Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Memorial Bettiol 23° (Treviso) - 2° Giornata
Memorial Bettiol 23° (Treviso) - 2° Giornata
Migliori Prestazioni (Punti Master)
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Gara | Gategoria | Sesso | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Catalano Enrico | 1983 | Acqua 18 SSD | 100 Dorso | Master 40 | 00'59''89 | ||
2 | Cecchin Mirko | 1986 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 50 Rana | Master 35 | 00'29''19 | ||
3 | Schorn Dino | 1968 | Life Academy Hadria Nuoto ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 02'07''73 | ||
4 | Cecchin Mirko | 1986 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 50 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 00'24''11 | ||
5 | Vaccari Monica | 1962 | PadovaNuoto | 50 Farfalla | Master 60 | 00'33''87 | ||
6 | Simionato Elisa | 1994 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 02'12''34 | ||
7 | Schorn Dino | 1968 | Life Academy Hadria Nuoto ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 00'26''85 | ||
8 | Marcato Andrea | 1974 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 100 Farfalla | Master 45 | 01'01''88 | ||
9 | Bonistalli Simone | 1984 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 50 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 00'24''93 | ||
10 | Foscan Gianmario | 1994 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'24''78 | ||
11 | Martiradonna Jennifer Grazia | 1995 | CUS Bari | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'28''22 | ||
12 | Vaccari Monica | 1962 | PadovaNuoto | 50 Stile Libero | Master 60 | 00'32''34 | ||
13 | Righetto Daniel Alex | 1995 | Mirano Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'24''85 | ||
14 | Pinto Alessandro | 1968 | PadovaNuoto | 50 Farfalla | Master 55 | 00'29''45 | ||
15 | Righetto Nicholas Carlo | 1992 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 00'24''80 | ||
16 | Morellato Alessio | 1981 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 200 Stile Libero | Master 40 | 02'07''52 | ||
17 | Bozic Ivan | 1984 | G.S. Vigili Del Fuoco Tergeste Nuoto | 50 Rana | Master 35 | 00'31''49 | ||
18 | Simionato Elisa | 1994 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'28''60 | ||
19 | Pinto Alessandro | 1968 | PadovaNuoto | 50 Rana | Master 55 | 00'34''80 | ||
20 | Panziera Francesca | 1997 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'28''66 | ||
21 | Pianca Spinadin Fabio | 1969 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 50 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 00'27''11 | ||
22 | Borgato Carlo | 1968 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 00'27''88 | ||
23 | Borgato Carlo | 1968 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 50 Farfalla | Master 55 | 00'30''06 | ||
24 | De Rossi Matteo | 1991 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 50 Farfalla | Master 30 | 00'26''81 | ||
25 | Barro Stefano | 1979 | Natatorium Treviso | 50 Rana | Master 40 | 00'32''41 | ||
26 | Chiuso Ettore | 1998 | Acqua 18 SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 02'04''83 | ||
27 | Scantamburlo Gabi | 1998 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 400 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 04'30''29 | ||
28 | Righetto Nicholas Carlo | 1992 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 50 Farfalla | Master 30 | 00'27''03 | ||
29 | Merlo Deborah | 1985 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 50 Dorso | Master 35 | 00'34''46 | ||
30 | Maset Massimiliano | 1973 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 50 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 00'27''50 | ||
31 | Galenda Tatiana | 1975 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 50 Farfalla | Master 45 | 00'32''74 | ||
32 | Bortot Elia | 1995 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 50 Farfalla | Master 25 | 00'27''09 | ||
33 | Segala Andrea | 1997 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'25''76 | ||
34 | Barro Stefano | 1979 | Natatorium Treviso | 50 Stile Libero | Master 40 | 00'26''58 | ||
35 | De Rossi Matteo | 1991 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 100 Farfalla | Master 30 | 01'00''98 | ||
36 | Nardi Ludovico | 1998 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 100 Farfalla | Master 25 | 01'00''98 | ||
37 | Foscan Gianmario | 1994 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 200 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 02'06''18 | ||
38 | Calzavara Diego | 1992 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 50 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 00'25''64 | ||
