Pos. |
Atleta |
Anno |
Società |
Tempo |
Pt. FINA |
1 | Xu Ouwen | 2008 | DDS SSD | 02'43''90 | 394 |
2 | Tassan Caser Cristian | 2008 | GIS Milano SSD | 02'46''50 | 375 | | |
50m 38.00 (38.00) 100m 1:20.90 (42.90) [1:20.90] 150m 2:04.80 (43.90) 200m 2:46.50 (41.70) [1:25.60] |
3 | Socci Gioele Demetrio Amedeo | 2008 | H2Sport SSD - Vigevano | 02'48''80 | 360 |
4 | Picano Alessandro | 2008 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 02'53''60 | 331 | | |
50m 40.10 (40.10) 100m 1:24.30 (44.20) [1:24.30] 150m 2:09.60 (45.30) 200m 2:53.60 (44.00) [1:29.30] |
5 | Vanerio Matteo | 2008 | Robur Et Fides | 02'53''70 | 331 | | |
50m 38.60 (38.60) 100m 1:22.90 (44.30) [1:22.90] 150m 2:08.20 (45.30) 200m 2:53.70 (45.50) [1:30.80] |
6 | Anni Leonardo | 2008 | Verolanuoto | 02'58''40 | 305 |
7 | Ielasi Marco | 2008 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'59''10 | 301 |
8 | Bernasconi Stefano | 2009 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 02'59''30 | 300 | | |
50m 40.00 (40.00) 100m 1:25.80 (45.80) [1:25.80] 150m 2:12.20 (46.40) 200m 2:59.30 (47.10) [1:33.50] |
9 | Dodon Dimitrie | 2008 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 03'00''10 | 296 | | |
50m 42.10 (42.10) 100m 1:28.50 (46.40) [1:28.50] 150m 2:15.50 (47.00) 200m 3:00.10 (44.60) [1:31.60] |
10 | Oggioni Filippo | 2008 | Sport Club 12 SRL - Milano | 03'00''70 | 294 | | |
50m 41.50 (41.50) 100m 1:27.60 (46.10) [1:27.60] 150m 2:13.70 (46.10) 200m 3:00.70 (47.00) [1:33.10] |
11 | Pozzi Federico | 2008 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 03'02''90 | 283 |
    | Rasini Alessandro Costantino | 2008 | Amga Sport Ssd - Legnano | 03'02''90 | 283 | | |
50m 40.40 (40.40) 100m 1:26.90 (46.50) [1:26.90] 150m 2:15.30 (48.40) 200m 3:02.90 (47.60) [1:36.00] |
13 | Marta Jacopo | 2008 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 03'03''70 | 279 | | |
50m 41.90 (41.90) 100m 1:28.90 (47.00) [1:28.90] 150m 2:16.80 (47.90) 200m 3:03.70 (46.90) [1:34.80] |
14 | Comi Francesco | 2008 | Team Nuoto Calusco D'Adda ASD | 03'04''70 | 275 |
15 | Bernabe' Nicolas | 2008 | Canottieri Baldesio | 03'05''30 | 272 |
16 | Ghirimoldi Carlo | 2008 | DDS SSD | 03'05''50 | 271 | | |
50m 40.80 (40.80) 100m 1:28.40 (47.60) [1:28.40] 150m 2:17.10 (48.70) 200m 3:05.50 (48.40) [1:37.10] |
17 | Lucini Noe' | 2008 | Como Nuoto ASD | 03'05''60 | 271 | | |
50m 42.10 (42.10) 100m 1:29.90 (47.80) [1:29.90] 150m 2:17.90 (48.00) 200m 3:05.60 (47.70) [1:35.70] |
18 | D'Amato Christian | 2008 | CSM Swim Team ASD | 03'06''10 | 269 | | |
50m 41.60 (41.60) 100m 1:29.30 (47.70) [1:29.30] 150m 2:18.30 (49.00) 200m 3:06.10 (47.80) [1:36.80] |
19 | Colombo Thomas | 2008 | Olona 1894 SSD | 03'06''20 | 268 |
20 | Scotti Edoardo Angelo | 2008 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 03'06''80 | 266 | | |
