Pos. |
Atleta |
Anno |
Società |
Tempo |
Pt. FINA |
1 | Barigozzi Ester | 2009 | Franciacorta Sport SSD - Brescia | 02'41''00 | 433 |
2 | Uggeri Giulia | 2009 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 02'41''60 | 428 | | |
50m 35.90 (35.90) 100m 1:17.00 (41.10) [1:17.00] 150m 2:06.00 (49.00) 200m 2:41.60 (35.60) [1:24.60] |
3 | Grazzani Margherita | 2009 | GIS Milano SSD | 02'44''30 | 408 | | |
50m 35.70 (35.70) 100m 1:17.50 (41.80) [1:17.50] 150m 2:05.60 (48.10) 200m 2:44.30 (38.70) [1:26.80] |
4 | Chiappini Giulia | 2009 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 02'44''80 | 404 |
5 | Maderna Maddalena Carolina Maria | 2010 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 02'45''80 | 397 |
    | Milano Angelica | 2009 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'45''80 | 397 |
7 | Lucini Matilda | 2009 | Amga Sport Ssd - Legnano | 02'46''90 | 389 | | |
50m 34.70 (34.70) 100m 1:18.60 (43.90) [1:18.60] 150m 2:04.70 (46.10) 200m 2:46.90 (42.20) [1:28.30] |
8 | Cuter Alice | 2009 | Blu SSD - Mantova | 02'47''10 | 387 |
9 | Barzasi Alessia | 2010 | Blu SSD - Mantova | 02'48''20 | 380 |
10 | Bugatti Chiara | 2009 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 02'50''00 | 368 | | |
50m 38.50 (38.50) 100m 1:21.70 (43.20) [1:21.70] 150m 2:11.70 (50.00) 200m 2:50.00 (38.30) [1:28.30] |
11 | Chytiri Nausica | 2009 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 02'50''80 | 363 | | |
50m 38.80 (38.80) 100m 1:21.50 (42.70) [1:21.50] 150m 2:13.60 (52.10) 200m 2:50.80 (37.20) [1:29.30] |
12 | Baratella Alice | 2009 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'51''30 | 360 |
    | Davini Anna | 2009 | Canottieri Baldesio | 02'51''30 | 360 |
14 | Scaramella Giulia | 2009 | Chiavenna Nuoto ASD | 02'51''60 | 358 | | |
50m 37.00 (37.00) 100m 1:21.00 (44.00) [1:21.00] 150m 2:13.50 (52.50) 200m 2:51.60 (38.10) [1:30.60] |
15 | Gobbetti Gaia Valentina | 2009 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'52''20 | 354 |
16 | Bordonali Viola | 2009 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 02'52''40 | 353 | | |
50m 40.50 (40.50) 100m 1:23.20 (42.70) [1:23.20] 150m 2:15.40 (52.20) 200m 2:52.40 (37.00) [1:29.20] |
17 | Fabris Greta | 2010 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'53''20 | 348 |
18 | Tognotti Asia | 2009 | DDS SSD | 02'54''70 | 339 | | |
50m 40.00 (40.00) 100m 1:26.70 (46.70) [1:26.70] 150m 2:14.40 (47.70) 200m 2:54.70 (40.30) [1:28.00] |
19 | Maksuti Martina | 2009 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 02'54''80 | 338 | | |
50m 37.40 (37.40) 100m 1:21.60 (44.20) [1:21.60] 150m 2:16.50 (54.90) 200m 2:54.80 (38.30) [1:33.20] |
    | Saibene Chiara | 2009 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 02'54''80 | 338 | | |
50m 38.00 (38.00) 100m 1:21.90 (43.90) [1:21.90] 150m 2:14.20 (52.30) 200m 2:54.80 (40.60) [1:32.90] |
21 | Moroni Alessia | 2009 | Nuoto Club Milano | 02'56''70 | 328 |
22 | Sessarego Catalisano Carolina | 2010 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'56''80 | 327 |
23 | Bonzanini Brenda | 2010 | Ostiglia Nuoto | 02'56''90 | 326 |
24 | Liistro Alice | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'57''80 | 321 | | |
50m 40.90 (40.90) 100m 1:26.00 (45.10) [1:26.00] 150m 2:18.10 (52.10) 200m 2:57.80 (39.70) [1:31.80] |
25 | Montrone Angela | 2009 | Acqua 13 SSD | 02'58''40 | 318 |
