Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Coppa Immota Manet 15° (L'Aquila)
Coppa Immota Manet 15° (L'Aquila)
100 Misti
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iannucci Roberto Ivano | 1993 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 01'07''48 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vagnoni Giacomo | 1988 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 01'08''52 | |
2 | Cardone Vanni | 1991 | Acqua Azzurra Atri | 01'15''83 | |
3 | Russini Cristiano | 1991 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 01'20''99 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Angeli Marco | 1983 | Piscine Stadio Fitness Welness SS - Terni | 01'04''50 | |
2 | Longobardo Andrea | 1984 | Sport Club Roma 70 | 01'17''74 | |
3 | Santarelli Leonardo | 1984 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 01'21''08 | |
4 | Fulvi Enrico | 1983 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 01'26''87 | |
5 | Alesiani Joy | 1986 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 01'32''07 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ioannucci Francesco | 1977 | Club L'Aquila Nuoto ASD | 01'29''01 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Beghin Mirko | 1975 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 01'06''69 | |
2 | Fuschini Gabriele | 1973 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 01'12''05 | |
3 | Caruso Gianluca | 1972 | Club L'Aquila Nuoto ASD | 01'27''96 | |
4 | Cesetti Massimo | 1975 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 01'34''00 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Fazio Stefano | 1968 | Panta Rei Sport ASD | 01'08''30 | |
2 | Buondonno Roberto | 1971 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 01'15''74 | |
3 | Mercante Roberto | 1971 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 01'34''15 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Possanzini Renato | 1962 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 01'07''57 | |
2 | Maizza Michele | 1965 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'30''48 | |
3 | Gregori Marco | 1962 | Sport Club Roma 70 | 01'57''12 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Panella Giuliano | 1960 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'23''61 | |
2 | Ferri Aulo Marco | 1957 | G.S. VV.F. Sorgini ASD - Roma | 01'39''41 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pezzoli Rinaldo | 1952 | Club L'Aquila Nuoto ASD | 01'34''90 | |
2 | Croce Giorgio | 1952 | Sport Club Roma 70 | 01'56''06 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Belletti Sandro | 1949 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 01'48''66 |