Pos. |
Atleta |
Anno |
Società |
Tempo |
Pt. FINA |
1 | Santoni Veronica | 1998 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 08'51''33 | 759 | | |
100m 1:05.11 (1:05.11) [1:05.11] 200m 2:12.39 [1:07.28] 300m 3:19.47 [1:07.08] 400m 4:26.18 [1:06.71] 500m 5:32.69 [1:06.51] 600m 6:39.24 [1:06.55] 700m 7:45.87 [1:06.63] 800m 8:51.33 [1:05.46] |
2 | Ciccarella Silvia | 2000 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 08'52''71 | 753 | | |
100m 1:05.40 (1:05.40) [1:05.40] 200m 2:12.42 [1:07.02] 300m 3:19.58 [1:07.16] 400m 4:26.92 [1:07.34] 500m 5:33.54 [1:06.62] 600m 6:40.27 [1:06.73] 700m 7:46.94 [1:06.67] 800m 8:52.71 [1:05.77] |
3 | Romei Diletta | 2002 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 08'54''19 | 747 | | |
100m 1:05.00 (1:05.00) [1:05.00] 200m 2:12.48 [1:07.48] 300m 3:19.82 [1:07.34] 400m 4:27.04 [1:07.22] 500m 5:34.39 [1:07.35] 600m 6:41.73 [1:07.34] 700m 7:48.58 [1:06.85] 800m 8:54.19 [1:05.61] |
4 | Murzilli Ilaria | 2002 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 08'54''89 | 744 | | |
100m 1:03.46 (1:03.46) [1:03.46] 200m 2:10.71 [1:07.25] 300m 3:18.03 [1:07.32] 400m 4:25.76 [1:07.73] 500m 5:33.57 [1:07.81] 600m 6:41.68 [1:08.11] 700m 7:49.71 [1:08.03] 800m 8:54.89 [1:05.18] |
5 | Mecaccioni Roberta | 2001 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 09'03''62 | 709 | | |
100m 1:03.42 (1:03.42) [1:03.42] 200m 2:10.81 [1:07.39] 300m 3:18.49 [1:07.68] 400m 4:27.78 [1:09.29] 500m 5:37.35 [1:09.57] 600m 6:46.82 [1:09.47] 700m 7:55.98 [1:09.16] 800m 9:03.62 [1:07.64] |
6 | Pechini Monica | 2003 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 09'05''00 | 703 | | |
100m 1:04.16 (1:04.16) [1:04.16] 200m 2:13.50 [1:09.34] 300m 3:22.19 [1:08.69] 400m 4:31.13 [1:08.94] 500m 5:40.18 [1:09.05] 600m 6:49.23 [1:09.05] 700m 7:57.88 [1:08.65] 800m 9:05.00 [1:07.12] |
7 | Artic Giordana | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 09'10''77 | 681 | | |
100m 1:05.52 (1:05.52) [1:05.52] 200m 2:13.82 [1:08.30] 300m 3:22.69 [1:08.87] 400m 4:32.45 [1:09.76] 500m 5:42.32 [1:09.87] 600m 6:52.51 [1:10.19] 700m 8:02.67 [1:10.16] 800m 9:10.77 [1:08.10] |
8 | Cassinis Matilde | 2001 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 09'18''56 | 653 | | |
100m 1:06.48 (1:06.48) [1:06.48] 200m 2:16.94 [1:10.46] 300m 3:26.93 [1:09.99] 400m 4:37.19 [1:10.26] 500m 5:47.60 [1:10.41] 600m 6:58.36 [1:10.76] 700m 8:08.87 [1:10.51] 800m 9:18.56 [1:09.69] |
9 | Spoliti Viola | 2003 | Vita SSD | 09'19''65 | 649 | | |
100m 1:07.86 (1:07.86) [1:07.86] 200m 2:18.10 [1:10.24] 300m 3:28.16 [1:10.06] 400m 4:38.58 [1:10.42] 500m 5:48.84 [1:10.26] 600m 6:59.44 [1:10.60] 700m 8:10.41 [1:10.97] 800m 9:19.65 [1:09.24] |
10 | Di Giacomantonio Valeria | 2006 | Blu & Green Soprting Club SSD - Roma | 09'19''89 | 649 | | |
100m 1:06.79 (1:06.79) [1:06.79] 200m 2:16.44 [1:09.65] 300m 3:27.23 [1:10.79] 400m 4:38.04 [1:10.81] 500m 5:49.09 [1:11.05] 600m 7:00.10 [1:11.01] 700m 8:11.09 [1:10.99] 800m 9:19.89 [1:08.80] |
11 | Lombardi Ludovica Adele | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 09'21''51 | 643 | | |
100m 1:07.11 (1:07.11) [1:07.11] 200m 2:17.21 [1:10.10] 300m 3:27.89 [1:10.68] 400m 4:39.27 [1:11.38] 500m 5:49.93 [1:10.66] 600m 7:01.47 [1:11.54] 700m 8:12.61 [1:11.14] 800m 9:21.51 [1:08.90] |
12 | Tortora Elena | 2004 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 09'23''87 | 635 | | |
100m 1:06.36 (1:06.36) [1:06.36] 200m 2:16.15 [1:09.79] 300m 3:26.38 [1:10.23] 400m 4:37.15 [1:10.77] 500m 5:48.36 [1:11.21] 600m 6:59.96 [1:11.60] 700m 8:12.35 [1:12.39] 800m 9:23.87 [1:11.52] |
13 | Alfarano Silvia | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 09'24''80 | 632 | | |
100m 1:07.56 (1:07.56) [1:07.56] 200m 2:18.91 [1:11.35] 300m 3:30.05 [1:11.14] 400m 4:41.15 [1:11.10] 500m 5:52.53 [1:11.38] 600m 7:04.10 [1:11.57] 700m 8:15.36 [1:11.26] 800m 9:24.80 [1:09.44] |
14 | Ranocchiari Ludovica Maria | 2005 | Esercito Nuoto Silvano Abba - Roma | 09'25''40 | 630 | | |
100m 1:07.90 (1:07.90) [1:07.90] 200m 2:19.67 [1:11.77] 300m 3:31.61 [1:11.94] 400m 4:43.20 [1:11.59] 500m 5:54.40 [1:11.20] 600m 7:05.31 [1:10.91] 700m 8:16.08 [1:10.77] 800m 9:25.40 [1:09.32] |
15 | Geracitano Chiara | 2003 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 09'25''66 | 629 | | |
100m 1:07.01 (1:07.01) [1:07.01] 200m 2:18.08 [1:11.07] 300m 3:29.35 [1:11.27] 400m 4:40.31 [1:10.96] 500m 5:51.78 [1:11.47] 600m 7:03.31 [1:11.53] 700m 8:15.24 [1:11.93] 800m 9:25.66 [1:10.42] |
16 | Bersellini Alessandra | 2003 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 09'25''78 | 629 | | |
100m 1:06.71 (1:06.71) [1:06.71] 200m 2:16.76 [1:10.05] 300m 3:27.56 [1:10.80] 400m 4:38.98 [1:11.42] 500m 5:50.89 [1:11.91] 600m 7:03.49 [1:12.60] 700m 8:15.85 [1:12.36] 800m 9:25.78 [1:09.93] |
