Pos. |
Atleta |
Anno |
Società |
Tempo |
Pt. FINA |
1 | Trombetti Luisa | 1993 | Rari Nantes Torino | 04'21''52 | 739 |
2 | Zambelli Giulia | 2005 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 04'25''30 | 708 |
3 | Romei Giorgia | 2000 | Gruppo Sportivo Marina Militare | 04'28''31 | 684 | | |
50m 3:19.99 (3:19.99) 100m 4:28.31 (1:08.32) [4:28.31] |
4 | Morini Sofia | 2003 | Coopernuoto | 04'31''37 | 661 |
5 | Brunetti Linda | 2003 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 04'31''52 | 660 |
6 | Arfellini Giulia | 1999 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 04'31''64 | 659 | | |
100m 1:04.79 (1:04.79) [1:04.79] 200m 2:14.86 [1:10.07] 300m 3:23.25 [1:08.39] 400m 4:31.64 [1:08.39] |
7 | Perrone Anna Lucia | 2006 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 04'34''15 | 641 |
8 | Bertocchi Giulia | 2006 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 04'34''70 | 637 |
9 | Cocconcelli Beatrice | 2004 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 04'35''15 | 634 |
10 | Fiore Sara | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Ravenna | 04'35''58 | 631 | | |
100m 1:06.12 (1:06.12) [1:06.12] 200m 2:15.81 [1:09.69] 300m 3:26.17 [1:10.36] 400m 4:35.58 [1:09.41] |
11 | Temporin Chiara | 2003 | Delfino 93 - Portomaggiore | 04'36''66 | 624 | | |
100m 1:06.14 (1:06.14) [1:06.14] 200m 2:16.36 [1:10.22] 300m 3:26.87 [1:10.51] 400m 4:36.66 [1:09.79] |
12 | Cecchini Nicole | 2005 | Aldebaran Cattolica Nuoto ASD | 04'39''26 | 607 | | |
100m 1:07.08 (1:07.08) [1:07.08] 200m 2:17.17 [1:10.09] 300m 3:28.52 [1:11.35] 400m 4:39.26 [1:10.74] |
13 | Milani Carlotta | 2007 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 04'39''34 | 606 |
14 | Messori Giorgia | 2002 | Reggiana Nuoto | 04'39''67 | 604 |
15 | Pacilio Gaia | 2004 | Maranello Nuoto | 04'40''34 | 600 |
16 | Possenti Rebecca | 2004 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 04'40''71 | 597 |
17 | Calanca Elettra | 2007 | NS Emilia SSD | 04'41''49 | 592 | | |
100m 1:08.21 (1:08.21) [1:08.21] 200m 2:20.48 [1:12.27] 300m 3:32.84 [1:12.36] 400m 4:41.49 [1:08.65] |
18 | Bedeschi Matilda | 2006 | Reggiana Nuoto | 04'42''22 | 588 |
19 | Boiani Martina | 2007 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 04'42''40 | 587 |
20 | Frisoni Sara | 2005 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 04'42''93 | 583 | | |
100m 1:07.31 (1:07.31) [1:07.31] 200m 2:19.95 [1:12.64] 300m 3:32.48 [1:12.53] 400m 4:42.93 [1:10.45] |
21 | Campestri Rebecca | 2006 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 04'43''45 | 580 |
22 | Rastelli Elisa | 2006 | Coopernuoto | 04'44''34 | 575 |
23 | Casciaro Giulia | 2001 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 04'44''60 | 573 |
24 | Pollini Mia | 2008 | Delfino 93 - Portomaggiore | 04'45''48 | 568 | | |
100m 1:07.54 (1:07.54) [1:07.54] 200m 2:19.83 [1:12.29] 300m 3:32.83 [1:13.00] 400m 4:45.48 [1:12.65] |
25 | Foiera Elena Sofia | 2001 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 04'45''53 | 567 | | |
100m 1:07.43 (1:07.43) [1:07.43] 200m 2:19.69 [1:12.26] 300m 3:33.23 [1:13.54] 400m 4:45.53 [1:12.30] |
26 | Claesson Elly Selma | 2007 | NS Emilia SSD | 04'47''05 | 558 | | |