26 | Marabese Camilla | 2010 | DDS SSD | 02'58''80 | 316 |
27 | Francescato Matilde | 2010 | Robur Et Fides | 02'59''20 | 314 | | |
50m 37.00 (37.00) 100m 1:25.60 (48.60) [1:25.60] 150m 2:19.80 (54.20) 200m 2:59.20 (39.40) [1:33.60] |
28 | Fiore Veronica | 2010 | Amga Sport Ssd - Legnano | 03'00''80 | 306 | | |
50m 41.00 (41.00) 100m 1:27.90 (46.90) [1:27.90] 150m 2:20.40 (52.50) 200m 3:00.80 (40.40) [1:32.90] |
    | Bombi Margherita Miriam | 2009 | DDS SSD | 03'00''80 | 306 |
    | Pascalizi Matilde | 2010 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 03'00''80 | 306 |
31 | Cangia Agata | 2010 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 03'00''90 | 305 |
32 | Fabbrini Rachele | 2009 | DDS SSD | 03'01''10 | 304 | | |
50m 41.10 (41.10) 100m 1:30.20 (49.10) [1:30.20] 150m 2:19.00 (48.80) 200m 3:01.10 (42.10) [1:30.90] |
33 | Brambilla Greta | 2010 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 03'01''40 | 303 |
34 | Rottigni Sabrina | 2009 | Blu SSD - Mantova | 03'02''00 | 300 |
35 | Paolini Emma | 2010 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 03'02''20 | 299 | | |
50m 40.10 (40.10) 100m 1:26.30 (46.20) [1:26.30] 150m 2:20.00 (53.70) 200m 3:02.20 (42.20) [1:35.90] |
36 | Cicchetti Matilde | 2009 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 03'03''40 | 293 | | |
50m 42.20 (42.20) 100m 1:29.60 (47.40) [1:29.60] 150m 2:23.20 (53.60) 200m 3:03.40 (40.20) [1:33.80] |
37 | Peli Alessia | 2010 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 03'04''20 | 289 |
38 | Vilyanska Valentyna | 2010 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 03'04''70 | 287 | | |
50m 43.50 (43.50) 100m 1:30.60 (47.10) [1:30.60] 150m 2:24.30 (53.70) 200m 3:04.70 (40.40) [1:34.10] |
39 | Achilli Viola | 2009 | GIS Milano SSD | 03'04''90 | 286 | | |
50m 39.20 (39.20) 100m 1:27.80 (48.60) [1:27.80] 150m 2:22.60 (54.80) 200m 3:04.90 (42.30) [1:37.10] |
40 | Ranieri Valentina | 2010 | DDS SSD | 03'05''50 | 283 |
41 | Stanga Susanna | 2009 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 03'05''60 | 283 |
42 | Barbieri Alessia | 2009 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 03'06''70 | 278 | | |
50m 43.40 (43.40) 100m 1:29.90 (46.50) [1:29.90] 150m 2:24.80 (54.90) 200m 3:06.70 (41.90) [1:36.80] |
43 | Griziotti Sara | 2009 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 03'06''80 | 277 |
44 | Mosso Agata | 2009 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 03'07''00 | 276 |
45 | Limonta Arianna | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 03'07''20 | 275 | | |
50m 36.80 (36.80) 100m 1:26.00 (49.20) [1:26.00] 150m 2:21.60 (55.60) 200m 3:07.20 (45.60) [1:41.20] |
46 | Spina Giulia | 2009 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 03'07''40 | 274 |
47 | Mazzarella Beatrice | 2010 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 03'07''60 | 274 | | |
50m 40.60 (40.60) 100m 1:28.00 (47.40) [1:28.00] 150m 2:24.00 (56.00) 200m 3:07.60 (43.60) [1:39.60] |
    | Colombo Bianca | 2010 | Amga Sport Ssd - Legnano | 03'07''60 | 274 | | |
50m 44.50 (44.50) 100m 1:31.60 (47.10) [1:31.60] 150m 2:24.80 (53.20) 200m 3:07.60 (42.80) [1:36.00] |
49 | Fuzier Rebecca | 2010 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 03'07''70 | 273 |
50 | Giovenale Marta | 2010 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 03'08''30 | 271 |
