Ricerca atleti    

   
 

Ricerca gare    

   



Federazione Tutte UISP FIN
Vasca Tutte 25 m 50 m


Elenco Competizioni

Pagine: 12

Data Gara Vasca Crono Fed.
16/09/202324 Internationales Masters Schwimmfest (Essen, GER)25 mAFIN
10/09/2023Sudwestfalische Meisterschaften Der Masters (Hamm-Herringen, GER)25 mMFIN
10/06/202318 Rostock Masters Sprint Cup (Rostock, GER)25 mAFIN
04/06/202354 Deutsche Meisterschaften Der Masters Kurze Strecke (Dresden, GER) - 3 Day50 mAFIN
03/06/202354 Deutsche Meisterschaften Der Masters Kurze Strecke (Dresden, GER) - 2 Day50 mAFIN
02/06/202354 Deutsche Meisterschaften Der Masters Kurze Strecke (Dresden, GER) - 1 Day50 mAFIN
30/04/202311 Int. Berlin-Masters-Cup (Berlin, GER) - 2 Day50 mAFIN
29/04/202311 Int. Berlin-Masters-Cup (Berlin, GER) - 1 Day50 mAFIN
26/03/2023Norddeutsche Mastersmeisterschaften 2023 (Hannover, GER) - 2 Day50 mAFIN
25/03/2023Norddeutsche Mastersmeisterschaften 2023 (Hannover, GER) - 1 Day50 mAFIN
04/03/202343 Internationale Masters Schwimm Gala Um Den Goslarer Adler (Goslar, GER)25 mAFIN
25/02/202341 Internationales Forde-Masters 2023 (Flensburg, GER)50 mMFIN
22/01/2023Berliner Mastersmeisterschaften Lange Strecken (Berlin, GER) - 2 Day50 mAFIN
21/01/2023Berliner Mastersmeisterschaften Lange Strecken (Berlin, GER) - 1 Day50 mAFIN
30/10/2022Berliner Kurzbahnmeisterschaften Der Masters (Berlin, GER)25 mAFIN
08/12/201922 WTC-Pokal 2019 (Dresden, GER) - 2 Day50 mAFIN
07/12/201922. Wtc-Pokal 2019 (Dresden, GER) - 1 Day50 mAFIN
14/07/2019Internationale Bayerische Sommermeisterschaften Masters 2019 (Pappenheim, GER)50 mAFIN
13/07/2019Internationale Bayerische Sommermeisterschaften Masters 2019 (Pappenheim, GER)50 mAFIN
10/12/201720 WTC-(Dresden, GER) - 2 Day50 mAFIN

