Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Citta' Di Benevento 1°
Trofeo Citta' Di Benevento 1°
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bello Antonio | 2000 | Sintesi SSD | 00'29''68 | |
2 | Civale Gerardo | 2002 | Sintesi SSD | 00'32''14 | |
3 | Dolgetta Mario | 1999 | Sintesi SSD | 00'35''51 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Corona Raffaele | 1997 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 00'25''78 | |
2 | Di Grazia Nicola | 1998 | Circolo Villani SSD | 00'29''26 | |
3 | Civale Alfonso | 1997 | Sintesi SSD | 00'29''66 | |
4 | Covino Alfredo | 1994 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'30''84 | |
5 | Vitiello Alberto | 1997 | Sintesi SSD | 00'32''65 | |
6 | Paoletti Pietro | 1996 | Sintesi SSD | 00'33''79 | |
7 | Bartemucci Gabriele | 1997 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 00'36''95 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Damiano Luigi | 1991 | Poseidon Nuoto ASD | 00'28''26 | |
2 | Boccarusso Alessandro | 1992 | Magma SSD | 00'28''84 | |
3 | Tavaniello Stefano | 1990 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 00'30''68 | |
4 | Casillo Lorenzo | 1993 | Sintesi SSD | 00'31''02 | |
5 | Amato Raffaele | 1989 | Poseidon Nuoto ASD | 00'31''32 | |
6 | Merola Giuseppe | 1993 | Circolo Villani SSD | 00'32''35 | |
7 | Ciero Marco | 1992 | Emmedue SSD | 00'33''84 | |
8 | Breve Bernardo | 1993 | Sintesi SSD | 00'43''57 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sada Luigi | 1988 | Rari Nantes Nuoto Salerno | 00'27''71 | |
2 | Borriello Luigi | 1988 | Poseidon Nuoto ASD | 00'28''26 | |
3 | Bisogno Alfonso | 1987 | Sintesi SSD | 00'29''06 | |
4 | Vallone Giulio Maria | 1988 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 00'30''29 | |
5 | Lago Ciro | 1987 | Poseidon Nuoto ASD | 00'33''80 | |
6 | Santillo Luigi | 1987 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 00'36''14 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Scipioni Alfredo | 1980 | Emmedue SSD | 00'30''95 | |
2 | Siani Gennaro | 1982 | Rari Nantes Nuoto Salerno | 00'33''60 | |
3 | Lettieri Gennaro | 1979 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'35''04 | |
4 | De Cesare Domenico | 1980 | Emmedue SSD | 00'37''36 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gallo Carlo | 1978 | Magma SSD | 00'27''26 | |
2 | Petricciuoli Giuseppe | 1977 | Magma SSD | 00'28''65 | |
3 | Di Tuoro Luigi | 1978 | Magma SSD | 00'28''76 | |
4 | Mansi Salvatore | 1975 | Rari Nantes Nuoto Salerno | 00'30''93 | |
5 | Quercitelli Antonio | 1978 | Sintesi SSD | 00'34''52 | |
6 | Giunta Biagio Marco | 1978 | Sintesi SSD | 00'37''19 | |
7 | Di Niro Fausto | 1976 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 00'40''84 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Solvino Raffaele | 1972 | Rari Nantes Nuoto Salerno | 00'31''10 | |
2 | Arcella Giancarlo | 1970 | Magma SSD | 00'33''06 | |
3 | Sebastianelli Alessandro | 1970 | Sintesi SSD | 00'33''57 | |
4 | Capasso Raffaele | 1973 | Poseidon Nuoto ASD | 00'43''33 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Palumbo Oscar | 1968 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'30''60 | |
2 | Ferrante Francesco | 1966 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'32''15 | |
3 | Ferri Attilio | 1964 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 00'38''11 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tortora Evaristo | 1961 | Rari Nantes Nuoto Salerno | 00'32''60 | |
2 | Colitti Michele | 1962 | Emmedue SSD | 00'34''57 | |
3 | Pollio Enrico | 1959 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'35''60 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cicatiello Michele | 1954 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'38''45 | |
2 | Femiano Salvatore | 1956 | Poseidon Nuoto ASD | 00'42''17 | |
3 | Sottile Renato | 1958 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 00'43''14 |