Pos. |
Atleta |
Anno |
Società |
Tempo |
Pt. FINA |
1 | Ruggieri Eros | 2008 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'26''60 | 402 | | |
50m 32.80 (32.80) 100m 1:10.40 (37.60) [1:10.40] 150m 1:48.30 (37.90) 200m 2:26.60 (38.30) [1:16.20] |
2 | Barzaghi Davide | 2008 | Team Nuoto Calusco D'Adda ASD | 02'32''00 | 361 |
3 | Guerrini Mattia | 2008 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 02'32''90 | 354 |
4 | Pezzoli Michele | 2008 | Blu SSD - Mantova | 02'33''10 | 353 |
5 | Chi Alessio | 2008 | Forum SSD - Assago | 02'41''20 | 302 |
6 | Galbiati Christian | 2008 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 02'42''00 | 298 |
7 | Burgazzi Gabriele | 2008 | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 02'44''90 | 282 |
8 | Puglisi Diego | 2008 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'46''80 | 273 |
9 | Feraboli Simone | 2009 | DDS SSD | 02'46''90 | 272 | | |
50m 35.70 (35.70) 100m 1:18.60 (42.90) [1:18.60] 150m 2:03.30 (44.70) 200m 2:46.90 (43.60) [1:28.30] |
10 | Di Scola Gabriele | 2008 | Forum SSD - Assago | 02'48''00 | 267 |
11 | Marcotti Federico | 2008 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 02'48''90 | 263 |
12 | Falcone Filippo | 2008 | Forum SSD - Assago | 02'50''60 | 255 |
13 | Borona Matteo | 2008 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'53''90 | 241 | | |
50m 38.40 (38.40) 100m 1:23.20 (44.80) [1:23.20] 150m 2:08.70 (45.50) 200m 2:53.90 (45.20) [1:30.70] |
14 | Curci Pietro | 2008 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'54''60 | 238 |
15 | Brenna Gabriele | 2008 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'57''70 | 225 | | |
50m 37.90 (37.90) 100m 1:23.30 (45.40) [1:23.30] 150m 2:10.80 (47.50) 200m 2:57.70 (46.90) [1:34.40] |
16 | Brignoli Alessandro Paolo | 2009 | Forum SSD - Assago | 02'58''20 | 224 |
17 | Carfora Alessandro | 2009 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 03'01''50 | 212 | | |
50m 40.70 (40.70) 100m 1:27.40 (46.70) [1:27.40] 150m 2:14.20 (46.80) 200m 3:01.50 (47.30) [1:34.10] |
18 | Romanato Federico | 2009 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 03'02''20 | 209 | | |
50m 38.60 (38.60) 100m 1:25.10 (46.50) [1:25.10] 150m 2:13.90 (48.80) 200m 3:02.20 (48.30) [1:37.10] |
19 | Intisi Cristian | 2009 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 03'03''00 | 206 | | |
50m 39.70 (39.70) 100m 1:27.90 (48.20) [1:27.90] 150m 2:14.80 (46.90) 200m 3:03.00 (48.20) [1:35.10] |
20 | Ferlin Marco | 2008 | GIS Milano SSD | 03'03''50 | 205 | | |
50m 38.80 (38.80) 100m 1:25.30 (46.50) [1:25.30] 150m 2:14.50 (49.20) 200m 3:03.50 (49.00) [1:38.20] |
21 | Zancanaro Marco | 2008 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 03'11''70 | 180 |
22 | Colombo Ricardo | 2009 | Sogisport SRL | 03'12''30 | 178 | | |
50m 41.30 (41.30) 100m 1:29.40 (48.10) [1:29.40] 150m 2:21.10 (51.70) 200m 3:12.30 (51.20) [1:42.90] |
23 | Bilardo Giuseppe | 2008 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 03'13''70 | 174 | | |
50m 39.60 (39.60) 100m 1:29.80 (50.20) [1:29.80] 150m 2:23.40 (53.60) 200m 3:13.70 (50.30) [1:43.90] |
24 | Cismas Raul George | 2009 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 03'18''20 | 162 | | |
50m 40.20 (40.20) 100m 1:29.30 (49.10) [1:29.30] 150m 2:22.60 (53.30) 200m 3:18.20 (55.60) [1:48.90] |
25 | Regno Tommaso | 2009 | GIS Milano SSD | 03'29''10 | 138 | | |
50m 45.80 (45.80) 100m 1:41.70 (55.90) [1:41.70] 150m 2:37.70 (56.00) 200m 3:29.10 (51.40) [1:47.40] |
26 | Valletta Giuseppe | 2009 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 03'44''70 | 111 | | |
50m 45.30 (45.30) 100m 1:43.70 (58.40) [1:43.70] 150m 2:45.20 (1:01.50) 200m 3:44.70 (59.50) [2:01.00] |
27 | Perego Alessandro | 2009 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 03'46''30 | 109 |