17 | Ciotti Nicole | 2006 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 09'28''22 | 621 | | |
100m 1:06.93 (1:06.93) [1:06.93] 200m 2:17.99 [1:11.06] 300m 3:29.10 [1:11.11] 400m 4:40.11 [1:11.01] 500m 5:51.80 [1:11.69] 600m 7:04.00 [1:12.20] 700m 8:17.51 [1:13.51] 800m 9:28.22 [1:10.71] |
18 | Massari Emanuela | 2007 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 09'29''60 | 616 | | |
100m 1:06.14 (1:06.14) [1:06.14] 200m 2:16.94 [1:10.80] 300m 3:28.27 [1:11.33] 400m 4:40.81 [1:12.54] 500m 5:52.93 [1:12.12] 600m 7:05.75 [1:12.82] 700m 8:18.65 [1:12.90] 800m 9:29.60 [1:10.95] |
19 | Grammatico Giorgia | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 09'29''75 | 616 | | |
100m 1:06.99 (1:06.99) [1:06.99] 200m 2:18.86 [1:11.87] 300m 3:30.55 [1:11.69] 400m 4:42.62 [1:12.07] 500m 5:54.82 [1:12.20] 600m 7:07.13 [1:12.31] 700m 8:19.61 [1:12.48] 800m 9:29.75 [1:10.14] |
20 | Rosa Martina | 1998 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 09'29''96 | 615 | | |
100m 1:04.30 (1:04.30) [1:04.30] 200m 2:13.91 [1:09.61] 300m 3:24.48 [1:10.57] 400m 4:36.34 [1:11.86] 500m 5:49.91 [1:13.57] 600m 7:04.31 [1:14.40] 700m 8:17.95 [1:13.64] 800m 9:29.96 [1:12.01] |
21 | Peloso Eleonora | 2004 | Effedue Group | 09'30''82 | 612 | | |
100m 1:09.19 (1:09.19) [1:09.19] 200m 2:21.06 [1:11.87] 300m 3:33.45 [1:12.39] 400m 4:45.87 [1:12.42] 500m 5:57.45 [1:11.58] 600m 7:09.29 [1:11.84] 700m 8:21.23 [1:11.94] 800m 9:30.82 [1:09.59] |
22 | De Mattia Carlotta | 1999 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 09'30''91 | 612 | | |
100m 1:07.68 (1:07.68) [1:07.68] 200m 2:19.58 [1:11.90] 300m 3:31.44 [1:11.86] 400m 4:43.76 [1:12.32] 500m 5:55.85 [1:12.09] 600m 7:07.97 [1:12.12] 700m 8:20.15 [1:12.18] 800m 9:30.91 [1:10.76] |
23 | Mucci Matilde | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 09'32''35 | 607 | | |
100m 1:06.82 (1:06.82) [1:06.82] 200m 2:17.88 [1:11.06] 300m 3:29.98 [1:12.10] 400m 4:42.64 [1:12.66] 500m 5:55.54 [1:12.90] 600m 7:08.55 [1:13.01] 700m 8:21.87 [1:13.32] 800m 9:32.35 [1:10.48] |
24 | Monti Flaminia | 2006 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 09'32''40 | 607 | | |
100m 1:07.97 (1:07.97) [1:07.97] 200m 2:19.66 [1:11.69] 300m 3:31.89 [1:12.23] 400m 4:44.36 [1:12.47] 500m 5:56.71 [1:12.35] 600m 7:09.32 [1:12.61] 700m 8:21.59 [1:12.27] 800m 9:32.40 [1:10.81] |
25 | Salustri Aurora | 2008 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 09'32''43 | 607 | | |
100m 1:06.12 (1:06.12) [1:06.12] 200m 2:17.08 [1:10.96] 300m 3:28.34 [1:11.26] 400m 4:40.34 [1:12.00] 500m 5:52.25 [1:11.91] 600m 7:05.01 [1:12.76] 700m 8:18.67 [1:13.66] 800m 9:32.43 [1:13.76] |
26 | Brunelli Valentina | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 09'33''23 | 604 | | |
100m 1:07.57 (1:07.57) [1:07.57] 200m 2:17.49 [1:09.92] 300m 3:28.30 [1:10.81] 400m 4:40.18 [1:11.88] 500m 5:52.84 [1:12.66] 600m 7:06.52 [1:13.68] 700m 8:20.21 [1:13.69] 800m 9:33.23 [1:13.02] |
27 | Lamanna Alice | 2007 | Lifebrain Sis Roma | 09'33''36 | 604 | | |
100m 1:07.22 (1:07.22) [1:07.22] 200m 2:19.00 [1:11.78] 300m 3:32.04 [1:13.04] 400m 4:45.70 [1:13.66] 500m 5:59.03 [1:13.33] 600m 7:12.33 [1:13.30] 700m 8:25.03 [1:12.70] 800m 9:33.36 [1:08.33] |
28 | Denni Alessia | 2001 | Rari Nantes Nomentano | 09'34''02 | 602 | | |
100m 1:07.48 (1:07.48) [1:07.48] 200m 2:20.17 [1:12.69] 300m 3:33.40 [1:13.23] 400m 4:47.11 [1:13.71] 500m 6:00.15 [1:13.04] 600m 7:13.09 [1:12.94] 700m 8:25.49 [1:12.40] 800m 9:34.02 [1:08.53] |
29 | Fiorini Carola | 2002 | Wellness Club SSD - Roma | 09'34''16 | 601 | | |
100m 1:08.04 (1:08.04) [1:08.04] 200m 2:20.37 [1:12.33] 300m 3:33.27 [1:12.90] 400m 4:46.24 [1:12.97] 500m 5:59.56 [1:13.32] 600m 7:12.71 [1:13.15] 700m 8:25.47 [1:12.76] 800m 9:34.16 [1:08.69] |
30 | Amici Valentina | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 09'35''81 | 596 | | |
100m 1:08.83 (1:08.83) [1:08.83] 200m 2:21.23 [1:12.40] 300m 3:34.26 [1:13.03] 400m 4:46.85 [1:12.59] 500m 5:59.84 [1:12.99] 600m 7:12.17 [1:12.33] 700m 8:24.81 [1:12.64] 800m 9:35.81 [1:11.00] |
31 | Sannino Miriana | 2006 | Primavera Campus SSD SRL | 09'36''66 | 594 | | |
100m 1:07.50 (1:07.50) [1:07.50] 200m 2:19.27 [1:11.77] 300m 3:31.78 [1:12.51] 400m 4:45.41 [1:13.63] 500m 5:59.11 [1:13.70] 600m 7:12.64 [1:13.53] 700m 8:25.99 [1:13.35] 800m 9:36.66 [1:10.67] |
32 | Todini Arianna | 2005 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 09'38''79 | 587 | | |
100m 1:09.21 (1:09.21) [1:09.21] 200m 2:22.76 [1:13.55] 300m 3:36.05 [1:13.29] 400m 4:49.20 [1:13.15] 500m 6:02.05 [1:12.85] 600m 7:14.60 [1:12.55] 700m 8:27.55 [1:12.95] 800m 9:38.79 [1:11.24] |
33 | Romano Desiree' | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 09'38''83 | 587 | | |
