1 | Caprioli Michael Stephen | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | M | 00'25''02 | 921,26 |
2 | Borasi Elisa | 1993 | Evoluzione Nuoto Lanzo ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 30 | F | 02'18''07 | 918,23 |
3 | Ravera Bruna | 1967 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 200 Stile Libero | Master 55 | F | 02'36''30 | 893,73 |
4 | Porro Carlo | 1967 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 55 | M | 00'28''78 | 886,03 |
5 | Pavan Mattia | 1993 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 50 Stile Libero | Master 30 | M | 00'26''10 | 880,84 |
6 | Borasi Elisa | 1993 | Evoluzione Nuoto Lanzo ASD | 50 Farfalla | Master 30 | F | 00'31''71 | 880,48 |
7 | Porro Carlo | 1967 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Dorso | Master 55 | M | 00'34''22 | 878,14 |
8 | Ravera Bruna | 1967 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Rana | Master 55 | F | 00'42''88 | 874,77 |
9 | Pavan Mattia | 1993 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 200 Stile Libero | Master 30 | M | 02'11''75 | 862,62 |
10 | Giobbio Anna | 1997 | UISP Vivisport | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | F | 00'30''86 | 850,62 |
11 | Pome' Paolo | 1964 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 55 | M | 00'30''00 | 850,00 |
12 | Tissoni Andrea | 1977 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 200 Stile Libero | Master 45 | M | 02'21''50 | 844,73 |
13 | Tissoni Andrea | 1977 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 50 Stile Libero | Master 45 | M | 00'28''89 | 842,51 |
14 | Tomaselli Lorenzo | 1998 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | M | 00'27''47 | 839,10 |
15 | Rebola Alessio Attilio Candido | 1971 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 50 Rana | Master 50 | M | 00'36''94 | 834,33 |
16 | Santoro Paolo | 1985 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 35 | M | 00'28''48 | 819,87 |
17 | Nucera Alessandra | 1988 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 35 | F | 02'37''27 | 817,07 |
18 | Caprioli Michael Stephen | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 50 Farfalla | Master 25 | M | 00'29''90 | 810,70 |
19 | Cappato Andrea | 1983 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 50 Stile Libero | Master 40 | M | 00'29''45 | 807,13 |
20 | Vuolo Enrico | 1997 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | M | 00'28''63 | 805,10 |
21 | Corgiat Mecio Luca | 1984 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 35 | M | 00'29''22 | 799,11 |
22 | Felician Loris | 1996 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 25 | M | 02'20''95 | 798,65 |
23 | Genova Davide | 1969 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Dorso | Master 50 | M | 01'19''47 | 793,63 |
24 | Palieri Giorgia | 1998 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 25 | F | 02'38''37 | 791,37 |
25 | Chiarpotto Elena Maria | 1955 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 50 Dorso | Master 65 | F | 00'46''89 | 790,79 |
26 | Mirabile Sergio | 1974 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Rana | Master 45 | M | 00'37''66 | 789,96 |
27 | Rebola Alessio Attilio Candido | 1971 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 200 Stile Libero | Master 50 | M | 02'35''48 | 787,56 |
28 | Palieri Giorgio | 1966 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Rana | Master 55 | M | 00'40''59 | 784,92 |
29 | Giobbio Anna | 1997 | UISP Vivisport | 50 Dorso | Master 25 | F | 00'38''32 | 781,84 |
30 | Gabarro Rossell Luis | 1974 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Farfalla | Master 45 | M | 00'33''18 | 778,48 |
31 | Corgiat Mecio Luca | 1984 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Rana | Master 35 | M | 00'37''21 | 777,48 |
32 | Ricca Carlo | 1970 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 50 | M | 02'37''63 | 776,82 |
33 | Gullino Giovanni | 1987 | UISP Vivisport | 50 Stile Libero | Master 35 | M | 00'30''14 | 774,72 |
34 | Chillemi Daniele | 1974 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 45 | M | 00'31''44 | 774,17 |
35 | Chiarpotto Elena Maria | 1955 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 100 Dorso | Master 65 | F | 01'47''00 | 773,93 |
36 | Mascolo Francesco | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 50 Dorso | Master 25 | M | 00'33''90 | 772,27 |
37 | Palieri Giorgia | 1998 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Farfalla | Master 25 | F | 01'19''89 | 770,81 |
38 | Cappato Andrea | 1983 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 50 Dorso | Master 40 | M | 00'35''87 | 770,00 |
39 | Genova Davide | 1969 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Farfalla | Master 50 | M | 00'34''81 | 764,15 |
40 | Chillemi Daniele | 1974 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 45 | M | 02'36''71 | 762,75 |
41 | Mascolo Francesco | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 100 Dorso | Master 25 | M | 01'15''20 | 754,65 |
