Pos. |
Atleta |
Anno |
Società |
Tempo |
Pt. FINA |
1 | Oppioli Matteo | 2003 | Gens Aquatica | 08'41''63 | 651 | | |
100m 1:02.00 (1:02.00) [1:02.00] 200m 2:07.77 [1:05.77] 300m 3:13.53 [1:05.76] 400m 4:20.37 [1:06.84] 500m 5:27.81 [1:07.44] 600m 6:35.24 [1:07.43] 700m 7:41.50 [1:06.26] 800m 8:41.63 [1:00.13] |
2 | Pieraccini Giuseppe | 2004 | NS Emilia SSD | 08'46''33 | 633 | | |
100m 1:02.30 (1:02.30) [1:02.30] 200m 2:08.49 [1:06.19] 300m 3:14.76 [1:06.27] 400m 4:21.29 [1:06.53] 500m 5:27.88 [1:06.59] 600m 6:35.13 [1:07.25] 700m 7:41.96 [1:06.83] 800m 8:46.33 [1:04.37] |
3 | Breggion Francesco | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Copparo | 08'47''07 | 631 | | |
100m 1:02.81 (1:02.81) [1:02.81] 200m 2:09.61 [1:06.80] 300m 3:16.61 [1:07.00] 400m 4:23.92 [1:07.31] 500m 5:30.81 [1:06.89] 600m 6:37.09 [1:06.28] 700m 7:42.80 [1:05.71] 800m 8:47.07 [1:04.27] |
4 | Filippi Matteo | 2003 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 08'48''34 | 626 |
5 | Giordano Antonio | 2006 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 08'49''02 | 624 |
6 | Nucci Edoardo | 2005 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 09'04''14 | 573 |
7 | Leprai Michele | 2006 | NS Emilia SSD | 09'06''91 | 564 | | |
100m 1:04.53 (1:04.53) [1:04.53] 200m 2:13.75 [1:09.22] 300m 3:22.75 [1:09.00] 400m 4:30.75 [1:08.00] 500m 5:39.49 [1:08.74] 600m 6:48.55 [1:09.06] 700m 7:58.25 [1:09.70] 800m 9:06.91 [1:08.66] |
8 | Ugulini Aurelien | 2003 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 09'07''74 | 562 |
9 | Casadei Daniel | 2002 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 09'08''65 | 559 | | |
100m 1:03.15 (1:03.15) [1:03.15] 200m 2:10.70 [1:07.55] 300m 3:19.68 [1:08.98] 400m 4:29.68 [1:10.00] 500m 5:40.31 [1:10.63] 600m 6:51.57 [1:11.26] 700m 8:02.17 [1:10.60] 800m 9:08.65 [1:06.48] |
10 | Caggia Andrea Karol | 2005 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 09'09''63 | 556 | | |
100m 1:04.44 (1:04.44) [1:04.44] 200m 2:14.39 [1:09.95] 300m 3:24.82 [1:10.43] 400m 4:35.21 [1:10.39] 500m 5:45.47 [1:10.26] 600m 6:55.36 [1:09.89] 700m 8:04.16 [1:08.80] 800m 9:09.63 [1:05.47] |
11 | Bernardelli Christian | 2004 | Coopernuoto | 09'10''48 | 554 |
12 | Telo' Giacomo | 2003 | Aldebaran Cattolica Nuoto ASD | 09'12''56 | 547 | | |
100m 1:04.76 (1:04.76) [1:04.76] 200m 2:13.27 [1:08.51] 300m 3:22.08 [1:08.81] 400m 4:31.32 [1:09.24] 500m 5:40.89 [1:09.57] 600m 6:51.61 [1:10.72] 700m 8:02.73 [1:11.12] 800m 9:12.56 [1:09.83] |
13 | Bordugo Michele | 2005 | Reggiana Nuoto | 09'13''19 | 545 |
14 | Vacchi Giacomo | 2005 | Swim Team Lugo | 09'14''36 | 542 | | |
100m 1:03.60 (1:03.60) [1:03.60] 200m 2:13.22 [1:09.62] 300m 3:22.78 [1:09.56] 400m 4:32.68 [1:09.90] 500m 5:43.14 [1:10.46] 600m 6:54.92 [1:11.78] 700m 8:05.83 [1:10.91] 800m 9:14.36 [1:08.53] |
15 | Costa Federico | 2004 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 09'15''04 | 540 |
16 | Ricci Matteo | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Ravenna | 09'16''28 | 536 | | |
100m 1:05.32 (1:05.32) [1:05.32] 200m 2:14.58 [1:09.26] 300m 3:24.74 [1:10.16] 400m 4:35.00 [1:10.26] 500m 5:45.41 [1:10.41] 600m 6:56.66 [1:11.25] 700m 8:07.93 [1:11.27] 800m 9:16.28 [1:08.35] |
17 | Sita' Riccardo | 2004 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 09'19''58 | 527 |
    | Crupi Mirko | 2003 | NS Emilia SSD | 09'19''58 | 527 | | |