100m 1:08.99 (1:08.99) [1:08.99] 200m 2:21.90 [1:12.91] 300m 3:34.79 [1:12.89] 400m 4:47.05 [1:12.26] |
27 | Galasso Lucia Maria | 2008 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 04'47''24 | 557 | | |
100m 1:09.21 (1:09.21) [1:09.21] 200m 2:24.51 [1:15.30] 300m 3:37.89 [1:13.38] 400m 4:47.24 [1:09.35] |
28 | Lippo Benedetta | 2007 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 04'47''91 | 553 | | |
100m 1:07.85 (1:07.85) [1:07.85] 200m 2:19.28 [1:11.43] 300m 3:33.92 [1:14.64] 400m 4:47.91 [1:13.99] |
29 | Sanmartini Asia | 2006 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 04'49''07 | 547 |
30 | Evangelisti Francesca Edelweiss | 2006 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 04'50''01 | 542 |
31 | Savoia Federica | 2002 | Reggiana Nuoto | 04'50''07 | 541 |
32 | Senatore Alice | 2003 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 04'50''83 | 537 |
33 | Fornaciari Angela | 2007 | Ferraranuoto ASD | 04'51''08 | 536 | | |
100m 1:08.55 (1:08.55) [1:08.55] 200m 2:22.02 [1:13.47] 300m 3:36.88 [1:14.86] 400m 4:51.08 [1:14.20] |
34 | Duzzi Vanessa Daniele | 2007 | Circolo Sportivo GDF Modena | 04'51''59 | 533 |
35 | Sangiorgi Elena | 2007 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 04'52''40 | 528 | | |
100m 1:10.96 (1:10.96) [1:10.96] 200m 2:25.17 [1:14.21] 300m 3:39.93 [1:14.76] 400m 4:52.40 [1:12.47] |
36 | Clemente Ilaria | 2007 | Coopernuoto | 04'52''53 | 528 |
37 | Bucci Giorgia | 2006 | Nuotando ASD | 04'52''60 | 527 | | |
100m 1:09.62 (1:09.62) [1:09.62] 200m 2:25.04 [1:15.42] 300m 3:40.11 [1:15.07] 400m 4:52.60 [1:12.49] |
38 | Gualdi Bianca | 2005 | Coopernuoto | 04'53''92 | 520 |
39 | Borgognoni Camilla | 2001 | Nuotando ASD | 04'54''00 | 520 | | |
100m 1:09.59 (1:09.59) [1:09.59] 200m 2:24.58 [1:14.99] 300m 3:40.51 [1:15.93] 400m 4:54.00 [1:13.49] |
40 | Bianconi Giulia | 2003 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 04'54''31 | 518 |
41 | Pollini Giulia | 2008 | NS Emilia SSD | 04'54''68 | 516 | | |
100m 1:11.22 (1:11.22) [1:11.22] 200m 2:27.69 [1:16.47] 300m 3:42.72 [1:15.03] 400m 4:54.68 [1:11.96] |
42 | Gondoni Rebecca | 2005 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 04'55''25 | 513 | | |
100m 1:10.90 (1:10.90) [1:10.90] 200m 2:26.41 [1:15.51] 300m 3:42.01 [1:15.60] 400m 4:55.25 [1:13.24] |
43 | Pedroni Greta | 2007 | Reggiana Nuoto | 04'55''74 | 511 |
44 | Sfondrini Andrea | 2003 | Maranello Nuoto | 04'56''25 | 508 |
45 | Cavalca Alessia | 2004 | San Donnino Sport | 04'56''51 | 507 |
46 | Foscato Matilda | 2008 | Reggiana Nuoto | 04'56''57 | 506 |
47 | Vaccari Giulia | 2007 | Delfino 93 - Portomaggiore | 04'56''81 | 505 | | |
100m 1:11.68 (1:11.68) [1:11.68] 200m 2:27.24 [1:15.56] 300m 3:42.65 [1:15.41] 400m 4:56.81 [1:14.16] |
48 | Boccolacci Sara | 2004 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 04'57''21 | 503 | | |
100m 1:11.36 (1:11.36) [1:11.36] 200m 2:28.26 [1:16.90] 300m 3:43.99 [1:15.73] 400m 4:57.21 [1:13.22] |
49 | Claesson Emmy Sigrid | 2003 | NS Emilia SSD | 04'57''23 | 503 | | |
100m 1:10.72 (1:10.72) [1:10.72] 200m 2:27.17 [1:16.45] 300m 3:42.90 [1:15.73] 400m 4:57.23 [1:14.33] |