50m 42.40 (42.40) 100m 1:29.70 (47.30) [1:29.70] 150m 2:18.10 (48.40) 200m 3:06.80 (48.70) [1:37.10] |
21 | Cadei Matteo | 2008 | Canottieri Milano | 03'07''00 | 265 |
22 | Kroytor Alessandro | 2009 | DDS SSD | 03'07''40 | 263 | | |
50m 42.80 (42.80) 100m 1:30.20 (47.40) [1:30.20] 150m 2:18.90 (48.70) 200m 3:07.40 (48.50) [1:37.20] |
    | Belli Davide | 2008 | Robur Et Fides | 03'07''40 | 263 | | |
50m 43.40 (43.40) 100m 1:32.10 (48.70) [1:32.10] 150m 2:20.60 (48.50) 200m 3:07.40 (46.80) [1:35.30] |
24 | Pozzi Simone Pietro | 2008 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 03'07''80 | 261 | | |
50m 44.00 (44.00) 100m 1:32.00 (48.00) [1:32.00] 150m 2:20.20 (48.20) 200m 3:07.80 (47.60) [1:35.80] |
25 | Vacca Loris | 2009 | DDS SSD | 03'08''40 | 259 |
26 | Casu Edoardo | 2008 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 03'08''90 | 257 | | |
50m 41.50 (41.50) 100m 1:29.80 (48.30) [1:29.80] 150m 2:19.70 (49.90) 200m 3:08.90 (49.20) [1:39.10] |
27 | Perego Marcello | 2008 | Nuoto Club Milano | 03'10''20 | 252 |
28 | Colnago Manuel | 2009 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 03'13''80 | 238 | | |
50m 44.50 (44.50) 100m 1:33.90 (49.40) [1:33.90] 150m 3:13.80 (1:39.90) |
29 | Feraboli Simone | 2009 | DDS SSD | 03'14''00 | 237 | | |
50m 43.00 (43.00) 100m 1:32.20 (49.20) [1:32.20] 150m 2:23.40 (51.20) 200m 3:14.00 (50.60) [1:41.80] |
30 | Roda Andrea | 2009 | Games Sport ASD | 03'16''60 | 228 |
31 | Cacciapaglia Giorgio | 2009 | Sport Club 12 SRL - Milano | 03'16''70 | 227 | | |
50m 45.70 (45.70) 100m 1:37.70 (52.00) [1:37.70] 150m 2:27.30 (49.60) 200m 3:16.70 (49.40) [1:39.00] |
32 | Scarpellini Antonio | 2009 | Acqua 13 SSD | 03'17''20 | 226 |
33 | Lombardi Riccardo | 2009 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 03'17''40 | 225 |
34 | Gazzola Andrea | 2008 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 03'18''00 | 223 | | |
50m 42.50 (42.50) 100m 1:31.80 (49.30) [1:31.80] 150m 2:24.10 (52.30) 200m 3:18.00 (53.90) [1:46.20] |
    | Castelli Mattia | 2008 | Piscine Ponte S.S.D. A.R.L. | 03'18''00 | 223 |
36 | Malacusi Cristian Aldo | 2009 | Games Sport ASD | 03'19''30 | 219 |
37 | Manca Tommaso | 2008 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 03'19''60 | 218 |
38 | Cantu' Alessandro | 2008 | Piscine Ponte S.S.D. A.R.L. | 03'20''90 | 213 |
39 | Barbera Luca | 2009 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 03'22''00 | 210 |
40 | Bosco Dylan | 2008 | Sport Project SSD | 03'22''10 | 210 |
41 | Previtali Andrea | 2009 | Sport & Fitness SSD Brescia | 03'22''60 | 208 |
42 | Bernasconi Tommaso | 2009 | Forum SSD - Assago | 03'23''10 | 207 |
43 | Minoli Zeno Tibor | 2009 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 03'23''20 | 206 | | |