54 Deutsche Meisterschaften Der Masters Kurze Strecke (Dresden, GER) - 2 Day




Societá
GBR SC Humboldt-Universitat
GER 1. Potsdamer SV 1990
GER 1. Schwimmklub Greiz V. 1924 E.v.
GER 1. SSV Ingelheim 1966
GER 1.FCN Schwimmen
GER 1.SC Schweinfurt
GER Aalener Sportallianz
GER Ahlener Sg 93
GER Aqua Berlin E.V.
GER ATS Kulmbach
GER ATV 1878 Dorstfeld
GER Bad Homburger SC 1927
GER Berliner Schwimm-Verband
GER Berliner TSC
GER Brander SV 1973
GER Bremer Sport-Club
GER BSV Friesen 1895
GER BSV Medizin Marzahn 1990
GER Burgerfelder TB 1892
GER Chemnitzer SG Helbersdorf
GER CSV Kleve 1910
GER Delmenhoster SV 1905
GER Dresdner Delphine E.V.
GER Dresdner SC 1898
GER Duisburger ST
GER Dusseldorfer SC 1898
GER Erster Sodener SC 1927
GER ESV Frankfurt/o. 1948
GER Gelnhausen 1924 EV
GER Giesener SV
GER Gudensberger SG
GER Halberstadter Sv
GER Hamburger Schwimmverband
GER Hannoverscher SV 1892
GER Haselunner SV
GER HNT Hamburg
GER HSG Uni Rostock
GER Kasseler SV
GER Mainzer SV 01
GER Meininger Schwimmverein Wasswerfreunde
GER Mendener SV
GER Merseburger Sv
GER Mollner Svgg. 1862
GER Neckarsulmer Sport Union
GER Ostsachsischer Schwimmverein Kamenz E.V.
GER Paderborner SV 1911
GER Polizei SV Eichstatt
GER Post SV Leipzig
GER Rheingauer Schwimmclub
GER Saalfelder SV
GER Sanitats-SV Hamburg 1889
GER SB Delphin 03 Augsburg
GER SC 53 Landshut
GER SC Altwarmbuchen
GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892
GER SC Delphin Aalen
GER SC Delphin Ingolstadt
GER SC Delphin Wittenberge
GER SC Empor Rostock 2000
GER SC Hellas Salzgitter
GER SC Holzland
GER SC Magdeburg
GER SC Plauen 06
GER SC Poseidon Radebeul
GER SC Regensburg
GER SC Wasserfreunde Munchen
GER SC Wiking Herne 1921
GER SC Wiste
GER Schwimm Club Wiesbaden 1911 E.V
GER Schwimm-Club Seevetal
GER Schwimmclub Villingen V. 1950 E.v.
GER Schwimmgemeinschaft Furth
GER Schwimmverein Augsburg 1911
GER Schwimmverein Dobeln 05 e.V.
GER Schwimmverein Schwabisch Gmund
GER SCW Eschborn
GER SG Bamberg
GER SG Bayer
GER SG Berliner Wasserratten 1889
GER SG Bille Hamburg
GER SG Dortmund
GER SG Dortmund-Sud 1983
GER SG Einheit Rathenow
GER SG Essen
GER SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz
GER SG Frankfurt
GER SG Gladbeck Recklinghausen
GER SG Gotha-Arnstadt
GER SG Hamburg West
GER SG HT16 Hamburg
GER SG Klotzsche
GER SG Lubeck
GER SG Lunen
GER SG Mallersdorf/Pfaffenberg
GER SG Neukolln E.V. Berlin
GER SG Nordoberpfalz
GER SG Oberland T.-I.-P. Penzberg
GER SG Oelde
GER SG Regio Freiburg
GER SG RethenSarstedt
GER SG Schoneberg Berlin
GER SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg
GER SG Schwimmen Munster
GER SG Sendenhorst
GER SG Serum Bernburg Nienburg
GER SG Siegen
GER SG Stadtwerke Munchen
GER SG Westthuringen
GER SG Wuppertal
GER SGR Karlsruhe
GER SGS Barsinghausen
GER SGS Hamburg
GER SGS Hannover
GER SGS Verden/Dorverden
GER Sport Union Annen
GER Sportclub Riesa
GER SpVgg. Dresden-Lobtau 1893 E.V.
GER SSC Germania Braunschweig
GER SSC'90 Schlos Holte-Stukenbrock
GER SSF Bonn
GER SSG 81 Erlangen
GER SSG Bruhrain
GER SSG Coburg
GER SSG Heilbronn
GER SSG Leipzig
GER Ssg Pforzheim
GER SSG Reutlingen Tubingen
GER SSG Saar Max Ritter
GER SSV Forchheim
GER SSV Freiberg
GER SSV Hoyerswerda
GER SSV Lahr 1921
GER SSV Leutzsch
GER SSV Mutterstadt 1979
GER SSV Senftenberg
GER SSV Ulm 1846
GER STV Limbach-Oberfrohna
GER SV Albatros Letmathe 96
GER SV Berolina
GER SV Blau-Weiss Bochum 1896 E.v
GER SV Boblingen
GER SV Burgwedel
GER SV Cannstatt 1898
GER SV Dachau 1925 E.V.
GER SV Der Baar Hufingen
GER SV Furstenfeldbrucker Wasserratten
GER SV Gera
GER SV Goppingen 04
GER SV GR. W. Holzkirchen
GER SV Grun Weis Wittenberg
GER SV Hagen 1894
GER SV Halle (Saale)
GER SV Hattingen 1968
GER SV Heidenheim 04
GER SV Hengersberg
GER SV Hof 1911 E. V.
GER SV Lohhof
GER SV Lok Gorlitz E.v.
GER SV Munchen 1899
GER SV Neptun Rotenburg
GER SV Neviges
GER SV Nikar Heidelberg
GER Sv Nordenham
GER SV Poseidon Hamburg
GER SV Rhenania Koln 1919
GER SV Sigiltra Sogel
GER SV Solidaritat Ismaning
GER SV Solingen Sud 1909
GER SV Vogtland Plauen
GER SV Wacker Burghausen
GER SV Waiblingen
GER SV Wurzburg 05
GER SV Zwickau Von 1904
GER SVS Griesheim
GER SWV TuR Dresden E.V.
GER TB 1888 Erlangen
GER TG 1837 Hanau
GER TG Heddesheim 1891
GER TG Kitzingen
GER TiB 1848
GER TPSK 1925 EV
GER TPSV Enkenbach
GER TSG 07 Burg Gretesch
GER TSG 1846 Darmstadt
GER TSG Huchting Blumenthal Bremen
GER TSG Westerstede
GER TSG Wiesloch
GER TSV 1850 Lindau
GER TSV 1860 Rosenheim
GER TSV 1863 Marktoberdorf
GER TSV Achim 1860
GER TSV Bad Kissingen
GER TSV Einheit Sud Chemnitz
GER TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
GER TSV Gruiten 1884
GER TSV Jahn 1861 Freising
GER TSV Laupheim 1862
GER TSV Leipzig 76
GER TSV Mannheim 1846
GER TSV Reinbek
GER TSV Schongau
GER TSV Stein
GER TSV V. 1864 Schleswig
GER TSV Vaterstetten
GER TuS Blau-Weis Lohne
GER TuS Buppel
GER TuS Sundern
GER TV 1862 Bad Mergentheim
GER TV 1862 Langen
GER TV Gut Heil Zerbst
GER TV Jahn Wolfsburg
GER TV Memmingen 1859
GER TV Meppen
GER Tv Parsberg
GER Tv Sulzbach-Rosenberg
GER TWG 1861 Gottingen
GER Union 1861 Schonebeck
GER USV TU Dresden E.v.
GER VfL Benrath 06
GER VFL Piranhas Waldkraiburg
GER VFL Sindelfingen
GER VFL-Kaufering
GER VFR Simmern
GER Visselhoveder SC 1953
GER Von 1898 Hannover
GER Warendorfer SU
GER Wasserfreunde Leonberg
GER Wasserfreunde Muhlacker 1920
GER Wasserfreunde Spandau 04
GER Wassersportverein Herringen 1929 E.V.
GER Wfr. Delphin Eschweiler
GER Wfr. Fechenheim
GER Wilhelmshavener SSV
GER WSV Groskrotzenburg
Migliori Prestazioni (Punti Master)