51 | Fassina Bianca Roberta | 2009 | DDS SSD | 03'09''40 | 266 |
52 | Poma Elena | 2010 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 03'09''70 | 265 |
53 | Cosentino Giorgia | 2010 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 03'09''90 | 264 | | |
50m 40.50 (40.50) 100m 1:28.50 (48.00) [1:28.50] 150m 2:24.30 (55.80) 200m 3:09.90 (45.60) [1:41.40] |
54 | Moretti Emma | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 03'10''00 | 263 | | |
50m 45.70 (45.70) 100m 1:36.50 (50.80) [1:36.50] 150m 2:28.80 (52.30) 200m 3:10.00 (41.20) [1:33.50] |
    | Dalipaj Alissa | 2009 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 03'10''00 | 263 |
56 | Bencivinni Federica | 2009 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 03'10''10 | 263 | | |
50m 43.30 (43.30) 100m 1:31.80 (48.50) [1:31.80] 150m 2:27.10 (55.30) 200m 3:10.10 (43.00) [1:38.30] |
57 | Badiali Giorgia | 2009 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 03'10''20 | 262 | | |
50m 43.20 (43.20) 100m 1:32.60 (49.40) [1:32.60] 150m 2:29.50 (56.90) 200m 3:10.20 (40.70) [1:37.60] |
58 | Guerini Eva | 2010 | Franciacorta Sport SSD - Brescia | 03'10''60 | 261 |
59 | Martinelli Jennifer | 2009 | Aquaclub SRL SSD | 03'10''90 | 260 |
60 | Mara Noemi | 2010 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 03'11''10 | 259 | | |
50m 43.50 (43.50) 100m 1:32.10 (48.60) [1:32.10] 150m 2:29.40 (57.30) 200m 3:11.10 (41.70) [1:39.00] |
    | Mitri Morandi Emma | 2009 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 03'11''10 | 259 | | |
50m 43.60 (43.60) 100m 1:31.60 (48.00) [1:31.60] 150m 2:27.40 (55.80) 200m 3:11.10 (43.70) [1:39.50] |
62 | Lanza Denise | 2010 | Blu SSD - Mantova | 03'11''50 | 257 |
63 | Nasuelli Elisa | 2009 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 03'11''60 | 257 | | |
50m 43.10 (43.10) 100m 1:30.90 (47.80) [1:30.90] 150m 2:29.90 (59.00) 200m 3:11.60 (41.70) [1:40.70] |
64 | Mazza Valentina | 2009 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 03'12''50 | 253 | | |
50m 41.80 (41.80) 100m 1:29.20 (47.40) [1:29.20] 150m 2:31.00 (1:01.80) 200m 3:12.50 (41.50) [1:43.30] |
65 | Gamberini Rachele | 2010 | Sport Club 12 SRL - Milano | 03'12''80 | 252 | | |
50m 43.20 (43.20) 100m 1:31.10 (47.90) [1:31.10] 150m 2:28.90 (57.80) 200m 3:12.80 (43.90) [1:41.70] |
66 | El Fares Nadia | 2010 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 03'15''50 | 242 |
67 | Pagani Sofia | 2010 | DDS SSD | 03'15''70 | 241 | | |
50m 45.50 (45.50) 100m 1:34.30 (48.80) [1:34.30] 150m 2:32.30 (58.00) 200m 3:15.70 (43.40) [1:41.40] |
68 | Bardelli Elisa | 2010 | Sporting Club Verona Lombardia ASD | 03'16''00 | 240 |
69 | Sala Nicole | 2010 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 03'17''30 | 235 |
70 | Pagnozzi Marta | 2010 | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 03'17''80 | 233 |
71 | Mingardi Martina | 2010 | Canottieri Baldesio | 03'18''00 | 233 |
72 | Paganucci Rebecca | 2010 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 03'18''10 | 232 | | |
50m 46.40 (46.40) 100m 1:41.70 (55.30) [1:41.70] 150m 2:33.70 (52.00) 200m 3:18.10 (44.40) [1:36.40] |
73 | Gemiti Erika | 2010 | Sport Club 12 SRL - Milano | 03'18''40 | 231 | | |
50m 43.80 (43.80) 100m 1:35.70 (51.90) [1:35.70] 150m 2:34.20 (58.50) 200m 3:18.40 (44.20) [1:42.70] |
74 | Lupo Chiara | 2010 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 03'19''00 | 229 |