100m 1:06.55 (1:06.55) [1:06.55] 200m 2:17.45 [1:10.90] 300m 3:29.91 [1:12.46] 400m 4:43.27 [1:13.36] 500m 5:57.53 [1:14.26] 600m 7:12.22 [1:14.69] 700m 8:27.16 [1:14.94] 800m 9:38.83 [1:11.67] |
34 | Benedetti Emma | 2003 | Esercito Nuoto Silvano Abba - Roma | 09'39''12 | 586 | | |
100m 1:07.87 (1:07.87) [1:07.87] 200m 2:20.05 [1:12.18] 300m 3:32.98 [1:12.93] 400m 4:46.37 [1:13.39] 500m 5:59.84 [1:13.47] 600m 7:13.21 [1:13.37] 700m 8:26.87 [1:13.66] 800m 9:39.12 [1:12.25] |
35 | Turlea Melissa Elena | 2006 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 09'39''15 | 586 | | |
100m 1:07.38 (1:07.38) [1:07.38] 200m 2:21.41 [1:14.03] 300m 3:34.59 [1:13.18] 400m 4:48.06 [1:13.47] 500m 6:01.97 [1:13.91] 600m 7:15.42 [1:13.45] 700m 8:28.82 [1:13.40] 800m 9:39.15 [1:10.33] |
36 | Masciovecchio Lucrezia | 1999 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro Roma | 09'39''27 | 586 | | |
100m 1:08.01 (1:08.01) [1:08.01] 200m 2:20.26 [1:12.25] 300m 3:32.97 [1:12.71] 400m 4:45.96 [1:12.99] 500m 5:59.22 [1:13.26] 600m 7:12.74 [1:13.52] 700m 8:26.13 [1:13.39] 800m 9:39.27 [1:13.14] |
37 | Diddoro Jessica | 2005 | Rari Nantes Nomentano | 09'40''69 | 581 | | |
100m 1:08.75 (1:08.75) [1:08.75] 200m 2:21.51 [1:12.76] 300m 3:34.14 [1:12.63] 400m 4:47.37 [1:13.23] 500m 6:01.01 [1:13.64] 600m 7:14.52 [1:13.51] 700m 8:28.32 [1:13.80] 800m 9:40.69 [1:12.37] |
38 | Libertucci Irene | 2008 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 09'41''01 | 580 | | |
100m 1:08.73 (1:08.73) [1:08.73] 200m 2:22.16 [1:13.43] 300m 3:35.94 [1:13.78] 400m 4:49.94 [1:14.00] 500m 6:03.98 [1:14.04] 600m 7:17.11 [1:13.13] 700m 8:30.28 [1:13.17] 800m 9:41.01 [1:10.73] |
39 | De Santis Silvia | 2008 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 09'41''36 | 579 | | |
100m 1:08.12 (1:08.12) [1:08.12] 200m 2:21.82 [1:13.70] 300m 3:35.24 [1:13.42] 400m 4:49.54 [1:14.30] 500m 6:02.73 [1:13.19] 600m 7:17.49 [1:14.76] 700m 8:31.71 [1:14.22] 800m 9:41.36 [1:09.65] |
40 | Crocco Giulia | 2006 | Swim Project Venafro | 09'42''31 | 577 | | |
100m 1:09.07 (1:09.07) [1:09.07] 200m 2:21.78 [1:12.71] 300m 3:34.85 [1:13.07] 400m 4:47.90 [1:13.05] 500m 6:02.02 [1:14.12] 600m 7:16.52 [1:14.50] 700m 8:30.96 [1:14.44] 800m 9:42.31 [1:11.35] |
41 | Morellini Cecilia | 2005 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 09'42''56 | 576 | | |
100m 1:08.26 (1:08.26) [1:08.26] 200m 2:21.20 [1:12.94] 300m 3:35.03 [1:13.83] 400m 4:48.60 [1:13.57] 500m 6:02.51 [1:13.91] 600m 7:16.49 [1:13.98] 700m 8:30.93 [1:14.44] 800m 9:42.56 [1:11.63] |
42 | Barbar Sofia Amelie | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 09'42''65 | 576 | | |
100m 1:07.38 (1:07.38) [1:07.38] 200m 2:19.34 [1:11.96] 300m 3:32.26 [1:12.92] 400m 4:45.66 [1:13.40] 500m 5:58.84 [1:13.18] 600m 7:13.35 [1:14.51] 700m 8:28.51 [1:15.16] 800m 9:42.65 [1:14.14] |
43 | Pavlenok Anastasiia | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 09'43''40 | 573 | | |
100m 1:06.96 (1:06.96) [1:06.96] 200m 2:19.02 [1:12.06] 300m 3:32.69 [1:13.67] 400m 4:46.92 [1:14.23] 500m 6:01.47 [1:14.55] 600m 7:16.64 [1:15.17] 700m 8:30.75 [1:14.11] 800m 9:43.40 [1:12.65] |
44 | Romagnino Elena | 2004 | Polisportiva H2o SSD | 09'43''52 | 573 | | |
100m 1:09.70 (1:09.70) [1:09.70] 200m 2:23.33 [1:13.63] 300m 3:37.16 [1:13.83] 400m 4:50.86 [1:13.70] 500m 6:04.53 [1:13.67] 600m 7:18.91 [1:14.38] 700m 8:32.07 [1:13.16] 800m 9:43.52 [1:11.45] |
45 | Proietti Vittoria | 2004 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 09'43''69 | 572 | | |
100m 1:06.52 (1:06.52) [1:06.52] 200m 2:18.18 [1:11.66] 300m 3:32.15 [1:13.97] 400m 4:46.39 [1:14.24] 500m 6:01.03 [1:14.64] 600m 7:15.43 [1:14.40] 700m 8:30.26 [1:14.83] 800m 9:43.69 [1:13.43] |
46 | Lupato Ludovica | 2005 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 09'45''35 | 568 | | |
100m 1:08.67 (1:08.67) [1:08.67] 200m 2:21.75 [1:13.08] 300m 3:34.95 [1:13.20] 400m 4:48.31 [1:13.36] 500m 6:02.33 [1:14.02] 600m 7:17.09 [1:14.76] 700m 8:31.90 [1:14.81] 800m 9:45.35 [1:13.45] |
47 | Seravalle Eva | 2007 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 09'45''59 | 567 | | |
100m 1:09.24 (1:09.24) [1:09.24] 200m 2:22.53 [1:13.29] 300m 3:36.86 [1:14.33] 400m 4:51.53 [1:14.67] 500m 6:06.05 [1:14.52] 600m 7:20.29 [1:14.24] 700m 8:34.78 [1:14.49] 800m 9:45.59 [1:10.81] |
48 | Paris Margot | 2008 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 09'45''60 | 567 | | |
100m 1:08.02 (1:08.02) [1:08.02] 200m 2:21.93 [1:13.91] 300m 3:35.81 [1:13.88] 400m 4:50.41 [1:14.60] 500m 6:04.94 [1:14.53] 600m 7:19.57 [1:14.63] 700m 8:33.43 [1:13.86] 800m 9:45.60 [1:12.17] |
49 | Giacomini Erika | 2007 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 09'45''76 | 566 | | |
100m 1:07.98 (1:07.98) [1:07.98] 200m 2:20.91 [1:12.93] 300m 3:34.92 [1:14.01] 400m 4:49.78 [1:14.86] 500m 6:04.48 [1:14.70] 600m 7:18.87 [1:14.39] 700m 8:33.24 [1:14.37] 800m 9:45.76 [1:12.52] |