50m 44.00 (44.00) 100m 1:35.60 (51.60) [1:35.60] 150m 2:29.20 (53.60) 200m 3:23.20 (54.00) [1:47.60] |
44 | Terenghi Josua Emmanuel | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 03'23''40 | 206 | | |
50m 44.30 (44.30) 100m 1:35.80 (51.50) [1:35.80] 150m 2:29.10 (53.30) 200m 3:23.40 (54.30) [1:47.60] |
45 | Sefa Samuel | 2009 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 03'24''20 | 203 | | |
50m 46.00 (46.00) 100m 1:38.30 (52.30) [1:38.30] 150m 2:32.20 (53.90) 200m 3:24.20 (52.00) [1:45.90] |
46 | Sacchi Stefano | 2008 | H2Sport SSD - Vigevano | 03'25''00 | 201 |
47 | Remigi Martino | 2009 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 03'25''60 | 199 |
48 | Zambelli Damiano | 2008 | S.N.E.F. Erba SSD | 03'27''00 | 195 |
49 | Ludovico Andrea | 2009 | Forum SSD - Assago | 03'27''90 | 193 |
50 | Benedusi Luca | 2008 | Ostiglia Nuoto | 03'28''00 | 192 |
51 | De Filippi Giacomo | 2009 | Vogherese Nuoto | 03'28''20 | 192 | | |
50m 49.30 (49.30) 100m 1:42.60 (53.30) [1:42.60] 150m 2:35.70 (53.10) 200m 3:28.20 (52.50) [1:45.60] |
52 | Mignocchi Giorgio | 2009 | Franciacorta Sport SSD - Brescia | 03'29''30 | 189 |
53 | Caforio Gabriel | 2009 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 03'30''20 | 186 | | |
50m 46.80 (46.80) 100m 1:40.30 (53.50) [1:40.30] 150m 2:36.70 (56.40) 200m 3:30.20 (53.50) [1:49.90] |
54 | Rossi Pezzoli Patrick | 2008 | Sporting Club Milano 2 ASD | 03'31''40 | 183 |
55 | Billo Andrea | 2008 | Verolanuoto | 03'32''30 | 181 |
56 | Besana Pietro | 2009 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 03'32''70 | 180 | | |
50m 49.70 (49.70) 100m 1:44.20 (54.50) [1:44.20] 150m 2:39.00 (54.80) 200m 3:32.70 (53.70) [1:48.50] |
57 | Cairoli Aaron | 2009 | Como Nuoto ASD | 03'33''00 | 179 | | |
50m 49.40 (49.40) 100m 1:43.30 (53.90) [1:43.30] 150m 2:38.80 (55.50) 200m 3:33.00 (54.20) [1:49.70] |
58 | Spranzi Andrea | 2008 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 03'33''40 | 178 |
59 | Casole Nicolo' Galileo | 2009 | Sport Project SSD | 03'33''60 | 178 |
60 | Nasuelli Alessio | 2009 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 03'37''80 | 167 | | |
50m 48.50 (48.50) 100m 1:44.40 (55.90) [1:44.40] 150m 2:40.90 (56.50) 200m 3:37.80 (56.90) [1:53.40] |
61 | Broccolino Andrea | 2008 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 03'39''10 | 164 |
62 | Pap Stefan Gheorghe | 2009 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 03'42''50 | 157 |
63 | Vasile Christian Mihai | 2008 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 03'47''00 | 148 |
64 | Percoco Andrea | 2009 | GSL 1972 ASD | 03'47''80 | 146 | | |
50m 50.60 (50.60) 100m 1:48.80 (58.20) [1:48.80] 150m 2:48.20 (59.40) 200m 3:47.80 (59.60) [1:59.00] |