Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Meeting Della Valdera 20° (Pontedera)
Meeting Della Valdera 20° (Pontedera)
800 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simonetti Marco | 2000 | Bibbiena Nuoto | 12'56''91 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Rosi Francesco | 1990 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 12'24''59 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Giovannini Lorenzo | 1986 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 08'50''06 | |||
2 | Metta Carlo | 1986 | Pisa Road Runners Club | 10'51''03 | |||
3 | Violetti Giacomo | 1987 | Arezzo Nuoto | 11'34''09 | |||
4 | Liviani Riccardo | 1986 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 11'50''51 | |||
5 | Incaini Riccardo | 1988 | Pisa Road Runners Club | 11'51''34 | |||
6 | Fabio Pietro | 1985 | Arezzo Nuoto | 14'32''25 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pucci Marco | 1983 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 09'55''03 | |||
2 | Azzaro Tommaso | 1979 | Pisa Road Runners Club | 10'11''65 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Carbonari Fabio | 1976 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 10'53''48 | |||
2 | Manao Carlo | 1978 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 10'54''81 | |||
3 | Sansoni Andrea | 1976 | Aqua Sport SSD | 11'04''81 | |||
4 | Pagli Ettore | 1976 | Aquatempra Societa' Consortile - Empoli | 11'18''40 | |||
5 | Cioni Daniele | 1977 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 12'28''50 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bigi Manuele | 1970 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 12'24''74 | |||
2 | Morini Stefano | 1970 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 12'29''93 | |||
3 | Lelli Marco | 1972 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 12'47''51 | |||
4 | Bevilacqua Giuseppe | 1971 | Arezzo Nuoto | 14'27''78 | |||
5 | Franceschi Filippo | 1971 | Aqua Sport SSD | 14'42''25 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Nocentini Roberto | 1968 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 11'11''54 | |||
2 | Paoli Simone | 1967 | Aqua Sport SSD | 11'17''03 | |||
3 | Corrias Mario | 1967 | Nuoto Grosseto SSD | 11'47''69 | |||
4 | Bardini Vittorio | 1966 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 12'10''60 | |||
5 | Di Monte Franco | 1966 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 12'26''40 | |||
6 | Morganti Daniele | 1967 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 13'57''65 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Palomba Fabrizio | 1962 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 11'38''00 | |||
2 | Natali Danilo | 1962 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 13'04''35 | |||
3 | Buonamici Massimo | 1961 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 13'20''39 | |||
4 | Bocchibianchi Marco Augusto | 1961 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 16'11''15 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Palazzo Paolo | 1958 | Idea Sport SSD - Genova | 10'48''04 | |||
2 | Caponi Flaminio | 1956 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 13'03''37 | |||
3 | Nazio Giuseppe | 1958 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 15'01''28 |