39 | Maset Massimiliano | 1973 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 200 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 02'17''36 | ||
    | Hendriksen Martin | 1973 | PadovaNuoto | 200 Misti | Master 50 | 02'37''30 | ||
41 | Camporese Pierluigi | 1987 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 50 Dorso | Master 35 | 00'30''22 | ||
42 | Bozic Ivan | 1984 | G.S. Vigili Del Fuoco Tergeste Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 00'26''19 | ||
43 | Lombardi David | 1967 | Natatorium Treviso | 100 Dorso | Master 55 | 01'14''56 | ||
44 | Bittante Emanuela | 1961 | Ondablu SSD | 50 Rana | Master 60 | 00'43''88 | ||
45 | Segala Andrea | 1997 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 400 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 04'34''30 | ||
46 | Gandini Giacomo | 1990 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 00'25''77 | ||
47 | Galetti Mattia | 1987 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 200 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 02'10''58 | ||
48 | Raiteri Valentino Secondo | 1967 | Rovigonuoto | 50 Rana | Master 55 | 00'35''93 | ||
49 | Hendriksen Martin | 1973 | PadovaNuoto | 50 Rana | Master 50 | 00'34''69 | ||
50 | Gandini Giacomo | 1990 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 100 Farfalla | Master 30 | 01'01''47 | ||
51 | Delli Guanti Gaetano | 1961 | Natatorium Treviso | 400 Stile Libero | Master 60 | 05'17''41 | ||
52 | Ferro Riccardo | 1998 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'26''01 | ||
53 | Grelloni Mara | 1979 | Ondablu SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 40 | 00'30''43 | ||
54 | Carrari Matteo | 1973 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 00'27''99 | ||
55 | Galetti Mattia | 1987 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 400 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 04'42''15 | ||
56 | Trento Federica | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 200 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 02'22''85 | ||
57 | Pavanello Bruno | 1966 | PadovaNuoto | 50 Farfalla | Master 55 | 00'30''90 | ||
58 | Verlato Alessandro | 1993 | Free Time ASD | 50 Farfalla | Master 30 | 00'27''54 | ||
59 | Pellizzari Francesco | 1994 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'26''10 | ||
60 | Roncolato Mattia | 1996 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 100 Farfalla | Master 25 | 01'01''71 | ||
61 | Chiuso Ettore | 1998 | Acqua 18 SSD | 200 Misti | Master 25 | 02'23''55 | ||
62 | Bonistalli Simone | 1984 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 200 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 02'11''57 | ||
63 | Righetto Daniel Alex | 1995 | Mirano Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 02'08''01 | ||
64 | Cammelli Belluzzo Luciano | 1943 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 50 Dorso | Master 80 | 00'45''59 | ||
65 | Artuso Francesca | 1997 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 200 Misti | Master 25 | 02'42''09 | ||
66 | Modolo Michele | 1984 | Ondablu SSD | 400 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 04'43''57 | ||
67 | Sedran Maria Francesca | 1969 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 00'31''95 | ||
68 | Canazza Silvia | 1971 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 400 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 05'25''55 | ||
69 | Laudicina Agostino | 1975 | Unione Nuoto Friuli | 100 Farfalla | Master 45 | 01'06''24 | ||
70 | Verlato Alessandro | 1993 | Free Time ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 02'09''47 | ||
71 | Mozzo Davide | 1993 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 50 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 00'26''08 | ||
72 | Grelloni Mara | 1979 | Ondablu SSD | 50 Farfalla | Master 40 | 00'33''07 | ||
73 | Mion Matteo | 1976 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 00'27''68 | ||
74 | Trevisan Linda | 1993 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 100 Dorso | Master 30 | 01'14''41 | ||
75 | Feltrin Stefano | 1993 | Natatorium Treviso | 400 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 04'37''67 | ||
76 | Mattiazzo Alessandra | 1980 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 50 Stile Libero | Master 40 | 00'30''78 | ||
77 | Pattaro Riccardo | 1994 | Polisportiva Terraglio | 400 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 04'38''71 | ||
78 | Panziera Francesca | 1997 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 50 Farfalla | Master 25 | 00'31''37 | ||
79 | Marigo Luca | 1983 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 40 | 00'27''21 | ||
80 | Trento Federica | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 400 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 05'05''74 | ||
