Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
XVIII Trofeu Cidade Caldas Da Rainha Masters (Caldas Da Rainha, POR)
XVIII Trofeu Cidade Caldas Da Rainha Masters (Caldas Da Rainha, POR)
100 Dorso
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paulino Bruna Elisabete | 1997 | POR Clube De Natacao De Alcobaca | 01'18''02 | |||
2 | Paulo Patricia Sousa | 1996 | POR Clube Nautico De Leiria | 01'22''30 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Lemos Ines Sousa | 1992 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'20''85 | |||
2 | Canto Anastacia Silva | 1989 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 01'27''44 | |||
3 | Bruno Marta Garanhoto | 1993 | POR Associacao Desportiva Rec Colegio Int Monte Maior | 01'28''22 | |||
4 | Salvado Catarina Pereira | 1993 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 01'51''56 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Lucas Mariana Sa | 1984 | POR Clube De Natacao Do Litoral Alentejano | 01'13''48 | |||
2 | Valente Morais Catia Marisa | 1984 | POR Clube De Campismo Luz E Vida | 01'16''32 | |||
3 | Pereira Sonia Margarida | 1987 | POR Industrial Desportivo Vieirense | 01'47''08 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Silva Sofia Margarida | 1983 | POR Clube De Natacao Do Litoral Alentejano | 01'35''88 | |||
2 | Cortez Sara Filipa | 1981 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 01'40''25 | |||
3 | Rodrigues Sonia Luzia | 1981 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 02'19''41 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Coutinho Gisela Barbosa | 1975 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'17''65 | |||
2 | Prior Ana Filipa | 1977 | POR Clube De Campismo Luz E Vida | 01'23''82 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pereira Patricia Diogenes | 1969 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 01'26''09 | |||
2 | Blanco Catarina Araujo | 1971 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'45''75 | |||
3 | Pereira Manuela Ribeiro | 1971 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 02'18''65 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Goncalves Ana Paula | 1965 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 01'35''14 | |||
2 | Sequeira Maria Manuela | 1968 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 01'40''19 | |||
3 | Friaes Maria Manuel | 1965 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'40''69 | |||
4 | Maria Cidalia Conceicao | 1964 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 02'56''94 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Warnok Susan Ann | 1956 | POR Obidos Criativa, Eem | 02'01''27 | Master 80 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Sa Nair Gomes | 1939 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 02'41''31 |