (34.22) [1:08.65] 50m 31.39 (-39.-36) 100m 1:09.48 (38.09) [-1.-27] 150m 1:56.90 (47.42) 200m 2:33.35 (36.45) [1:23.87] |
26 | Penati Elisa | 2005 | GIS Milano SSD | 02'33''68 | 498 |
27 | Scaccabarozzi Sofia | 2002 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'34''78 | 488 | | |
50m 30.99 (30.99) 100m 1:04.92 (33.93) [1:04.92] 150m 1:39.14 (34.22) 200m 2:13.00 (33.86) [1:08.08] 50m 33.61 (-39.-39) 100m 1:12.98 (39.37) [00.-2] 150m 1:57.66 (44.68) 200m 2:34.78 (37.12) [1:21.80] |
28 | Lombardo Giulia | 2005 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 02'35''60 | 480 |
29 | Bosio Agnese | 2001 | CSM Swim Team ASD | 02'36''08 | 475 |
30 | Masi Arianna | 2005 | GIS Milano SSD | 02'36''36 | 473 |
31 | Pelizza Beatrice | 2002 | GIS Milano SSD | 02'36''50 | 472 | | |
50m 29.88 (29.88) 100m 1:02.18 (32.30) [1:02.18] 150m 1:34.97 (32.79) 200m 2:07.13 (32.16) [1:04.95] 50m 33.34 (-33.-79) 100m 1:14.40 (41.06) [-52.-73] 150m 1:58.93 (44.53) 200m 2:36.50 (37.57) [1:22.10] |
32 | Zanardini Sofia | 2006 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'36''92 | 468 |
33 | Beretta Cristina | 2006 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'37''97 | 459 |
34 | Rivetta Gaia | 2004 | Sport & Fitness SSD Brescia | 02'38''32 | 456 |
35 | Nucera Matilde Gaia | 2006 | Quanta Club SSD | 02'38''97 | 450 |
    | Betella Giada | 2005 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'38''97 | 450 | | |
50m 30.17 (30.17) 100m 1:02.02 (31.85) [1:02.02] 150m 1:34.84 (32.82) 200m 2:07.23 (32.39) [1:05.21] 50m 33.03 (-34.-20) 100m 1:13.17 (40.14) [-54.-6] 150m 2:00.41 (47.24) 200m 2:38.97 (38.56) [1:25.80] |
37 | Menoni Virginia | 2006 | GIS Milano SSD | 02'39''02 | 450 | | |
50m 30.81 (30.81) 100m 1:04.36 (33.55) [1:04.36] 150m 1:39.66 (35.30) 200m 2:14.40 (34.74) [1:10.04] 50m 32.52 (-41.-88) 100m 1:12.11 (39.59) [-2.-29] 150m 2:02.04 (49.93) 200m 2:39.02 (36.98) [1:26.91] |
38 | Capra Martina | 2003 | Canottieri Nino Bixio | 02'39''66 | 444 | | |
50m 31.00 (31.00) 100m 1:04.52 (33.52) [1:04.52] 150m 1:39.73 (35.21) 200m 2:14.97 (35.24) [1:10.45] 50m 34.67 (-40.-30) 100m 1:16.10 (41.43) [-58.-87] 150m 2:01.46 (45.36) 200m 2:39.66 (38.20) [1:23.56] |
39 | De Gennaro Chiara | 2003 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'40''24 | 439 |
40 | Clerici Linda | 2005 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'40''45 | 438 | | |
50m 31.58 (31.58) 100m 1:06.32 (34.74) [1:06.32] 150m 1:42.57 (36.25) 200m 2:18.54 (35.97) [1:12.22] 50m 34.01 (-44.-53) 100m 1:16.39 (42.38) [-2.-15] 150m 2:03.45 (47.06) 200m 2:40.45 (37.00) [1:24.06] |
41 | Castagna Giorgia | 2006 | NP Varedo SSD | 02'41''66 | 428 |
42 | Saltarelli Marta | 2004 | Canottieri Nino Bixio | 02'41''92 | 426 | | |