81 | Luci Corrado | 1966 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 400 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 05'10''29 | ||
82 | Busato Enrico | 1972 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 50 Farfalla | Master 50 | 00'30''46 | ||
83 | Cecchinato Lorenzo | 1972 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 50 Farfalla | Master 50 | 00'30''47 | ||
84 | Camporese Pierluigi | 1987 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 100 Farfalla | Master 35 | 01'03''80 | ||
85 | Trevisan Linda | 1993 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 50 Dorso | Master 30 | 00'34''26 | ||
86 | Bortot Elia | 1995 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 200 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 02'09''23 | ||
87 | Marigo Luca | 1983 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 50 Farfalla | Master 40 | 00'29''15 | ||
88 | Moratello Marco | 1995 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 50 Rana | Master 25 | 00'31''92 | ||
89 | Giubilato Davide | 1993 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 50 Dorso | Master 30 | 00'30''34 | ||
90 | Cognonato Elena | 1962 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 60 | 02'50''58 | ||
91 | Spader Steven | 1991 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 50 Rana | Master 30 | 00'32''98 | ||
92 | Cecchinato Lorenzo | 1972 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 00'28''45 | ||
93 | Scapolan Martina | 1996 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 200 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 02'24''35 | ||
94 | Carogiulo Davide | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'26''54 | ||
95 | Zorzetto Tobia | 1993 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 50 Rana | Master 30 | 00'33''05 | ||
96 | Fabiano Francesco | 1970 | PadovaNuoto | 100 Farfalla | Master 50 | 01'09''33 | ||
97 | Calzavara Diego | 1992 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 200 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 02'10''97 | ||
98 | Cuce' Rosario | 1955 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 400 Stile Libero | Master 65 | 05'45''71 | ||
99 | Nicoletti Filippo | 1962 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 60 | 00'30''17 | ||
100 | Lucatello Valerio | 1996 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 400 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 04'41''21 | ||
101 | Migliorini Michele | 1982 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 50 Rana | Master 40 | 00'33''88 | ||
102 | Vettorello Lisa | 1975 | PadovaNuoto | 200 Misti | Master 45 | 02'55''78 | ||
103 | Nero Samantha | 1987 | G.S. Vigili Del Fuoco Tergeste Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 00'30''85 | ||
104 | Bortot Giulia | 1993 | Sportivamente Belluno | 50 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 00'30''35 | ||
105 | Tognon Moreno | 1973 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 50 Farfalla | Master 50 | 00'30''78 | ||
106 | Feltrin Stefano | 1993 | Natatorium Treviso | 100 Farfalla | Master 30 | 01'03''14 | ||
107 | Baldan Nikita | 1996 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'26''69 | ||
108 | Luci Corrado | 1966 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 200 Misti | Master 55 | 02'47''15 | ||
109 | Artuso Francesca | 1997 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 50 Rana | Master 25 | 00'37''92 | ||
110 | Fava Paolo | 1994 | Natatorium Treviso | 50 Dorso | Master 25 | 00'30''36 | ||
111 | Delli Guanti Lara | 1997 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 400 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 05'04''40 | ||
112 | Gardelli Chiara | 1998 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 02'25''72 | ||
113 | Carissimi Boff Bruno | 1992 | Ondablu SSD | 200 Misti | Master 30 | 02'27''29 | ||
114 | Bolzoni Germano | 1967 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 400 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 05'15''06 | ||
115 | Fattori Andrea | 1983 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 200 Stile Libero | Master 40 | 02'16''51 | ||
116 | Pavanello Bruno | 1966 | PadovaNuoto | 50 Dorso | Master 55 | 00'34''93 | ||
117 | Paramento Andrea | 1966 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 50 Rana | Master 55 | 00'37''10 | ||
118 | Scita Debora | 1994 | Thermae Sport ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'30''52 | ||
119 | Beggini Andrea | 1981 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 40 | 00'27''70 | ||
120 | Penso Riccardo | 1994 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'26''85 | ||