100m 1:06.40 (1:06.40) [1:06.40] 200m 2:16.29 [1:09.89] 300m 3:27.47 [1:11.18] 400m 4:39.16 [1:11.69] 500m 5:50.56 [1:11.40] 600m 7:01.49 [1:10.93] 700m 8:11.82 [1:10.33] 800m 9:19.58 [1:07.76] |
19 | Baruffaldi Michael | 2003 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 09'20''89 | 523 |
20 | Cibien Vittorio | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Copparo | 09'21''69 | 521 | | |
100m 1:06.47 (1:06.47) [1:06.47] 200m 2:17.46 [1:10.99] 300m 3:28.58 [1:11.12] 400m 4:39.49 [1:10.91] 500m 5:51.08 [1:11.59] 600m 7:03.29 [1:12.21] 700m 8:13.76 [1:10.47] 800m 9:21.69 [1:07.93] |
21 | Zoto Jurgen Lamke | 2003 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 09'23''57 | 516 |
22 | Casali Kevin | 1993 | Reggiana Nuoto | 09'24''98 | 512 |
23 | Paladini Alessandro | 2007 | Aldebaran Cattolica Nuoto ASD | 09'27''67 | 505 | | |
100m 1:07.81 (1:07.81) [1:07.81] 200m 2:19.23 [1:11.42] 300m 3:31.33 [1:12.10] 400m 4:43.14 [1:11.81] 500m 5:55.32 [1:12.18] 600m 7:07.67 [1:12.35] 700m 8:18.94 [1:11.27] 800m 9:27.67 [1:08.73] |
24 | Pellini Christian | 2006 | Coopernuoto | 09'27''89 | 504 |
25 | Brogli Federico | 2005 | NS Emilia SSD | 09'29''71 | 499 | | |
100m 1:07.54 (1:07.54) [1:07.54] 200m 2:18.72 [1:11.18] 300m 3:30.60 [1:11.88] 400m 4:42.74 [1:12.14] 500m 5:55.20 [1:12.46] 600m 7:07.19 [1:11.99] 700m 8:19.63 [1:12.44] 800m 9:29.71 [1:10.08] |
26 | Burnelli Fabio | 2006 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 09'44''23 | 463 |
27 | Mele Riccardo | 2007 | Imolanuoto | 09'44''75 | 462 | | |
100m 1:08.29 (1:08.29) [1:08.29] 200m 2:21.84 [1:13.55] 300m 3:35.25 [1:13.41] 400m 4:49.76 [1:14.51] 500m 6:04.32 [1:14.56] 600m 7:18.89 [1:14.57] 700m 8:32.86 [1:13.97] 800m 9:44.75 [1:11.89] |
28 | Gualdi Gabriele | 2006 | Coopernuoto | 09'45''92 | 459 |
29 | Biolchini Alexander | 2006 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 09'46''64 | 457 |
30 | Torelli Giacomo | 2007 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 09'49''24 | 451 |
31 | Battelli Andrea | 2006 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 09'51''85 | 445 | | |
100m 1:08.51 (1:08.51) [1:08.51] 200m 2:22.59 [1:14.08] 300m 3:38.63 [1:16.04] 400m 4:54.43 [1:15.80] 500m 6:10.35 [1:15.92] 600m 7:26.05 [1:15.70] 700m 8:40.71 [1:14.66] 800m 9:51.85 [1:11.14] |
32 | Valmori Giacomo | 2007 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 09'53''10 | 442 |
33 | Naldi Francesco | 2007 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 09'58''84 | 430 |
34 | Rolli Dario | 2006 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 09'58''96 | 430 |
35 | Magnani Alessandro | 2006 | Coopernuoto | 10'03''29 | 420 |
36 | Da Rin Lorenzo | 2005 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 10'11''54 | 404 |
37 | Vannoni Michele | 2004 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 10'17''76 | 392 | | |
100m 1:11.28 (1:11.28) [1:11.28] 200m 2:28.57 [1:17.29] 300m 3:46.57 [1:18.00] 400m 5:05.53 [1:18.96] 500m 6:24.42 [1:18.89] 600m 7:43.04 [1:18.62] 700m 9:01.67 [1:18.63] 800m 10:17.76 [1:16.09] |
38 | Swennen Liam | 2006 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 10'17''88 | 391 |
39 | Bertoldi Andrea | 2007 | Coopernuoto | 10'46''67 | 341 |
40 | Diene Libasse Luca Laye | 2007 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 10'56''03 | 327 |
41 | Fiori Alessandro | 2006 | Coopernuoto | 11'32''62 | 278 |
42 | Borghese Edoardo Gabriele | 2007 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 11'37''02 | 272 |