50 | Deidda Ilaria | 2007 | Piramide SSD | 09'45''98 | 566 | | |
100m 1:09.24 (1:09.24) [1:09.24] 200m 2:23.15 [1:13.91] 300m 3:37.45 [1:14.30] 400m 4:51.92 [1:14.47] 500m 6:06.36 [1:14.44] 600m 7:19.99 [1:13.63] 700m 8:34.15 [1:14.16] 800m 9:45.98 [1:11.83] |
51 | Bagaglini Giulia | 2006 | Meeting Club - Genzano | 09'46''47 | 564 | | |
100m 1:10.57 (1:10.57) [1:10.57] 200m 2:25.90 [1:15.33] 300m 3:41.92 [1:16.02] 400m 4:57.22 [1:15.30] 500m 6:10.59 [1:13.37] 600m 7:23.69 [1:13.10] 700m 8:35.42 [1:11.73] 800m 9:46.47 [1:11.05] |
52 | Crivellari Claudia | 2007 | Esercito Nuoto Silvano Abba - Roma | 09'46''89 | 563 | | |
100m 1:09.48 (1:09.48) [1:09.48] 200m 2:23.17 [1:13.69] 300m 3:37.91 [1:14.74] 400m 4:53.49 [1:15.58] 500m 6:08.65 [1:15.16] 600m 7:23.27 [1:14.62] 700m 8:37.71 [1:14.44] 800m 9:46.89 [1:09.18] |
53 | Catalini Sara | 2007 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 09'47''16 | 562 | | |
100m 1:09.56 (1:09.56) [1:09.56] 200m 2:23.34 [1:13.78] 300m 3:37.53 [1:14.19] 400m 4:52.12 [1:14.59] 500m 6:07.39 [1:15.27] 600m 7:22.87 [1:15.48] 700m 8:37.58 [1:14.71] 800m 9:47.16 [1:09.58] |
54 | Valletta Veronica | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 09'47''89 | 560 | | |
100m 1:08.59 (1:08.59) [1:08.59] 200m 2:21.37 [1:12.78] 300m 3:35.51 [1:14.14] 400m 4:50.48 [1:14.97] 500m 6:05.57 [1:15.09] 600m 7:20.18 [1:14.61] 700m 8:34.90 [1:14.72] 800m 9:47.89 [1:12.99] |
55 | Rotondo Chiara | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 09'48''62 | 558 | | |
100m 1:09.27 (1:09.27) [1:09.27] 200m 2:23.31 [1:14.04] 300m 3:37.60 [1:14.29] 400m 4:52.12 [1:14.52] 500m 6:06.17 [1:14.05] 600m 7:20.88 [1:14.71] 700m 8:35.45 [1:14.57] 800m 9:48.62 [1:13.17] |
56 | Testa Nadia | 2005 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 09'49''23 | 556 | | |
100m 1:08.04 (1:08.04) [1:08.04] 200m 2:21.93 [1:13.89] 300m 3:35.79 [1:13.86] 400m 4:50.71 [1:14.92] 500m 6:05.34 [1:14.63] 600m 7:20.43 [1:15.09] 700m 8:35.86 [1:15.43] 800m 9:49.23 [1:13.37] |
57 | Aquino Giulia | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 09'51''20 | 551 | | |
100m 1:07.34 (1:07.34) [1:07.34] 200m 2:20.50 [1:13.16] 300m 3:35.04 [1:14.54] 400m 4:50.00 [1:14.96] 500m 6:05.40 [1:15.40] 600m 7:21.30 [1:15.90] 700m 8:37.66 [1:16.36] 800m 9:51.20 [1:13.54] |
58 | Turco Ilaria | 2008 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 09'51''34 | 550 | | |
100m 1:10.14 (1:10.14) [1:10.14] 200m 2:24.97 [1:14.83] 300m 3:40.34 [1:15.37] 400m 4:55.74 [1:15.40] 500m 6:10.08 [1:14.34] 600m 7:24.60 [1:14.52] 700m 8:38.82 [1:14.22] 800m 9:51.34 [1:12.52] |
59 | Carocci Lidia | 2004 | Sport Village Fondi Nuoto SSD | 09'51''37 | 550 | | |
100m 1:09.04 (1:09.04) [1:09.04] 200m 2:23.19 [1:14.15] 300m 3:37.17 [1:13.98] 400m 4:51.74 [1:14.57] 500m 6:06.84 [1:15.10] 600m 7:22.25 [1:15.41] 700m 8:37.55 [1:15.30] 800m 9:51.37 [1:13.82] |
60 | Perna Marianna | 2004 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 09'52''67 | 547 | | |
100m 1:09.41 (1:09.41) [1:09.41] 200m 2:23.04 [1:13.63] 300m 3:37.11 [1:14.07] 400m 4:51.66 [1:14.55] 500m 6:07.33 [1:15.67] 600m 7:23.29 [1:15.96] 700m 8:38.80 [1:15.51] 800m 9:52.67 [1:13.87] |
61 | Marcelli Michela | 2003 | Rari Nantes Roma Vis Nova | 09'54''06 | 543 | | |
100m 1:09.09 (1:09.09) [1:09.09] 200m 2:22.62 [1:13.53] 300m 3:36.26 [1:13.64] 400m 4:51.24 [1:14.98] 500m 6:06.85 [1:15.61] 600m 7:22.62 [1:15.77] 700m 8:38.96 [1:16.34] 800m 9:54.06 [1:15.10] |
62 | Sileoni Sofia | 2005 | Coser Nuoto ASD | 09'56''19 | 537 | | |
100m 1:11.21 (1:11.21) [1:11.21] 200m 2:26.47 [1:15.26] 300m 3:41.46 [1:14.99] 400m 4:56.37 [1:14.91] 500m 6:11.61 [1:15.24] 600m 7:27.47 [1:15.86] 700m 8:42.99 [1:15.52] 800m 9:56.19 [1:13.20] |
63 | Tacconi Giulia | 2004 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 09'56''23 | 537 | | |
100m 1:08.25 (1:08.25) [1:08.25] 200m 2:21.59 [1:13.34] 300m 3:35.86 [1:14.27] 400m 4:50.38 [1:14.52] 500m 6:06.51 [1:16.13] 600m 7:22.80 [1:16.29] 700m 8:39.97 [1:17.17] 800m 9:56.23 [1:16.26] |
64 | Micocci Giorgia | 2007 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 09'56''52 | 536 | | |
100m 1:09.95 (1:09.95) [1:09.95] 200m 2:25.40 [1:15.45] 300m 3:40.50 [1:15.10] 400m 4:55.57 [1:15.07] 500m 6:11.62 [1:16.05] 600m 7:27.52 [1:15.90] 700m 8:43.05 [1:15.53] 800m 9:56.52 [1:13.47] |
65 | Canti Martina | 2007 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 09'57''02 | 535 | | |
100m 1:10.32 (1:10.32) [1:10.32] 200m 2:25.81 [1:15.49] 300m 3:41.12 [1:15.31] 400m 4:56.76 [1:15.64] 500m 6:12.43 [1:15.67] 600m 7:28.21 [1:15.78] 700m 8:44.08 [1:15.87] 800m 9:57.02 [1:12.94] |
66 | Italiano Carlotta | 2006 | Effedue Group | 09'57''08 | 535 | | |