50m 28.98 (28.98) 100m 1:00.37 (31.39) [1:00.37] 50m 36.11 (-24.-26) 100m 1:16.30 (40.19) [15.93] 150m 2:06.25 (49.95) 200m 2:41.92 (35.67) [1:25.62] |
43 | Miglio Ilaria | 2005 | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 02'42''12 | 424 | | |
50m 31.38 (31.38) 100m 1:03.85 (32.47) [1:03.85] 50m 36.03 (-27.-82) 100m 1:15.66 (39.63) [11.81] 150m 2:05.53 (49.87) 200m 2:42.12 (36.59) [1:26.46] |
44 | Fonville Julia | 2006 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 02'42''28 | 423 |
45 | Lontoc Maria Chiara | 2006 | Fiorenzuola Nuoto 90 | 02'42''53 | 421 | | |
50m 31.90 (31.90) 100m 1:05.13 (33.23) [1:05.13] 50m 35.18 (-29.-95) 100m 1:15.86 (40.68) [10.73] 150m 2:06.38 (50.52) 200m 2:42.53 (36.15) [1:26.67] |
46 | Cocca Giada | 2005 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 02'43''35 | 415 | | |
50m 32.01 (32.01) 100m 1:05.72 (33.71) [1:05.72] 50m 36.21 (-29.-51) 100m 1:20.65 (44.44) [14.93] 150m 2:05.59 (44.94) 200m 2:43.35 (37.76) [1:22.70] |
    | Goglia Letizia | 2006 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'43''35 | 415 | | |
50m 32.18 (32.18) 100m 1:05.97 (33.79) [1:05.97] 50m 35.90 (-30.-7) 100m 1:18.88 (42.98) [12.91] 150m 2:05.84 (46.96) 200m 2:43.35 (37.51) [1:24.47] |
48 | Parente Carlotta | 2005 | Ostiglia Nuoto | 02'44''19 | 408 |
49 | Dell'Atti Sofia | 2006 | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 02'44''44 | 406 | | |
50m 32.49 (32.49) 100m 1:08.35 (35.86) [1:08.35] 50m 34.97 (-33.-38) 100m 1:20.48 (45.51) [12.13] 150m 2:07.07 (46.59) 200m 2:44.44 (37.37) [1:23.96] |
50 | Tammaccaro Caterina Jacqueline | 2004 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 02'44''50 | 406 | | |
50m 34.60 (34.60) 100m 1:16.20 (41.60) [1:16.20] 50m 35.14 (-41.-6) 100m 1:18.00 (42.86) [01.80] 150m 2:06.04 (48.04) 200m 2:44.50 (38.46) [1:26.50] |
51 | Maffescioni Giulia | 2004 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'45''29 | 400 | | |
50m 35.34 (35.34) 100m 1:17.59 (42.25) [1:17.59] 50m 36.27 (-41.-32) 100m 1:21.56 (45.29) [03.97] 150m 2:05.60 (44.04) 200m 2:45.29 (39.69) [1:23.73] |
52 | Riva Giulia | 2006 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'45''50 | 399 | | |
50m 36.45 (36.45) 100m 1:19.51 (43.06) [1:19.51] 50m 36.83 (-42.-68) 100m 1:20.47 (43.64) [00.96] 150m 2:08.94 (48.47) 200m 2:45.50 (36.56) [1:25.03] |
53 | Concu Sofia | 2004 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'45''71 | 397 | | |
50m 36.89 (36.89) 100m 1:19.70 (42.81) [1:19.70] 50m 38.08 (-41.-62) 100m 1:19.69 (41.61) [00.-1] 150m 2:08.45 (48.76) 200m 2:45.71 (37.26) [1:26.02] |
54 | Carminati Sara | 2004 | Sport Project SSD | 02'45''92 | 396 |
55 | Vago Laura | 2006 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 02'46''22 | 394 | | |