50 | Valieri Alessandra | 2008 | NS Emilia SSD | 04'57''52 | 502 | | |
100m 1:11.98 (1:11.98) [1:11.98] 200m 2:28.07 [1:16.09] 300m 3:44.45 [1:16.38] 400m 4:57.52 [1:13.07] |
51 | Minelli Giada | 2008 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 04'57''60 | 501 | | |
100m 1:13.02 (1:13.02) [1:13.02] 200m 2:29.05 [1:16.03] 300m 3:44.57 [1:15.52] 400m 4:57.60 [1:13.03] |
52 | Galli Ambra | 2008 | Aldebaran Cattolica Nuoto ASD | 04'57''76 | 500 | | |
100m 1:12.09 (1:12.09) [1:12.09] 200m 2:28.14 [1:16.05] 300m 3:44.69 [1:16.55] 400m 4:57.76 [1:13.07] |
53 | Succi Francesca | 2005 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 04'57''98 | 499 | | |
100m 1:10.56 (1:10.56) [1:10.56] 200m 2:26.41 [1:15.85] 300m 3:43.18 [1:16.77] 400m 4:57.98 [1:14.80] |
54 | Marisaldi Anna | 2008 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 04'58''54 | 496 |
55 | Bortolini Greta | 2008 | NS Emilia SSD | 04'58''83 | 495 | | |
100m 1:12.71 (1:12.71) [1:12.71] 200m 2:30.37 [1:17.66] 300m 3:45.17 [1:14.80] 400m 4:58.83 [1:13.66] |
56 | Zannoni Amanda | 2003 | Coopernuoto | 04'59''62 | 491 |
57 | Smith Princess Liu' | 2007 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 05'00''20 | 488 |
58 | Daviddi Elena | 2007 | Reggiana Nuoto | 05'00''41 | 487 |
59 | Gherardi Alessia | 2007 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 05'00''47 | 487 |
60 | Schianchi Giulia | 2005 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 05'00''50 | 487 |
61 | Zanoli Giulia | 2007 | Reggiana Nuoto | 05'00''69 | 486 |
62 | Casadei Giulia | 2005 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 05'00''83 | 485 | | |
100m 1:10.35 (1:10.35) [1:10.35] 200m 2:26.46 [1:16.11] 300m 3:44.12 [1:17.66] 400m 5:00.83 [1:16.71] |
63 | Gobbi Alice | 2004 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 05'01''00 | 484 | | |
100m 1:10.90 (1:10.90) [1:10.90] 200m 2:27.86 [1:16.96] 300m 3:45.95 [1:18.09] 400m 5:01.00 [1:15.05] |
64 | Falzoni Lucia | 2007 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 05'01''42 | 482 |
65 | Caso Giulia | 2007 | Reggiana Nuoto | 05'01''47 | 482 |
66 | Cimatti Lisa | 2007 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 05'01''96 | 480 |
67 | Rubinacci Anna | 2007 | President Bologna | 05'03''37 | 473 |
68 | Pedriali Alice | 2005 | NS Emilia SSD | 05'03''59 | 472 | | |
100m 1:12.55 (1:12.55) [1:12.55] 200m 2:29.69 [1:17.14] 300m 3:48.03 [1:18.34] 400m 5:03.59 [1:15.56] |
69 | Cinti Elisa | 2006 | Coopernuoto | 05'03''74 | 471 |
70 | Belperio Giusy | 2008 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 05'04''08 | 470 | | |
100m 1:12.72 (1:12.72) [1:12.72] 200m 2:30.77 [1:18.05] 300m 3:48.35 [1:17.58] 400m 5:04.08 [1:15.73] |
71 | Barducci Erica | 2005 | Nuotando ASD | 05'04''17 | 469 | | |
100m 1:11.91 (1:11.91) [1:11.91] 200m 2:29.51 [1:17.60] 300m 3:48.36 [1:18.85] 400m 5:04.17 [1:15.81] |
72 | Cornini Serena | 2006 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 05'04''83 | 466 |
73 | Pesci Aurora | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Copparo | 05'06''07 | 461 | | |
100m 1:11.53 (1:11.53) [1:11.53] 200m 2:29.42 [1:17.89] 300m 3:48.12 [1:18.70] 400m 5:06.07 [1:17.95] |