75 | Gorletta Martina | 2010 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 03'19''70 | 227 | | |
50m 42.20 (42.20) 100m 1:33.80 (51.60) [1:33.80] 150m 2:31.30 (57.50) 200m 3:19.70 (48.40) [1:45.90] |
76 | Baroni Sofia | 2010 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 03'20''00 | 226 |
77 | Bruselles Sara | 2010 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 03'21''50 | 221 | | |
50m 45.10 (45.10) 100m 1:39.00 (53.90) [1:39.00] 150m 2:36.40 (57.40) 200m 3:21.50 (45.10) [1:42.50] |
78 | Mistroni Giulia | 2010 | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 03'21''60 | 220 |
79 | Puppo Sara | 2010 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 03'21''90 | 219 | | |
50m 45.10 (45.10) 100m 1:36.00 (50.90) [1:36.00] 150m 2:37.40 (1:01.40) 200m 3:21.90 (44.50) [1:45.90] |
80 | Cicchi Giorgia | 2010 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 03'22''10 | 219 | | |
50m 47.00 (47.00) 100m 1:37.00 (50.00) [1:37.00] 150m 2:35.90 (58.90) 200m 3:22.10 (46.20) [1:45.10] |
81 | Ravizza Aurora Ida | 2009 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 03'23''30 | 215 |
82 | Ceriotti Caterina | 2010 | Olona 1894 SSD | 03'24''90 | 210 |
83 | Alemanni Aurora | 2010 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 03'25''60 | 208 |
84 | Geron Giada | 2010 | DDS SSD | 03'26''00 | 207 | | |
50m 46.20 (46.20) 100m 1:36.40 (50.20) [1:36.40] 150m 2:37.70 (1:01.30) 200m 3:26.00 (48.30) [1:49.60] |
85 | Avietti Beatrice | 2010 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 03'26''70 | 204 | | |
50m 48.70 (48.70) 100m 1:40.70 (52.00) [1:40.70] 150m 2:41.90 (1:01.20) 200m 3:26.70 (44.80) [1:46.00] |
86 | Tonelli Martina | 2009 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 03'30''70 | 193 | | |
50m 47.70 (47.70) 100m 1:41.70 (54.00) [1:41.70] 150m 2:43.00 (1:01.30) 200m 3:30.70 (47.70) [1:49.00] |
87 | Corti Greta | 2010 | Canottieri Lecco | 03'31''40 | 191 | | |
50m 45.00 (45.00) 100m 1:43.30 (58.30) [1:43.30] 150m 2:42.60 (59.30) 200m 3:31.40 (48.80) [1:48.10] |
88 | Passarella Martina | 2010 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 03'31''50 | 191 |
89 | Marangoni Emma | 2010 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 03'34''60 | 183 | | |
50m 52.10 (52.10) 100m 1:46.90 (54.80) [1:46.90] 150m 2:48.10 (1:01.20) 200m 3:34.60 (46.50) [1:47.70] |
90 | Vigano' Emma Maria | 2009 | GSL 1972 ASD | 03'35''40 | 181 | | |
50m 46.30 (46.30) 100m 1:40.80 (54.50) [1:40.80] 150m 2:48.10 (1:07.30) 200m 3:35.40 (47.30) [1:54.60] |
91 | Sileo Greta | 2009 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 03'38''60 | 173 | | |
50m 52.00 (52.00) 100m 1:52.30 (1:00.30) [1:52.30] 150m 2:52.40 (1:00.10) 200m 3:38.60 (46.20) [1:46.30] |
92 | Stella Federica | 2009 | Canottieri Bissolati | 03'38''70 | 172 |
93 | Tarantino Giulia | 2009 | GSL 1972 ASD | 03'38''80 | 172 | | |
50m 51.00 (51.00) 100m 1:47.10 (56.10) [1:47.10] 150m 2:47.80 (1:00.70) 200m 3:38.80 (51.00) [1:51.70] |
94 | Franchetto Beatrice | 2010 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 03'41''30 | 166 | | |
50m 52.30 (52.30) 100m 1:46.80 (54.50) [1:46.80] 150m 2:50.70 (1:03.90) 200m 3:41.30 (50.60) [1:54.50] |
95 | Zanesi Sofia | 2010 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 03'46''30 | 156 |
    | Dulheru Anastasia | 2010 | Caronno Pertusella | Squalificato | |