42 | Bosano Patrizia | 1968 | Filgud SRL SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 55 | F | 00'38''77 | 751,61 |
43 | Bertolino Stefano | 1997 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 200 Stile Libero | Master 25 | M | 02'29''80 | 751,47 |
44 | Perucca Massimo | 1968 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 100 Dorso | Master 55 | M | 01'29''66 | 742,69 |
45 | Abbate Giulia | 1990 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 200 Stile Libero | Master 30 | F | 02'50''83 | 742,14 |
46 | Di Maro Raffaele | 1994 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | M | 00'31''19 | 739,02 |
47 | Bertolino Stefano | 1997 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Farfalla | Master 25 | M | 00'32''89 | 737,00 |
48 | Pome' Paolo | 1964 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Farfalla | Master 55 | M | 00'37''15 | 736,47 |
49 | Avdis Costantino | 1966 | Filgud SRL SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 55 | M | 00'34''69 | 735,08 |
50 | Colucci Giovanni | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | M | 00'31''37 | 734,78 |
51 | Perucca Massimo | 1968 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 50 Dorso | Master 55 | M | 00'40''96 | 733,64 |
52 | Gabarro Rossell Luis | 1974 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Farfalla | Master 45 | M | 01'19''20 | 733,59 |
53 | Violante Guido | 1957 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Rana | Master 65 | M | 00'47''42 | 731,97 |
54 | Valvano Alessandro | 1987 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Dorso | Master 35 | M | 00'37''02 | 730,42 |
55 | Ricca Carlo | 1970 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 50 | M | 00'34''14 | 725,54 |
56 | Valente Danilo | 1974 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Rana | Master 45 | M | 00'41''07 | 724,37 |
57 | Palieri Giorgio | 1966 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 55 | M | 02'54''92 | 721,19 |
58 | Airaldi Alessandro | 1978 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 50 Stile Libero | Master 45 | M | 00'33''84 | 719,27 |
59 | Feltrin Simone Pietro | 1988 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 200 Stile Libero | Master 35 | M | 02'42''44 | 712,51 |
60 | Abbate Giulia | 1990 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 50 Dorso | Master 30 | F | 00'42''19 | 711,54 |
61 | Furgeri Roberto | 1960 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 50 Rana | Master 60 | M | 00'47''14 | 710,65 |
62 | Santoro Paolo | 1985 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 50 Farfalla | Master 35 | M | 00'35''18 | 710,35 |
63 | Nucera Alessandra | 1988 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Farfalla | Master 35 | F | 00'40''06 | 709,69 |
64 | Marino Sergio | 1958 | Filgud SRL SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 65 | M | 03'19''37 | 705,27 |
65 | Tomaselli Lorenzo | 1998 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Rana | Master 25 | M | 00'40''02 | 703,65 |
66 | Zanchetta Alessia | 1992 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 50 Stile Libero | Master 30 | F | 00'37''36 | 702,09 |
67 | Scotto Fabrizio | 1971 | UISP Vivisport | 50 Stile Libero | Master 50 | M | 00'35''36 | 700,51 |
68 | Lato Annamaria | 1968 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 55 | F | 03'19''48 | 700,27 |
69 | Mastellotto Fabio | 1966 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 50 Rana | Master 55 | M | 00'45''69 | 697,31 |
70 | Marchegiani Gregorio | 1966 | Evoluzione Nuoto Lanzo ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 55 | M | 03'01''22 | 696,12 |
71 | Condo' Alice | 1996 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 25 | F | 03'00''67 | 693,70 |
72 | Marino Sergio | 1958 | Filgud SRL SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 65 | M | 00'39''35 | 691,99 |
73 | Valente Danilo | 1974 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 45 | M | 02'52''82 | 691,64 |
74 | Fazzari Luigi Vincenzo | 1974 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 50 Stile Libero | Master 45 | M | 00'35''22 | 691,08 |
75 | Lenti Jacopo | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 200 Stile Libero | Master 25 | M | 02'43''13 | 690,06 |
76 | Ardissone Maria Martina | 1961 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 50 Stile Libero | Master 60 | F | 00'43''66 | 689,42 |
77 | Cristaldi Veronica | 1981 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 40 | F | 00'39''07 | 688,76 |
78 | Damiani Mauro | 1972 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Dorso | Master 50 | M | 01'31''70 | 687,79 |
79 | Denaro Franco | 1975 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 50 Stile Libero | Master 45 | M | 00'35''39 | 687,76 |
80 | Mieli Susanna | 1987 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 50 Stile Libero | Master 35 | F | 00'38''81 | 687,45 |
