Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Mallorca Open Masters 2023 (Palma - Son Hugo, ESP) - 1° Day
Mallorca Open Masters 2023 (Palma - Son Hugo, ESP) - 1° Day
100 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benitez Lopez Marta | 2002 | ESP Amistat-Novomarhotel | 01'29''78 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Sastre Colom Laura | 1997 | ESP C.n. Inca | 01'12''29 | |||
2 | Grexova Martina | 1995 | SVK Sk Flipper Brezno | 01'13''53 | |||
3 | Roca Conesa Maria Magdalena | 1998 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 01'17''96 | |||
4 | De La Prida Ruiz Elsa | 1997 | ESP Natacion Sevilla Master, C.d. | 01'21''16 | |||
5 | Harbison Roisin | 1995 | IRL Limerick Swimming Club | 01'22''25 | |||
6 | Celikkiran Sophia | 1997 | GER SG Rhein-Mosel | 01'24''81 | |||
7 | Giffhorn Carolin | 1997 | GER SC Delphin Salzgitter | 01'33''03 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Villagran Caceres Andrea Lorena | 1990 | ESP Eivissa | 01'15''04 | |||
2 | Maeso Serrano Nadia | 1990 | GER SGR Karlsruhe | 01'15''43 | |||
3 | Costigan Catherine | 1991 | IRL Cork Masters Swimming Club | 01'19''32 | |||
4 | Munoz Navarro Alba | 1991 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 01'19''80 | |||
5 | Gutierrez Cruz Laura | 1993 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 01'29''54 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Company Molina Irene | 1985 | ESP Duet T-Bikes | 01'19''25 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Przywara Susan | 1983 | GER SCW Eschborn | 01'09''54 | |||
2 | Kiesel Linda | 1983 | GER SCW Eschborn | 01'11''92 | |||
3 | Schmitz Henriette | 1980 | GER SC Hellas Salzgitter | 01'16''67 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Abraham Eszter | 1976 | HUN Iron Swim Team | 01'18''63 | |||
2 | Olives Pons Silvia | 1978 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 01'18''70 | |||
3 | Ribbe Miryam | 1977 | GER Berliner TSC | 01'21''43 | |||
4 | Soos Katie | 1974 | GER TV Jahn Wolfsburg | 01'31''62 | |||
5 | Naval Ferrer Maria Luisa | 1976 | ESP C.n. Inca | 01'38''79 | |||
6 | Trobo Rebeca | 1975 | ESP Amistat-Novomarhotel | 01'46''62 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Tolnai Sara | 1973 | ESP C.N. Mijas | 01'09''75 | |||
2 | Lee Danielle | 1971 | GBR Frognal Masters Sc | 01'35''77 | |||
3 | Riechert Heike | 1971 | GBR Frognal Masters Sc | 01'38''52 | |||
4 | Schwabe Annett | 1972 | GER PSV Delphin 1889 Berlin | 01'43''35 | |||
5 | Gillesen Anke | 1970 | GER SG Rhein-Mosel | 01'47''66 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Schorcht Sabine | 1966 | GER Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 | 01'30''39 | |||
2 | Alfonso Blanes Maria Del Carmen | 1967 | ESP Cnpalma | 01'35''62 | |||
3 | Misch Monika | 1967 | GER Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 | 01'44''65 | |||
4 | Schulz Sabine | 1965 | GER PSV Delphin 1889 Berlin | 01'45''25 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Guillen Munoz Maria Ramona | 1959 | ESP Cnpalma | 01'19''74 | |||
2 | Friedrichs Viola | 1963 | GER TV Jahn Wolfsburg | 01'31''89 | |||
3 | Baumann Kerstin | 1962 | GER SSV Senftenberg | 01'38''28 | |||
4 | Miro Segui Geronima | 1963 | ESP Esmas | 01'49''15 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Johansen Majken Solgerd | 1958 | DEN Hovedstadens Svommeklub | 02'13''47 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Johansen Kirsten Lilian | 1944 | DEN Hovedstadens Svommeklub | 02'20''76 | |||
2 | Santucci Bouleti Daniele | 1946 | ESP Esmas | 02'42''32 |