Gara Sesso
4x100 Misti
F
4x100 Misti
M
100 Farfalla
F
100 Farfalla
M
50 Stile Libero
F
50 Stile Libero
M
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero
50 Rana
F
50 Rana
M
200 Stile Libero
F
200 Stile Libero
M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 















Legenda Tempi Limite
Campionato Mondiale Vasca Lunga
Campionato Europeo Vasca Corta
Campionato Italiano Assoluto In Vasca Corta
Campionato Italiano Assoluto
Criteria Nazionali Giovanili
Campionato Italiano Di Categoria
Trofeo Internazionale Sette Colli
Ultime Gare Giovani
27/09/2023 Asian Games 19 (Hangzhou, CHN) - 4 Day
26/09/2023 Asian Games 19 (Hangzhou, CHN) - 3 Day
25/09/2023 Asian Games 19 (Hangzhou, CHN) - 2 Day
24/09/2023 Finale Kinderpokal Des Jahres 2023 (Plauen, GER)
24/09/2023 Vereinsmeisterschaft Und Einladungsschwimmfest (Tubingen, GER)
24/09/2023 Kreis U. Kreisjahrgangsmeisterschaften (Siegburg, GER) - 2 Day
24/09/2023 Sudwestfalische Kurzbahn-Meisterschaft 2023 (Kamen, GER) - 2 Day
24/09/2023 49 Internationales Einladungsschwimmfest (Fellbach, GER) - 2 Day
24/09/2023 Kurzbahnmeisterschaften Bezirk Ruhrgebiet (Essen, GER) - 2 Day
24/09/2023 39 Euregioschwimmen + Nachwuchs- + Euregio-Pokal (Aachen, GER) - 1 Day
24/09/2023 Verdal Open 2023 (Verdal, NOR) - 2 Day
24/09/2023 Lambertseter Open (Lambertseter, NOR) - 3 Day
24/09/2023 Kup Niksica 2023 (Niksic, MNE)
24/09/2023 Meeting Dapres Ete Du CNP (Pontarlier, FRA)
24/09/2023 Danubia Festival (Samorin, SVK) - 2 Day
24/09/2023 Clubkampioenschap Blue Marlins (Den Haag, NED)
24/09/2023 Regionaal Estafette Kampioenschap (Leiden, NED)
24/09/2023 Cvb Zck (Kapelle-Op-Den-Bos, BEL)
24/09/2023 10 Herbst-Schwimm-Meeting (Achim, GER)
24/09/2023 21 Nationales Schwimmmeeting der SAV (Bremen-Grohn, GER)

Ultime Gare Master
24/09/2023 Zuidelijke Cirkel 2023 Deel 4 Roermond (Roermond, NED)
22/09/2023 Open Dutch Gay Championships Swimming (Rotterdam, NED)
17/09/2023 Nmcm2023 (Leiden, NED)
16/09/2023 24 Internationales Masters Schwimmfest (Essen, GER)
10/09/2023 Sudwestfalische Meisterschaften Der Masters (Hamm-Herringen, GER)
09/09/2023 CSIT World Sport Games (Cervia) - 4 Day Master
08/09/2023 CSIT World Sport Games (Cervia) - 3 Day Master
07/09/2023 CSIT World Sport Games (Cervia) - 2 Day Master
05/09/2023 CSIT World Sport Games (Cervia) - 1 Day Master
11/08/2023 FINA World Aquatics Master Championships 2023 (Kyushu, JPN) - 7 Day
10/08/2023 FINA World Aquatics Master Championships 2023 (Kyushu, JPN) - 6 Day
09/08/2023 FINA World Aquatics Master Championships 2023 (Kyushu, JPN) - 5 Day
08/08/2023 FINA World Aquatics Master Championships 2023 (Kyushu, JPN) - 4 Day
07/08/2023 FINA World Aquatics Master Championships 2023 (Kyushu, JPN) - 3 Day
06/08/2023 FINA World Aquatics Master Championships 2023 (Kyushu, JPN) - 2 Day


copyright 2015 - DSA s.r.l.