50m 38.52 (38.52) 100m 1:24.23 (45.71) [1:24.23] 50m 36.68 (-47.-55) 100m 1:17.84 (41.16) [-6.-39] 150m 2:07.42 (49.58) 200m 2:46.22 (38.80) [1:28.38] |
56 | Franzoni Olivia | 2004 | Sport Project SSD | 02'46''23 | 393 |
57 | Targa Cristina | 2002 | NP Varedo SSD | 02'47''57 | 384 |
58 | Colombo Beatrice Francesca | 2004 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 02'48''08 | 381 | | |
50m 34.47 (34.47) 100m 1:15.11 (40.64) [1:15.11] 150m 1:52.09 (36.98) 200m 2:29.48 (37.39) [1:14.37] 250m 3:12.65 (43.17) 300m 3:57.45 (44.80) [1:27.97] 350m 4:32.89 (35.44) 400m 5:08.20 (35.31) [1:10.75] 50m 34.98 (-33.-22) 100m 1:16.63 (41.65) [-51.-57] 150m 2:08.41 (51.78) 200m 2:48.08 (39.67) [1:31.45] |
59 | Lochi Emma | 2003 | Sport Project SSD | 02'49''75 | 369 |
60 | Teti Maria Luisa | 2005 | Phoenix ASD | 02'50''08 | 367 | | |
50m 34.45 (34.45) 100m 1:14.58 (40.13) [1:14.58] 150m 1:55.32 (40.74) 200m 2:34.45 (39.13) [1:19.87] 250m 3:19.76 (45.31) 300m 4:05.71 (45.95) [1:31.26] 350m 4:42.36 (36.65) 400m 5:17.10 (34.74) [1:11.39] 50m 37.73 (-39.-37) 100m 1:22.00 (44.27) [-55.-10] 150m 2:12.06 (50.06) 200m 2:50.08 (38.02) [1:28.08] |
61 | Checchi Alessia | 2005 | Sport Project SSD | 02'51''19 | 360 |
62 | Pisano Martina | 2002 | Sporting MI3 SSD | 02'51''47 | 358 | | |
50m 29.87 (29.87) 100m 1:01.00 (31.13) [1:01.00] 50m 36.45 (-24.-55) 100m 1:18.25 (41.80) [17.25] 150m 2:10.93 (52.68) 200m 2:51.47 (40.54) [1:33.22] |
63 | Raineri Emma | 2006 | Canottieri Bissolati | 02'52''89 | 350 |
64 | Lochi Ester | 2003 | Sport Project SSD | 02'52''95 | 349 |
65 | Regonesi Sara | 2002 | Blu SSD - Mantova | 02'53''15 | 348 |
66 | Mihai Melissa | 2003 | Canottieri Baldesio | 02'55''64 | 333 |
67 | Tirelli Matilde | 2005 | Fiorenzuola Nuoto 90 | 02'58''54 | 317 | | |
50m 28.99 (28.99) 100m 59.71 (30.72) [59.71] 50m 38.10 (-21.-61) 100m 1:25.53 (47.43) [25.82] 150m 2:18.76 (53.23) 200m 2:58.54 (39.78) [1:33.01] |
68 | Rovati Chiara | 2004 | Sporting MI3 SSD | 02'58''57 | 317 | | |
50m 28.81 (28.81) 100m 1:00.01 (31.20) [1:00.01] 50m 34.12 (-25.-89) 100m 1:17.55 (43.43) [17.54] 150m 2:14.29 (56.74) 200m 2:58.57 (44.28) [1:41.02] |
69 | La Vigna Francesca | 2005 | Sporting MI3 SSD | 03'03''98 | 290 | | |
50m 30.63 (30.63) 100m 1:02.12 (31.49) [1:02.12] 50m 37.25 (-24.-87) 100m 1:25.19 (47.94) [23.07] 150m 2:20.56 (55.37) 200m 3:03.98 (43.42) [1:38.79] |
70 | Bertasi Martina | 2005 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 03'04''08 | 290 |
71 | Rosi Lucia | 2002 | Fiorenzuola Nuoto 90 | 03'07''12 | 276 | | |
50m 27.51 (27.51) 100m 56.79 (29.28) [56.79] 50m 41.81 (-14.-98) 100m 1:28.50 (46.69) [31.71] 150m 2:24.24 (55.74) 200m 3:07.12 (42.88) [1:38.62] |