100m 1:11.88 (1:11.88) [1:11.88] 200m 2:28.68 [1:16.80] 300m 3:44.74 [1:16.06] 400m 4:59.12 [1:14.38] 500m 6:14.23 [1:15.11] 600m 7:29.31 [1:15.08] 700m 8:44.51 [1:15.20] 800m 9:57.08 [1:12.57] |
67 | Baldari Sara | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 09'58''31 | 531 | | |
100m 1:10.85 (1:10.85) [1:10.85] 200m 2:26.03 [1:15.18] 300m 3:40.72 [1:14.69] 400m 4:55.88 [1:15.16] 500m 6:11.04 [1:15.16] 600m 7:26.90 [1:15.86] 700m 8:42.78 [1:15.88] 800m 9:58.31 [1:15.53] |
68 | Baccanari Luce | 2005 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 09'58''88 | 530 | | |
100m 1:10.85 (1:10.85) [1:10.85] 200m 2:26.21 [1:15.36] 300m 3:41.63 [1:15.42] 400m 4:56.55 [1:14.92] 500m 6:11.85 [1:15.30] 600m 7:27.38 [1:15.53] 700m 8:43.46 [1:16.08] 800m 9:58.88 [1:15.42] |
69 | Pellegrini Sara | 2006 | Beleza SSD SRL | 10'00''21 | 526 | | |
100m 1:11.41 (1:11.41) [1:11.41] 200m 2:27.50 [1:16.09] 300m 3:43.15 [1:15.65] 400m 4:59.03 [1:15.88] 500m 6:14.69 [1:15.66] 600m 7:30.33 [1:15.64] 700m 8:46.08 [1:15.75] 800m 10:00.21 [1:14.13] |
70 | Vita Diletta | 2006 | Due Ponti SSD | 10'00''58 | 525 | | |
100m 1:11.25 (1:11.25) [1:11.25] 200m 2:26.51 [1:15.26] 300m 3:42.25 [1:15.74] 400m 4:58.25 [1:16.00] 500m 6:14.43 [1:16.18] 600m 7:30.29 [1:15.86] 700m 8:46.24 [1:15.95] 800m 10:00.58 [1:14.34] |
71 | Ubaldi Elisa | 2008 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 10'00''77 | 525 | | |
100m 1:10.26 (1:10.26) [1:10.26] 200m 2:25.79 [1:15.53] 300m 3:41.99 [1:16.20] 400m 4:58.04 [1:16.05] 500m 6:14.25 [1:16.21] 600m 7:30.82 [1:16.57] 700m 8:46.71 [1:15.89] 800m 10:00.77 [1:14.06] |
72 | Masala Maja | 2002 | Effedue Group | 10'01''26 | 524 | | |
100m 1:11.39 (1:11.39) [1:11.39] 200m 2:27.26 [1:15.87] 300m 3:42.88 [1:15.62] 400m 4:58.23 [1:15.35] 500m 6:13.41 [1:15.18] 600m 7:29.42 [1:16.01] 700m 8:46.16 [1:16.74] 800m 10:01.26 [1:15.10] |
73 | Bianchetti Giorgia | 2007 | Rari Nantes Roma Vis Nova | 10'01''64 | 523 | | |
100m 1:09.97 (1:09.97) [1:09.97] 200m 2:25.88 [1:15.91] 300m 3:42.22 [1:16.34] 400m 4:58.67 [1:16.45] 500m 6:15.48 [1:16.81] 600m 7:32.14 [1:16.66] 700m 8:48.08 [1:15.94] 800m 10:01.64 [1:13.56] |
74 | Salvatori Claudia | 2005 | A.S. Augustea | 10'02''03 | 522 | | |
100m 1:11.00 (1:11.00) [1:11.00] 200m 2:26.46 [1:15.46] 300m 3:42.81 [1:16.35] 400m 4:58.94 [1:16.13] 500m 6:14.84 [1:15.90] 600m 7:31.30 [1:16.46] 700m 8:47.32 [1:16.02] 800m 10:02.03 [1:14.71] |
75 | Mastrogregori Natasha | 2000 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 10'02''30 | 521 | | |
100m 1:09.70 (1:09.70) [1:09.70] 200m 2:25.09 [1:15.39] 300m 3:41.04 [1:15.95] 400m 4:57.79 [1:16.75] 500m 6:14.36 [1:16.57] 600m 7:31.56 [1:17.20] 700m 8:48.40 [1:16.84] 800m 10:02.30 [1:13.90] |
76 | Dell'Uomo Ludovica | 2005 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 10'04''49 | 515 | | |
100m 1:10.18 (1:10.18) [1:10.18] 200m 2:24.30 [1:14.12] 300m 3:39.88 [1:15.58] 400m 4:56.35 [1:16.47] 500m 6:13.22 [1:16.87] 600m 7:30.50 [1:17.28] 700m 8:48.37 [1:17.87] 800m 10:04.49 [1:16.12] |
77 | Argenti Giulia | 2007 | Athena Club Bracciano | 10'04''66 | 515 | | |
100m 1:11.99 (1:11.99) [1:11.99] 200m 2:28.80 [1:16.81] 300m 3:45.25 [1:16.45] 400m 5:01.38 [1:16.13] 500m 6:17.80 [1:16.42] 600m 7:34.49 [1:16.69] 700m 8:50.95 [1:16.46] 800m 10:04.66 [1:13.71] |
78 | Ruggeri Liliana | 2007 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 10'05''42 | 513 | | |
100m 1:10.05 (1:10.05) [1:10.05] 200m 2:24.83 [1:14.78] 300m 3:41.14 [1:16.31] 400m 4:57.16 [1:16.02] 500m 6:14.71 [1:17.55] 600m 7:32.70 [1:17.99] 700m 8:50.12 [1:17.42] 800m 10:05.42 [1:15.30] |
79 | Obada Bianca Alessia | 2004 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 10'06''78 | 509 | | |
100m 1:09.83 (1:09.83) [1:09.83] 200m 2:24.44 [1:14.61] 300m 3:40.22 [1:15.78] 400m 4:57.18 [1:16.96] 500m 6:14.25 [1:17.07] 600m 7:32.08 [1:17.83] 700m 8:49.66 [1:17.58] 800m 10:06.78 [1:17.12] |
80 | Mastrogregori Silvia | 2003 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 10'06''84 | 509 | | |
100m 1:12.06 (1:12.06) [1:12.06] 200m 2:28.35 [1:16.29] 300m 3:44.29 [1:15.94] 400m 5:01.19 [1:16.90] 500m 6:18.72 [1:17.53] 600m 7:35.69 [1:16.97] 700m 8:52.61 [1:16.92] 800m 10:06.84 [1:14.23] |
81 | Bonvecchi Ilaria | 2008 | Rari Nantes Roma Vis Nova | 10'06''87 | 509 | | |
100m 1:13.01 (1:13.01) [1:13.01] 200m 2:29.63 [1:16.62] 300m 3:46.00 [1:16.37] 400m 5:02.23 [1:16.23] 500m 6:18.71 [1:16.48] 600m 7:35.54 [1:16.83] 700m 8:52.43 [1:16.89] 800m 10:06.87 [1:14.44] |
82 | Ricca Marina Victoria | 2007 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 10'06''96 | 509 | | |
100m 1:10.02 (1:10.02) [1:10.02] 200m 2:26.56 [1:16.54] 300m 3:43.96 [1:17.40] 400m 5:01.51 [1:17.55] 500m 6:18.49 [1:16.98] 600m 7:35.67 [1:17.18] 700m 8:51.94 [1:16.27] 800m 10:06.96 [1:15.02] |
83 | Bellotti Giulia | 2004 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 10'07''06 | 509 | | |
