Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Meeting Della Solidarietà 13° (LAquila)
Meeting Della Solidarietà 13° (LAquila)
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ceraldi Chiara | 1996 | CS Onda Blu Torvajanica | 00'32''85 | |
2 | Congestri Chiara | 1993 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'38''57 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Isidori Sofia | 1990 | Umbria Nuoto | 00'31''30 | |
2 | Di Pasquale Anna | 1990 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 00'31''47 | |
3 | Fortini Alessandra | 1990 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'32''21 | |
4 | Di Martino Barbara | 1990 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 00'34''30 | |
5 | Fiorile Martina | 1991 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 00'36''91 | |
6 | Rubiola Federica | 1988 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | 00'38''88 | |
7 | Candidori Lucia | 1989 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 00'40''60 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Benevieri Chiara | 1983 | Club L'Aquila Nuoto ASD | 00'31''53 | |
2 | Nusca Fiorella | 1983 | Club L'Aquila Nuoto ASD | 00'34''31 | |
3 | Luciani Laura | 1986 | Panta Rei Sport ASD | 00'40''43 | |
4 | Tuccella Manola | 1987 | Club L'Aquila Nuoto ASD | 00'43''62 | |
5 | Palliccia Silvia | 1983 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'44''03 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Longobardo Rosa Rossella | 1982 | Panta Rei Sport ASD | 00'32''38 | |
2 | Ricci Sira | 1978 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 00'41''78 | |
3 | Rellini Sonia | 1980 | Umbria Nuoto | 00'46''07 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Calabro' Alessia | 1973 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'35''82 | |
2 | Mero Agnese | 1976 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'38''19 | |
3 | Donnini Anna | 1977 | Umbria Nuoto | 00'41''31 | |
4 | Mannarino Amelia | 1977 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'57''13 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | D'Aurizio Claudia | 1972 | Interamnia Fitness ASD | 00'33''48 | |
2 | Basili Monia | 1971 | Umbria Nuoto | 00'39''61 | |
3 | Lattanzi Debora | 1971 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 00'46''84 | |
4 | Quagliarotti Francesca Romana | 1969 | Umbria Nuoto | 00'55''04 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Schiavoni Cecilia | 1963 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'32''72 | |
2 | Furegon Patrizia | 1965 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'37''55 | |
3 | Pelliccia Mariarita | 1967 | Emmedue SSD | 00'37''74 | |
4 | Buffi Milena | 1965 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 00'40''77 | |
5 | Tabarrini Loredana | 1964 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'47''83 | |
6 | Dulcescu Viorica | 1967 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'59''04 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zane Daniela | 1959 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 00'34''84 | |
2 | Fosca Miria | 1962 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'43''07 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Marini Cinzia | 1957 | Sport Club Roma 70 | 00'49''23 | |
2 | Cirillo Graziella | 1956 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 00'51''42 |