74 | Ballardini Alessia | 2005 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 05'06''08 | 461 | | |
100m 1:12.77 (1:12.77) [1:12.77] 200m 2:30.20 [1:17.43] 300m 3:48.37 [1:18.17] 400m 5:06.08 [1:17.71] |
75 | Donati Benedetta | 2008 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 05'06''16 | 460 | | |
100m 1:13.26 (1:13.26) [1:13.26] 200m 2:31.19 [1:17.93] 300m 3:49.99 [1:18.80] 400m 5:06.16 [1:16.17] |
76 | Craparotta Alice | 2008 | Ferraranuoto ASD | 05'06''26 | 460 | | |
100m 1:16.02 (1:16.02) [1:16.02] 200m 2:34.66 [1:18.64] 300m 3:52.08 [1:17.42] 400m 5:06.26 [1:14.18] |
77 | Ferrari Rebecca | 2007 | Ferraranuoto ASD | 05'06''82 | 457 | | |
100m 1:15.26 (1:15.26) [1:15.26] 200m 2:33.31 [1:18.05] 300m 3:51.81 [1:18.50] 400m 5:06.82 [1:15.01] |
78 | Gazzetti Alessia | 2007 | Reggiana Nuoto | 05'06''95 | 457 |
79 | Savi Carlotta | 2006 | Nuotatori Fornovo | 05'09''18 | 447 |
80 | Reggiani Ginevra | 2008 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 05'09''66 | 445 |
81 | Zannoni Greta | 2006 | Coopernuoto | 05'09''93 | 444 |
82 | Borra Anna | 2007 | San Donnino Sport | 05'10''74 | 440 |
83 | Govoni Guia | 2008 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 05'11''02 | 439 |
84 | Pini Valentina | 2008 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 05'11''16 | 438 |
85 | Proni Francesca | 2004 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 05'11''70 | 436 |
86 | Gorla Eleonora | 2007 | Savena Nuoto Team | 05'12''13 | 434 |
87 | Nadini Federica | 2008 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 05'12''99 | 431 |
88 | Pianta Emma | 2007 | President Bologna | 05'14''88 | 423 |
89 | Veggetti Michela | 2006 | Imolanuoto | 05'15''15 | 422 | | |
100m 1:16.59 (1:16.59) [1:16.59] 200m 2:36.70 [1:20.11] 300m 3:56.55 [1:19.85] 400m 5:15.15 [1:18.60] |
90 | Codeluppi Matilde | 2008 | Reggiana Nuoto | 05'16''09 | 418 |
91 | Aliani Marta | 2006 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 05'17''01 | 415 |
92 | Cornia Sara | 2006 | Team Nuoto Modena ASD | 05'18''88 | 407 |
93 | Lazzarini Virginia | 2006 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | 05'20''50 | 401 |
94 | Zanichelli Noemi | 2007 | Nuotatori Fornovo | 05'20''65 | 401 |
95 | Pagliani Deguo Irene | 2008 | Maranello Nuoto | 05'21''15 | 399 |
96 | Visentini Irene | 2005 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 05'22''39 | 394 |
97 | Veggetti Francesca | 2005 | Imolanuoto | 05'23''50 | 390 | | |
100m 1:17.33 (1:17.33) [1:17.33] 200m 2:39.32 [1:21.99] 300m 4:01.53 [1:22.21] 400m 5:23.50 [1:21.97] |
98 | Boari Asia | 2008 | Savena Nuoto Team | 05'25''07 | 384 |
99 | Cattin Cecilia Maia | 2008 | Maranello Nuoto | 05'26''47 | 379 |
100 | Ventura Alexia | 2006 | Nuotatori Fornovo | 05'27''54 | 376 |
101 | Benati Elena | 2007 | Coopernuoto | 05'32''25 | 360 |
102 | Vellani Matilde | 2008 | Coopernuoto | 05'37''05 | 345 |
103 | Barzanti Giulia | 2007 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 05'38''48 | 340 | | |
100m 1:18.07 (1:18.07) [1:18.07] 200m 2:44.28 [1:26.21] 300m 4:11.85 [1:27.57] 400m 5:38.48 [1:26.63] |
104 | Fortini Miranda | 2008 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 05'48''98 | 311 |