121 | Zanette Mattia | 1997 | PadovaNuoto | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'26''86 | ||
122 | Bevilacqua Michele | 1993 | Aquarea Vicenza ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 00'26''69 | ||
123 | Morellato Fabio | 1996 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 50 Farfalla | Master 25 | 00'28''29 | ||
124 | Orunesu Mauro | 1973 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 100 Farfalla | Master 50 | 01'10''20 | ||
    | Bonivento Alvise | 1977 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 400 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 04'58''48 | ||
126 | Rigon Elena | 1973 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 400 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 05'33''72 | ||
127 | Migliorini Michele | 1982 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 40 | 00'27''75 | ||
128 | Delli Guanti Lara | 1997 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 100 Farfalla | Master 25 | 01'11''98 | ||
129 | Semprucci Gianluca | 1995 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 100 Farfalla | Master 25 | 01'03''62 | ||
130 | Pilone Pierpaolo | 1968 | Nuoto Club Thermal Delfini Abano ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 00'29''65 | ||
131 | Narduzzi Sirja | 1997 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 50 Dorso | Master 25 | 00'34''97 | ||
132 | Nicoletti Filippo | 1962 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 50 Farfalla | Master 60 | 00'33''04 | ||
133 | Sartori Francesca | 1977 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 02'36''05 | ||
134 | Bolzoni Germano | 1967 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 02'27''84 | ||
135 | Nardo Massimo | 1991 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 50 Dorso | Master 30 | 00'31''00 | ||
136 | Rosolen Luca Maria | 1987 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 50 Farfalla | Master 35 | 00'29''16 | ||
137 | Vettorello Lisa | 1975 | PadovaNuoto | 50 Dorso | Master 45 | 00'37''35 | ||
138 | Mattiazzo Alessandra | 1980 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 50 Dorso | Master 40 | 00'36''82 | ||
139 | Rudelli Matteo | 1997 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'27''09 | ||
140 | Zanette Mattia | 1997 | PadovaNuoto | 50 Farfalla | Master 25 | 00'28''53 | ||
141 | Cogo Michela | 1997 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 50 Dorso | Master 25 | 00'35''17 | ||
142 | Marulli Gianmaria | 1978 | Gabbiano Nuoto SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 02'20''78 | ||
143 | Van Der Loop William | 1990 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 100 Dorso | Master 30 | 01'07''50 | ||
144 | D'Alba Federico | 1962 | PadovaNuoto | 50 Farfalla | Master 60 | 00'33''22 | ||
145 | Narduzzi Sirja | 1997 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 100 Farfalla | Master 25 | 01'12''58 | ||
146 | Lucatello Valerio | 1996 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 02'12''81 | ||
147 | Nardo Michele | 1994 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 50 Rana | Master 25 | 00'32''80 | ||
148 | Pilone Pierpaolo | 1968 | Nuoto Club Thermal Delfini Abano ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 02'28''69 | ||
149 | Giubilato Davide | 1993 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 100 Dorso | Master 30 | 01'07''65 | ||
150 | Pessina Massimiliano | 1967 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 50 Rana | Master 55 | 00'37''59 | ||
151 | Gatto Claudio | 1986 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 50 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 00'27''51 | ||
152 | Rudelli Matteo | 1997 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 50 Farfalla | Master 25 | 00'28''64 | ||
153 | Perale Daniele | 1995 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 50 Farfalla | Master 25 | 00'28''66 | ||
154 | Fabrile Mattia | 1991 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 100 Dorso | Master 30 | 01'07''77 | ||
155 | Marzotto Anna | 1992 | PadovaNuoto | 50 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 00'31''04 | ||
156 | Sartori Francesca | 1977 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 400 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 05'30''68 | ||
157 | Tognon Moreno | 1973 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 00'29''30 | ||
158 | Cogo Michela | 1997 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 200 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 02'28''45 | ||
159 | D'Alba Federico | 1962 | PadovaNuoto | 50 Stile Libero | Master 60 | 00'31''02 | ||
160 | Matterazzo Erica | 1973 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 50 Farfalla | Master 50 | 00'35''91 |