100m 1:10.11 (1:10.11) [1:10.11] 200m 2:26.00 [1:15.89] 300m 3:43.09 [1:17.09] 400m 5:00.79 [1:17.70] 500m 6:17.95 [1:17.16] 600m 7:35.53 [1:17.58] 700m 8:53.20 [1:17.67] 800m 10:07.06 [1:13.86] |
84 | Dimonopoli Emma | 2007 | A.S. Augustea | 10'08''64 | 505 | | |
100m 1:11.27 (1:11.27) [1:11.27] 200m 2:27.37 [1:16.10] 300m 3:44.38 [1:17.01] 400m 5:01.21 [1:16.83] 500m 6:18.29 [1:17.08] 600m 7:35.79 [1:17.50] 700m 8:52.72 [1:16.93] 800m 10:08.64 [1:15.92] |
85 | Vannozzi Flavia | 2008 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 10'08''77 | 505 | | |
100m 1:11.42 (1:11.42) [1:11.42] 200m 2:28.37 [1:16.95] 300m 3:45.07 [1:16.70] 400m 5:02.20 [1:17.13] 500m 6:19.27 [1:17.07] 600m 7:36.45 [1:17.18] 700m 8:53.54 [1:17.09] 800m 10:08.77 [1:15.23] |
86 | Norouzi Nura | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 10'09''22 | 503 | | |
100m 1:11.41 (1:11.41) [1:11.41] 200m 2:28.35 [1:16.94] 300m 3:45.47 [1:17.12] 400m 5:02.12 [1:16.65] 500m 6:19.07 [1:16.95] 600m 7:37.20 [1:18.13] 700m 8:55.09 [1:17.89] 800m 10:09.22 [1:14.13] |
87 | Vitale Giulia | 2008 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 10'09''77 | 502 | | |
100m 1:10.40 (1:10.40) [1:10.40] 200m 2:26.15 [1:15.75] 300m 3:42.49 [1:16.34] 400m 4:59.85 [1:17.36] 500m 6:17.83 [1:17.98] 600m 7:35.60 [1:17.77] 700m 8:53.47 [1:17.87] 800m 10:09.77 [1:16.30] |
88 | Lalli Gaia Maria | 2006 | Lifebrain Sis Roma | 10'11''06 | 499 | | |
100m 1:10.57 (1:10.57) [1:10.57] 200m 2:26.36 [1:15.79] 300m 3:42.48 [1:16.12] 400m 4:59.39 [1:16.91] 500m 6:17.23 [1:17.84] 600m 7:36.04 [1:18.81] 700m 8:54.85 [1:18.81] 800m 10:11.06 [1:16.21] |
89 | Ciccolini Veronica | 2006 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 10'12''22 | 496 | | |
100m 1:11.63 (1:11.63) [1:11.63] 200m 2:28.50 [1:16.87] 300m 3:45.59 [1:17.09] 400m 5:03.34 [1:17.75] 500m 6:21.35 [1:18.01] 600m 7:38.95 [1:17.60] 700m 8:57.21 [1:18.26] 800m 10:12.22 [1:15.01] |
90 | Cameo Valeria | 2007 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 10'12''46 | 495 | | |
100m 1:12.32 (1:12.32) [1:12.32] 200m 2:30.26 [1:17.94] 300m 3:47.74 [1:17.48] 400m 5:05.02 [1:17.28] 500m 6:22.62 [1:17.60] 600m 7:40.40 [1:17.78] 700m 8:57.81 [1:17.41] 800m 10:12.46 [1:14.65] |
91 | Parri Martina | 2008 | Due Ponti SSD | 10'12''58 | 495 | | |
100m 1:09.49 (1:09.49) [1:09.49] 200m 2:26.35 [1:16.86] 300m 3:43.09 [1:16.74] 400m 5:00.85 [1:17.76] 500m 6:18.54 [1:17.69] 600m 7:36.62 [1:18.08] 700m 8:56.91 [1:20.29] 800m 10:12.58 [1:15.67] |
92 | Muccioli Martina | 2008 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 10'13''50 | 493 | | |
100m 1:12.73 (1:12.73) [1:12.73] 200m 2:30.52 [1:17.79] 300m 3:48.37 [1:17.85] 400m 5:06.14 [1:17.77] 500m 6:24.01 [1:17.87] 600m 7:41.58 [1:17.57] 700m 8:58.92 [1:17.34] 800m 10:13.50 [1:14.58] |
93 | Gasperini Sonia | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 10'13''73 | 492 | | |
100m 1:12.52 (1:12.52) [1:12.52] 200m 2:30.54 [1:18.02] 300m 3:48.39 [1:17.85] 400m 5:06.03 [1:17.64] 500m 6:21.54 [1:15.51] 600m 7:38.76 [1:17.22] 700m 8:57.32 [1:18.56] 800m 10:13.73 [1:16.41] |
94 | Leone Lara | 2007 | Soepa - C.S Peter Pan | 10'14''72 | 490 | | |
100m 1:11.43 (1:11.43) [1:11.43] 200m 2:29.51 [1:18.08] 300m 3:47.65 [1:18.14] 400m 5:06.17 [1:18.52] 500m 6:24.21 [1:18.04] 600m 7:42.59 [1:18.38] 700m 8:59.68 [1:17.09] 800m 10:14.72 [1:15.04] |
95 | Corsini Giulia | 2004 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 10'14''76 | 490 | | |
100m 1:10.23 (1:10.23) [1:10.23] 200m 2:26.19 [1:15.96] 300m 3:42.74 [1:16.55] 400m 5:00.35 [1:17.61] 500m 6:18.30 [1:17.95] 600m 7:37.38 [1:19.08] 700m 8:56.28 [1:18.90] 800m 10:14.76 [1:18.48] |
96 | Terribili Claudia | 2005 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 10'15''49 | 488 | | |
100m 1:11.46 (1:11.46) [1:11.46] 200m 2:27.46 [1:16.00] 300m 3:44.91 [1:17.45] 400m 5:02.59 [1:17.68] 500m 6:21.07 [1:18.48] 600m 7:39.24 [1:18.17] 700m 8:57.72 [1:18.48] 800m 10:15.49 [1:17.77] |
97 | Maggi Asia | 2007 | Sport Team 2000 Colleferro | 10'15''65 | 488 | | |
100m 1:12.45 (1:12.45) [1:12.45] 200m 2:30.15 [1:17.70] 300m 3:47.78 [1:17.63] 400m 5:06.36 [1:18.58] 500m 6:24.19 [1:17.83] 600m 7:42.63 [1:18.44] 700m 9:01.17 [1:18.54] 800m 10:15.65 [1:14.48] |
98 | Valerio Chiara | 2004 | Stelle Marine SSD | 10'15''84 | 487 | | |
100m 1:13.36 (1:13.36) [1:13.36] 200m 2:31.13 [1:17.77] 300m 3:49.43 [1:18.30] 400m 5:08.01 [1:18.58] 500m 6:26.26 [1:18.25] 600m 7:44.20 [1:17.94] 700m 9:02.27 [1:18.07] 800m 10:15.84 [1:13.57] |
99 | Tuccini Giorgia | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 10'16''23 | 486 | | |
100m 1:11.17 (1:11.17) [1:11.17] 200m 2:29.26 [1:18.09] 300m 3:47.52 [1:18.26] 400m 5:05.78 [1:18.26] 500m 6:23.57 [1:17.79] 600m 7:41.71 [1:18.14] 700m 8:59.71 [1:18.00] 800m 10:16.23 [1:16.52] |
