Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
II Torneio CPN Master Cidade De Ermesinde (Ermesinde, POR)
II Torneio CPN Master Cidade De Ermesinde (Ermesinde, POR)
100 Rana
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Silva Pedro Niz | 1997 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 01'15''58 | |||
2 | Sousa David Nunes | 1996 | POR Clube Naval Povoense | 01'20''56 | |||
3 | Pinheiro Domingos Tiago | 1998 | POR Ginasio Clube De Santo Tirso | 01'21''80 | |||
4 | Rocha Joao Castro | 1995 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'38''62 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Barbosa Joao Nuno | 1991 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'14''44 | |||
2 | Ribeiro Luis Manuel | 1991 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 01'20''62 | |||
3 | Couto Andre Filipe | 1991 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'21''83 | |||
4 | Neiva Renato Pereira | 1989 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 01'28''14 | |||
5 | Coelho Antonio Manuel | 1991 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 01'29''05 | |||
6 | Vieira Vitor Hugo | 1990 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 01'35''77 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Costa Antonio Sergio | 1984 | POR Grupo Desportivo De Natacao De Vila Nova De Famalicao | 01'16''19 | |||
2 | Pimentel Pedro Filipe | 1984 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 01'26''67 | |||
3 | Dias Filipe Ricardo | 1984 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 01'55''05 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Moreira Celso Ilidio | 1980 | POR Sport Alges E Agueda | 01'35''97 | |||
2 | Afonso Nuno Silva | 1979 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 01'45''38 | |||
3 | Silvestre Helder Daniel | 1980 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 01'50''15 | |||
    | Moreira Paulo Ricardo | 1983 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | Squalificato | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Rosa Artur Jorge | 1976 | POR Assoc. Propriet. Da Urbanizacao Vila De Este | 01'21''10 | |||
2 | Paiva Valdemar Silva | 1977 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 01'35''38 | |||
3 | Cunha Carlos Bastos | 1974 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 01'37''50 | |||
4 | Matos Jose Manuel | 1974 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'59''04 | |||
5 | Bessa Hugo Assuncao | 1974 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 02'04''57 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pires Filipe Pinheiro | 1973 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 01'34''78 | |||
2 | Guedes Jorge Miguel | 1973 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'41''93 | |||
3 | Silva Miguel Paulo | 1971 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 01'47''71 | |||
4 | Faria Vitorino Fernando | 1973 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 01'55''21 | |||
5 | Almeida Carlos Fernando | 1971 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 01'59''99 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Lima Jorge Sequeira | 1967 | POR Electrico Futebol Clube De Ponte De Sor | 01'20''85 | |||
2 | Costa Andre Vilhena | 1968 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 01'27''50 | |||
3 | Basto Gustavo Ferreira | 1967 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 01'27''82 | |||
4 | Campos Joao Paulo | 1965 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 01'37''71 | |||
5 | Trigo Daniel Castro | 1965 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | 01'48''03 | |||
6 | Fernandes Celso Abreu | 1967 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | 02'00''92 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Freitas Jose Carlos | 1963 | POR Clube De Natacao Do Litoral Alentejano | 01'23''27 | |||
2 | Floriano Fabio | 1963 | POR Sporting Clube De Espinho | 01'40''84 | |||
3 | Espinheiro Alberto Nuno | 1962 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 01'42''13 | |||
4 | Sarvia Paolo | 1959 | POR Individual Norte De Portugal | 01'47''23 | |||
5 | Teixeira Albano Couto | 1963 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 01'53''73 | |||
6 | Seara Joao Henrique | 1963 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'54''77 | |||
    | Barroso Jose Miguel | 1962 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | Squalificato | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Barros Mario Jorge | 1956 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'39''62 | |||
2 | Ferreira Jose Antonio | 1958 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'50''61 | |||
3 | Madail Jose Henrique | 1954 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 01'56''25 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Magalhaes Alfredo Coelho | 1953 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 02'10''63 | |||
2 | Pereira Americo Rocha | 1953 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 02'27''82 | |||
3 | Andrade Joao Brandao | 1949 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 02'37''77 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Leite Jose | 1948 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 02'02''38 | Master 80 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Tenreiro Manuel Monteiro | 1940 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 02'58''98 |