81 | Mazzone Andrea | 1982 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 50 Stile Libero | Master 40 | M | 00'34''63 | 686,40 |
82 | Condo' Alice | 1996 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Rana | Master 25 | F | 00'47''57 | 686,15 |
83 | Valvano Alessandro | 1987 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Dorso | Master 35 | M | 01'26''48 | 684,44 |
84 | Ardissone Maria Martina | 1961 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 50 Rana | Master 60 | F | 00'57''44 | 682,80 |
85 | Zanchi Fulvia | 1964 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 55 | F | 03'24''76 | 682,21 |
86 | Loncini Alessia | 1998 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 200 Stile Libero | Master 25 | F | 03'04''80 | 678,19 |
87 | Airaldi Alessandro | 1978 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 50 Farfalla | Master 45 | M | 00'38''14 | 677,24 |
88 | Damiani Mauro | 1972 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Rana | Master 50 | M | 00'45''79 | 673,07 |
89 | Olivero Irene | 1985 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 50 Stile Libero | Master 35 | F | 00'39''72 | 671,70 |
90 | Scotto Fabrizio | 1971 | UISP Vivisport | 200 Stile Libero | Master 50 | M | 03'02''34 | 671,55 |
91 | Bosano Patrizia | 1968 | Filgud SRL SSD | 50 Rana | Master 55 | F | 00'56''22 | 667,20 |
92 | Gullino Giovanni | 1987 | UISP Vivisport | 50 Dorso | Master 35 | M | 00'40''56 | 666,67 |
93 | Zanchetta Alessia | 1992 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 200 Stile Libero | Master 30 | F | 03'10''44 | 665,72 |
94 | Giraudo Roberto | 1974 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 45 | M | 00'36''73 | 662,67 |
95 | Di Perna Andrea | 1992 | Filgud SRL SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 30 | M | 00'34''71 | 662,35 |
96 | Fazzari Luigi Vincenzo | 1974 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 50 Rana | Master 45 | M | 00'45''02 | 660,82 |
97 | Mieli Susanna | 1987 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 50 Rana | Master 35 | F | 00'50''63 | 659,49 |
98 | Tiberi Mario Augusto | 1937 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 100 Dorso | Master 85 | M | 02'37''92 | 655,46 |
99 | Andreoli Cristina | 1963 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 100 Dorso | Master 60 | F | 01'58''76 | 655,27 |
100 | Cristaldi Veronica | 1981 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Rana | Master 40 | F | 00'51''39 | 654,41 |
101 | Ferrero Marisa | 1969 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 100 Dorso | Master 50 | F | 01'50''02 | 653,97 |
102 | Olivero Irene | 1985 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 50 Rana | Master 35 | F | 00'51''27 | 651,26 |
103 | Ferrero Marisa | 1969 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 50 Dorso | Master 50 | F | 00'50''63 | 650,80 |
104 | Papa Alessandra | 1976 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Rana | Master 45 | F | 00'52''94 | 650,36 |
105 | Avdis Costantino | 1966 | Filgud SRL SSD | 50 Dorso | Master 55 | M | 00'46''22 | 650,15 |
106 | Baldassin Ettore | 1975 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 45 | M | 03'05''34 | 644,92 |
107 | Fiorentino Annunziata | 1971 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 200 Stile Libero | Master 50 | F | 03'31''50 | 644,44 |
108 | Colucci Giovanni | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 100 Farfalla | Master 25 | M | 01'24''52 | 643,87 |
109 | Furgeri Roberto | 1960 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 60 | M | 03'26''51 | 640,40 |
110 | Feltrin Simone Pietro | 1988 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 50 Farfalla | Master 35 | M | 00'39''22 | 637,17 |
111 | Di Maro Raffaele | 1994 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 50 Rana | Master 25 | M | 00'44''24 | 636,53 |
112 | Bianco Sara | 1969 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 50 Rana | Master 50 | F | 00'57''35 | 635,05 |
113 | Zinna Menotti | 1943 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 50 Stile Libero | Master 80 | M | 00'52''03 | 630,41 |
114 | Bianco Sara | 1969 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 50 | F | 03'36''25 | 630,29 |
115 | Bonafede Michelangelo | 1987 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 50 Stile Libero | Master 35 | M | 00'37''07 | 629,89 |
116 | Ponte Paolo | 1970 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 50 | M | 03'15''26 | 627,11 |
117 | Marchegiani Gregorio | 1966 | Evoluzione Nuoto Lanzo ASD | 50 Farfalla | Master 55 | M | 00'43''69 | 626,23 |
118 | Bettello Licia | 1956 | UISP Regionale Piemonte Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | Master 65 | F | 00'50''58 | 625,74 |
119 | Marsano Mirella | 1965 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 55 | F | 00'46''77 | 623,05 |
120 | Mastellotto Fabio | 1966 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 100 Dorso | Master 55 | M | 01'47''16 | 621,41 |