100 | Montevecchi Elisabetta | 2007 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 10'16''47 | 486 | | |
100m 1:12.68 (1:12.68) [1:12.68] 200m 2:30.65 [1:17.97] 300m 3:48.84 [1:18.19] 400m 5:05.96 [1:17.12] 500m 6:24.05 [1:18.09] 600m 7:42.13 [1:18.08] 700m 9:00.13 [1:18.00] 800m 10:16.47 [1:16.34] |
101 | Fiorini Penelope | 2007 | Wellness Club SSD - Roma | 10'16''87 | 485 | | |
100m 1:12.01 (1:12.01) [1:12.01] 200m 2:29.42 [1:17.41] 300m 3:46.87 [1:17.45] 400m 5:05.04 [1:18.17] 500m 6:22.69 [1:17.65] 600m 7:40.74 [1:18.05] 700m 8:59.46 [1:18.72] 800m 10:16.87 [1:17.41] |
102 | Lancellotta Lavinia | 2007 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 10'17''51 | 483 | | |
100m 1:11.38 (1:11.38) [1:11.38] 200m 2:28.14 [1:16.76] 300m 3:46.19 [1:18.05] 400m 5:04.72 [1:18.53] 500m 6:23.54 [1:18.82] 600m 7:42.21 [1:18.67] 700m 9:00.32 [1:18.11] 800m 10:17.51 [1:17.19] |
103 | Malandruccolo Marta | 2008 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 10'18''11 | 482 | | |
100m 1:13.13 (1:13.13) [1:13.13] 200m 2:30.81 [1:17.68] 300m 3:49.21 [1:18.40] 400m 5:07.78 [1:18.57] 500m 6:25.52 [1:17.74] 600m 7:43.64 [1:18.12] 700m 9:02.80 [1:19.16] 800m 10:18.11 [1:15.31] |
104 | Botticelli Marika | 2004 | Blu & Green Soprting Club SSD - Roma | 10'20''30 | 477 | | |
100m 1:12.20 (1:12.20) [1:12.20] 200m 2:29.74 [1:17.54] 300m 3:48.74 [1:19.00] 400m 5:07.48 [1:18.74] 500m 6:25.80 [1:18.32] 600m 7:44.16 [1:18.36] 700m 9:02.56 [1:18.40] 800m 10:20.30 [1:17.74] |
105 | Gagliano Sofia | 2008 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 10'21''52 | 474 | | |
100m 1:13.59 (1:13.59) [1:13.59] 200m 2:32.63 [1:19.04] 300m 3:51.27 [1:18.64] 400m 5:10.27 [1:19.00] 500m 6:28.91 [1:18.64] 600m 7:47.62 [1:18.71] 700m 9:05.46 [1:17.84] 800m 10:21.52 [1:16.06] |
106 | Capozzi Alessia | 2007 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 10'21''62 | 474 | | |
100m 1:12.07 (1:12.07) [1:12.07] 200m 2:28.58 [1:16.51] 300m 3:46.97 [1:18.39] 400m 5:05.91 [1:18.94] 500m 6:25.10 [1:19.19] 600m 7:44.22 [1:19.12] 700m 9:04.16 [1:19.94] 800m 10:21.62 [1:17.46] |
107 | Biagetti Isabel | 2008 | Due Ponti SSD | 10'23''09 | 470 | | |
100m 1:14.42 (1:14.42) [1:14.42] 200m 2:33.13 [1:18.71] 300m 3:51.85 [1:18.72] 400m 5:11.67 [1:19.82] 500m 6:31.12 [1:19.45] 600m 7:50.66 [1:19.54] 700m 9:08.90 [1:18.24] 800m 10:23.09 [1:14.19] |
108 | Sigismondi Giulia | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro Roma | 10'25''34 | 465 | | |
100m 1:10.45 (1:10.45) [1:10.45] 200m 2:26.99 [1:16.54] 300m 3:44.71 [1:17.72] 400m 5:04.14 [1:19.43] 500m 6:23.77 [1:19.63] 600m 7:44.72 [1:20.95] 700m 9:04.72 [1:20.00] 800m 10:25.34 [1:20.62] |
109 | Anania Francesca | 2008 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 10'25''76 | 464 | | |
100m 1:12.70 (1:12.70) [1:12.70] 200m 2:31.17 [1:18.47] 300m 3:50.32 [1:19.15] 400m 5:09.66 [1:19.34] 500m 6:29.62 [1:19.96] 600m 7:49.18 [1:19.56] 700m 9:08.70 [1:19.52] 800m 10:25.76 [1:17.06] |
110 | Volonte' Greta | 2007 | Green Hill ASD - Roma | 10'25''77 | 464 | | |
100m 1:12.07 (1:12.07) [1:12.07] 200m 2:30.00 [1:17.93] 300m 3:49.41 [1:19.41] 400m 5:07.47 [1:18.06] 500m 6:27.90 [1:20.43] 600m 7:48.75 [1:20.85] 700m 9:09.58 [1:20.83] 800m 10:25.77 [1:16.19] |
111 | Mozzoni Sara | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 10'27''31 | 461 | | |
100m 1:14.17 (1:14.17) [1:14.17] 200m 2:34.81 [1:20.64] 300m 3:55.18 [1:20.37] 400m 5:15.37 [1:20.19] 500m 6:36.05 [1:20.68] 600m 7:54.70 [1:18.65] 700m 9:12.76 [1:18.06] 800m 10:27.31 [1:14.55] |
112 | Parisi Martina | 2008 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 10'27''52 | 461 | | |
100m 1:09.77 (1:09.77) [1:09.77] 200m 2:26.75 [1:16.98] 300m 3:46.55 [1:19.80] 400m 5:07.27 [1:20.72] 500m 6:27.65 [1:20.38] 600m 7:48.26 [1:20.61] 700m 9:08.47 [1:20.21] 800m 10:27.52 [1:19.05] |
113 | Lanzo Sofia | 2008 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 10'27''80 | 460 | | |
100m 1:13.87 (1:13.87) [1:13.87] 200m 2:32.92 [1:19.05] 300m 3:52.40 [1:19.48] 400m 5:11.71 [1:19.31] 500m 6:30.08 [1:18.37] 600m 7:49.68 [1:19.60] 700m 9:10.38 [1:20.70] 800m 10:27.80 [1:17.42] |
114 | Zanon Matilde | 2007 | Polisportiva H2o SSD | 10'31''82 | 451 | | |
100m 1:14.13 (1:14.13) [1:14.13] 200m 2:34.58 [1:20.45] 300m 3:55.19 [1:20.61] 400m 5:16.55 [1:21.36] 500m 6:37.00 [1:20.45] 600m 7:56.77 [1:19.77] 700m 9:15.37 [1:18.60] 800m 10:31.82 [1:16.45] |
115 | Amatucci Sofia | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 10'32''61 | 450 | | |
100m 1:14.35 (1:14.35) [1:14.35] 200m 2:34.46 [1:20.11] 300m 3:54.25 [1:19.79] 400m 5:14.23 [1:19.98] 500m 6:34.58 [1:20.35] 600m 7:55.49 [1:20.91] 700m 9:15.38 [1:19.89] 800m 10:32.61 [1:17.23] |
116 | Casinghini Alice | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 10'37''07 | 440 | | |
