Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
II Torneio CPN Master Cidade De Ermesinde (Ermesinde, POR)
II Torneio CPN Master Cidade De Ermesinde (Ermesinde, POR)
50 Dorso
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eloi Ana Monica | 1996 | POR Clip Teams Associacao Desportiva | 00'32''22 | |
2 | Araujo Ana Paula | 1996 | POR Ginasio Clube De Santo Tirso | 00'35''68 | |
3 | Teixeira Ana Catarina | 1995 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 00'40''65 | |
4 | Ribeiro Ines Catarina | 1997 | POR Ginasio Clube De Vila Real | 00'41''58 | |
5 | Teixeira Claudia Santos | 1996 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 00'43''46 | |
6 | Albano Raquel Sofia | 1994 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | 00'48''13 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Azevedo Sara Silva | 1991 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'34''48 | |
2 | Leite Teresa Sofia | 1992 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 00'38''89 | |
3 | Fonseca Ana Daniela | 1989 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 00'42''25 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cardoso Joana Rita | 1988 | POR Ginasio Clube De Santo Tirso | 00'40''58 | |
2 | Milhazes Ana Catarina | 1985 | POR Vitoria Sport Clube/Olicargo | 00'52''56 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rienderhoff Yolanda | 1979 | POR Sporting Clube De Espinho | 00'41''89 | |
2 | Orioli Maria Liza | 1979 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 00'45''93 | |
3 | Martins Ana Maria | 1979 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | 00'49''42 | |
4 | Ribeiro Rita Verdial | 1979 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'49''59 | |
5 | Silva Ana Rosa | 1980 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 00'52''03 | |
6 | Ramos Sandra Neves | 1982 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 01'15''95 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Esteves Catarina Teixeira | 1978 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 00'37''35 | |
2 | Domingues Claudia Baptista | 1977 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | 00'41''00 | |
3 | Gomes Claudia Generosa | 1975 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 00'52''67 | |
4 | Henriques Luisa Margarida | 1974 | POR Sport Alges E Agueda | 01'06''87 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Costa Marta Sofia | 1971 | POR Individual Norte De Portugal | 00'43''20 | |
2 | Blanco Catarina Araujo | 1971 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'47''03 | |
3 | Castro Eliana Marta | 1970 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | 00'56''25 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Friaes Maria Manuel | 1965 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'46''08 | |
2 | Costa Rosa Leitao | 1965 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 01'09''48 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Oliveira Cristina Maria | 1960 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 00'51''31 | |
2 | Fernandes Maria Santos | 1962 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 00'52''43 | |
3 | Azevedo Regina Fernanda | 1959 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 01'00''90 | |
4 | Machado Gracinda Maria | 1961 | POR Ginasio Clube De Santo Tirso | 01'07''85 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Monteiro Isabel Costa | 1953 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 01'01''00 |