121 | Tiberi Mario Augusto | 1937 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 50 Rana | Master 85 | M | 01'17''69 | 620,67 |
122 | Scapinello Luca | 1978 | Filgud SRL SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 45 | M | 03'13''00 | 619,33 |
123 | Spadaro Gianluca | 1982 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 200 Stile Libero | Master 40 | M | 03'09''54 | 618,23 |
124 | Lato Annamaria | 1968 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Dorso | Master 55 | F | 00'55''63 | 616,03 |
125 | Gallo Sabrina | 1974 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 45 | F | 00'44''57 | 614,76 |
126 | Zinna Menotti | 1943 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 50 Rana | Master 80 | M | 01'09''94 | 612,81 |
127 | Bettello Licia | 1956 | UISP Regionale Piemonte Nuoto | 100 Dorso | Master 65 | F | 02'15''21 | 612,45 |
128 | Mesiti Roberto | 1947 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 200 Stile Libero | Master 75 | M | 04'19''54 | 610,66 |
129 | Scapinello Luca | 1978 | Filgud SRL SSD | 50 Rana | Master 45 | M | 00'48''78 | 609,88 |
130 | Papa Alessandra | 1976 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 45 | F | 03'38''72 | 609,23 |
131 | Di Perna Andrea | 1992 | Filgud SRL SSD | 50 Rana | Master 30 | M | 00'47''24 | 609,02 |
132 | Sassone Cristina | 1980 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 50 Rana | Master 40 | F | 00'56''00 | 600,54 |
133 | Loncini Alessia | 1998 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 50 Farfalla | Master 25 | F | 00'45''91 | 598,56 |
    | Ponte Paolo | 1970 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Rana | Master 50 | M | 00'51''49 | 598,56 |
135 | Baldassin Ettore | 1975 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Farfalla | Master 45 | M | 00'43''45 | 594,48 |
136 | Mesiti Roberto | 1947 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 50 Stile Libero | Master 75 | M | 00'51''07 | 593,69 |
137 | D'alessandro Elena | 1970 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 50 Rana | Master 50 | F | 01'01''38 | 593,35 |
138 | Denaro Franco | 1975 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 50 Rana | Master 45 | M | 00'50''19 | 592,75 |
139 | Abrate Greta | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 50 Dorso | Master 25 | F | 00'50''55 | 592,68 |
140 | Angelini Benedetto | 1971 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 50 | M | 03'27''31 | 590,66 |
141 | Bellaroba Massimo | 1971 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 50 | M | 00'42''07 | 588,78 |
142 | Galli Della Loggia Roberto Edoardo | 1951 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Rana | Master 70 | M | 01'03''22 | 588,74 |
143 | Moroni Paolo | 1964 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 55 | M | 03'35''31 | 585,90 |
144 | Gallo Sabrina | 1974 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 45 | F | 03'48''31 | 583,64 |
145 | Violante Guido | 1957 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 65 | M | 04'01''08 | 583,25 |
146 | Sassone Cristina | 1980 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 200 Stile Libero | Master 40 | F | 03'45''30 | 582,73 |
147 | Marsano Mirella | 1965 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 55 | F | 03'59''93 | 582,21 |
148 | Bellaroba Massimo | 1971 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 100 Dorso | Master 50 | M | 01'48''77 | 579,85 |
149 | Guarnieri Vincenzo | 1957 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 50 Dorso | Master 65 | M | 00'57''18 | 578,70 |
150 | Abrate Greta | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 200 Stile Libero | Master 25 | F | 03'37''22 | 576,97 |
151 | La Rosa Giuseppe | 1950 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 70 | M | 00'49''48 | 574,58 |
152 | Bois Gabriella | 1943 | UISP Regionale Piemonte Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | Master 80 | F | 01'08''33 | 573,54 |
153 | Andreoli Cristina | 1963 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 50 Farfalla | Master 60 | F | 00'57''20 | 570,63 |
154 | Amato Giorgio | 1936 | UISP Comitato Territoriale Bra-Cuneo | 200 Stile Libero | Master 85 | M | 05'46''60 | 561,37 |
155 | Angelini Benedetto | 1971 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Farfalla | Master 50 | M | 00'47''54 | 559,53 |
156 | Ventura Salvatore | 1959 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 50 Rana | Master 60 | M | 01'02''29 | 537,81 |
157 | Galli Della Loggia Roberto Edoardo | 1951 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Dorso | Master 70 | M | 02'23''90 | 536,90 |
158 | D'alessandro Elena | 1970 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 200 Stile Libero | Master 50 | F | 04'15''27 | 533,94 |
159 | La Rosa Giuseppe | 1950 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 70 | M | 04'36''02 | 532,75 |
160 | Guarnieri Vincenzo | 1957 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 65 | M | 04'25''19 | 530,22 |