Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
X Trofeo Master La Venatoria Leon (Leon, ESP)
X Trofeo Master La Venatoria Leon (Leon, ESP)
50 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alvarez Rey Paula | 2001 | ESP S.D. La Venatoria | 00'39''40 | |
2 | Moreno Crespo Yaiza | 2001 | ESP C.n. Leon | 00'41''53 | |
3 | Alvarez Barrio Pilar | 2000 | ESP C.n. Lena | 00'46''54 | |
4 | Pereira Diez Lucia | 2002 | ESP C.N. Bierzo-Ponferrada | 00'53''66 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mongil Garcia Alba | 1998 | ESP C.d. Tizona Burgos | 00'43''79 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Herrero Guemez Veronica | 1990 | ESP Cd Upstream | 00'38''80 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Campos Manzano Ana | 1985 | ESP Club Deportivo Natacion Zamora | 00'47''70 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Valdueza Garcia Sara | 1979 | ESP S.D. La Venatoria | 00'43''08 | |
2 | Gutierrez Romero Beatriz | 1980 | ESP Cd Upstream | 00'51''70 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Heras Vidaurre Elena | 1977 | ESP C.d. Tizona Burgos | 00'40''47 | |
2 | Gonzalez Lanza Alicia | 1976 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'40''96 | |
3 | Gonzalez De La Fuente Maria Carolina | 1977 | ESP Cd Upstream | 00'43''67 | |
4 | Perez Gonzalez Maria Lourdes | 1976 | ESP Club Natacion Santa Olaya | 00'53''36 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Alvarez Gago Marta | 1973 | ESP S.D. La Venatoria | 00'39''63 | |
2 | Rodriguez Gonzalez Maria | 1970 | ESP S.D. La Venatoria | 00'48''63 | |
3 | Sanchez Andres Olga | 1973 | ESP C.N. Palencia | 00'51''05 | |
4 | Carazo Garcia Sandra | 1972 | ESP C.N. Palencia | 00'55''40 | |
5 | Gonzalez Pisador Raquel | 1972 | ESP C.d. Natacion Medinense | 00'58''10 | |
6 | Crespo Fernandez Margarita | 1971 | ESP C.n. Leon | 01'00''17 | |
7 | Perez Fernandez Mercedes | 1972 | ESP C.n. Leon | 01'00''34 | |
8 | Heras Gonzalez Maria Esther | 1971 | ESP C.N. Bierzo-Ponferrada | 01'05''04 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Garcia Villa Salome | 1968 | ESP S.D. La Venatoria | 00'51''40 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Juarros Barcenilla Ana Isabel | 1958 | ESP C.d. Tizona Burgos | 01'09''52 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Diez Andino Ruiz Carmen Elena | 1951 | ESP Club Deportivo Natacion Zamora | 01'34''05 | |
2 | Santamaria Minguez Blanca Nieves | 1953 | ESP C.d. Tizona Burgos | 01'47''57 |