100m 1:13.23 (1:13.23) [1:13.23] 200m 2:32.23 [1:19.00] 300m 3:51.81 [1:19.58] 400m 5:09.90 [1:18.09] 500m 6:31.42 [1:21.52] 600m 7:51.79 [1:20.37] 700m 9:13.07 [1:21.28] 800m 10:37.07 [1:24.00] |
117 | Camilli Martina | 2008 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 10'38''61 | 437 | | |
100m 1:15.99 (1:15.99) [1:15.99] 200m 2:34.77 [1:18.78] 300m 3:53.95 [1:19.18] 400m 5:14.93 [1:20.98] 500m 6:36.08 [1:21.15] 600m 7:57.59 [1:21.51] 700m 9:18.94 [1:21.35] 800m 10:38.61 [1:19.67] |
118 | Tropea Irene | 2008 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 10'39''82 | 434 | | |
100m 1:12.22 (1:12.22) [1:12.22] 200m 2:31.92 [1:19.70] 300m 3:53.16 [1:21.24] 400m 5:14.89 [1:21.73] 500m 6:36.30 [1:21.41] 600m 7:58.13 [1:21.83] 700m 9:19.67 [1:21.54] 800m 10:39.82 [1:20.15] |
119 | Di Pilato Federica | 2006 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 10'41''58 | 431 | | |
100m 1:13.77 (1:13.77) [1:13.77] 200m 2:34.82 [1:21.05] 300m 3:56.61 [1:21.79] 400m 5:17.96 [1:21.35] 500m 6:39.27 [1:21.31] 600m 8:00.42 [1:21.15] 700m 9:21.76 [1:21.34] 800m 10:41.58 [1:19.82] |
120 | Del Bosco Blanca | 2007 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 10'42''32 | 429 | | |
100m 1:12.69 (1:12.69) [1:12.69] 200m 2:33.35 [1:20.66] 300m 3:53.78 [1:20.43] 400m 5:14.55 [1:20.77] 500m 6:35.64 [1:21.09] 600m 7:59.65 [1:24.01] 700m 9:20.27 [1:20.62] 800m 10:42.32 [1:22.05] |
121 | Cuoci Vittoria | 2008 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 10'47''61 | 419 | | |
100m 1:16.25 (1:16.25) [1:16.25] 200m 2:37.51 [1:21.26] 300m 4:00.09 [1:22.58] 400m 5:23.13 [1:23.04] 500m 6:44.44 [1:21.31] 600m 8:05.82 [1:21.38] 700m 9:27.16 [1:21.34] 800m 10:47.61 [1:20.45] |
122 | Maceratesi Marta | 2008 | Samo Nuoto | 10'50''97 | 413 | | |
100m 1:16.92 (1:16.92) [1:16.92] 200m 2:39.39 [1:22.47] 300m 4:02.33 [1:22.94] 400m 5:25.21 [1:22.88] 500m 6:47.87 [1:22.66] 600m 8:10.46 [1:22.59] 700m 9:32.10 [1:21.64] 800m 10:50.97 [1:18.87] |
123 | Nicosanti Martina | 2008 | Tortuga Velletri ASD | 10'51''15 | 412 | | |
100m 1:14.33 (1:14.33) [1:14.33] 200m 2:34.30 [1:19.97] 300m 3:56.74 [1:22.44] 400m 5:19.76 [1:23.02] 500m 6:42.84 [1:23.08] 600m 8:06.74 [1:23.90] 700m 9:29.26 [1:22.52] 800m 10:51.15 [1:21.89] |
124 | Sala Alberta | 2007 | Empire Roma SSD | 10'51''19 | 412 | | |
100m 1:15.94 (1:15.94) [1:15.94] 200m 2:37.04 [1:21.10] 300m 4:00.52 [1:23.48] 400m 5:23.17 [1:22.65] 500m 6:45.45 [1:22.28] 600m 8:07.90 [1:22.45] 700m 9:30.54 [1:22.64] 800m 10:51.19 [1:20.65] |
125 | Pisu Sofia | 2008 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 10'53''60 | 408 | | |
100m 1:14.61 (1:14.61) [1:14.61] 200m 2:37.20 [1:22.59] 300m 4:00.12 [1:22.92] 400m 5:22.52 [1:22.40] 500m 6:45.30 [1:22.78] 600m 8:08.71 [1:23.41] 700m 9:32.40 [1:23.69] 800m 10:53.60 [1:21.20] |
126 | Linari Martina | 2008 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 10'57''33 | 401 | | |
100m 1:12.12 (1:12.12) [1:12.12] 200m 2:33.04 [1:20.92] 300m 3:56.20 [1:23.16] 400m 5:20.54 [1:24.34] 500m 6:46.67 [1:26.13] 600m 8:12.50 [1:25.83] 700m 9:36.81 [1:24.31] 800m 10:57.33 [1:20.52] |
127 | Sebastiani Denise | 2005 | Club Nuoto Rieti ASD | 11'02''21 | 392 | | |
100m 1:15.24 (1:15.24) [1:15.24] 200m 2:38.10 [1:22.86] 300m 4:01.84 [1:23.74] 400m 5:25.95 [1:24.11] 500m 6:51.27 [1:25.32] 600m 8:17.01 [1:25.74] 700m 9:42.24 [1:25.23] 800m 11:02.21 [1:19.97] |
128 | Placidi Giulia | 2008 | Appio 2009 ASD - Roma | 11'04''20 | 388 | | |
100m 1:15.38 (1:15.38) [1:15.38] 200m 2:38.54 [1:23.16] 300m 4:00.52 [1:21.98] 400m 5:25.33 [1:24.81] 500m 6:49.56 [1:24.23] 600m 8:16.86 [1:27.30] 700m 9:41.03 [1:24.17] 800m 11:04.20 [1:23.17] |
129 | Lattanzi Lisa | 2008 | Racing Nuoto Roma SSD | 11'11''87 | 375 | | |
100m 1:16.83 (1:16.83) [1:16.83] 200m 2:41.22 [1:24.39] 300m 4:06.28 [1:25.06] 400m 5:32.54 [1:26.26] 500m 6:58.27 [1:25.73] 600m 8:23.67 [1:25.40] 700m 9:49.47 [1:25.80] 800m 11:11.87 [1:22.40] |
130 | Vitolo Nausicaa | 2006 | Sport Village Fondi Nuoto SSD | 11'16''48 | 368 | | |
100m 1:18.39 (1:18.39) [1:18.39] 200m 2:43.87 [1:25.48] 300m 4:10.29 [1:26.42] 400m 5:36.06 [1:25.77] 500m 7:01.57 [1:25.51] 600m 8:26.99 [1:25.42] 700m 9:52.63 [1:25.64] 800m 11:16.48 [1:23.85] |
131 | Ferraro Sofia | 2007 | Tyrsenia Sporting Club ASD | 11'23''31 | 357 | | |
100m 1:18.03 (1:18.03) [1:18.03] 200m 2:43.13 [1:25.10] 300m 4:09.47 [1:26.34] 400m 5:35.83 [1:26.36] 500m 7:03.34 [1:27.51] 600m 8:31.25 [1:27.91] 700m 9:58.44 [1:27.19] 800m 11:23.31 [1:24.87] |
132 | Salvatori Martina | 2007 | Nantes Ostiensis | 11'32''88 | 342 | | |
100m 1:17.28 (1:17.28) [1:17.28] 200m 2:42.25 [1:24.97] 300m 4:09.65 [1:27.40] 400m 5:37.89 [1:28.24] 500m 7:06.98 [1:29.09] 600m 8:36.57 [1:29.59] 700m 10:05.60 [1:29.03] 800m 11:32.88 [1:27.28] |