Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Ovimaster 2023 (Oviedo, ESP)
Trofeo Ovimaster 2023 (Oviedo, ESP)
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rendueles Perez David | 2002 | ESP R.G.C. Covadonga | 00'26''00 | |
2 | Fernandez Fernandez Enrique | 1999 | ESP C.n Triton Bierzo | 00'26''34 | |
3 | Rendueles Perez Miguel | 2001 | ESP R.G.C. Covadonga | 00'26''79 | |
4 | Fernandez Diez Daniel | 2003 | ESP Club Natacion Santa Olaya | 00'28''99 | |
5 | Diaz Fernandez Adrian | 2000 | ESP C.d. Multideportes Oviedo | 00'29''38 | |
6 | Diez Perez Guillermo | 2003 | ESP Club Natacion Master Leon | 00'29''99 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fernandez Menendez Adrian | 1997 | ESP C.n. Villa De Navia | 00'26''79 | |
2 | Conde Alvarez Joaquin | 1998 | ESP C.n. Camargo | 00'27''45 | |
3 | Caballero Garcia Pablo | 1998 | ESP C.n. Lena | 00'28''25 | |
4 | Rodriguez Gomez Hugo | 1998 | ESP R.G.C. Covadonga | 00'30''11 | |
5 | Parraga Morales Felipe | 1995 | ESP C.d. Multideportes Oviedo | 00'30''46 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Arroyo Martinez Felipe | 1993 | ESP C.n. Camargo | 00'26''54 | |
2 | Hervas Trapero Jose Luis | 1990 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 00'27''45 | |
3 | Perez Lopez Daniel | 1992 | ESP C.n. Villa De Navia | 00'28''25 | |
4 | Martinez Garcia Diego | 1993 | ESP C.n. Lena | 00'29''11 | |
5 | Galan Gonzalez Eduardo | 1989 | ESP Ovimaster | 00'30''00 | |
    | Marques Bejarano Adrian | 1990 | ESP Club Natacion Santa Olaya | 00'30''00 | |
7 | Mendez Fernandez David | 1991 | ESP C.n. Villa De Navia | 00'31''05 | |
8 | De La Calva Castineira Alvaro | 1991 | ESP C.d. Multideportes Oviedo | 00'31''18 | |
9 | Calvino V Azquez Gonzalo | 1991 | ESP Ovimaster | 00'33''23 | |
10 | Diaz Fernandez Sergio | 1993 | ESP C.n. Villa De Navia | 00'35''14 | |
11 | Alvarez Lorenzo Alejandro | 1989 | ESP C.d. Multideportes Oviedo | 00'36''10 | |
12 | Fernandez Gonzalez Daniel | 1990 | ESP C.n. Villa De Navia | 00'36''70 | |
13 | Pilar Priede Adrian | 1993 | ESP C.n. Lena | 00'38''91 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Moreno Henares Diego | 1985 | ESP C.d. Multideportes Oviedo | 00'28''71 | |
    | Alvarez Fernandez Gonzalo | 1984 | ESP C.N. Cuencas Mineras | 00'28''71 | |
3 | Suarez Lledo Ortea Claudio | 1985 | ESP R.G.C. Covadonga | 00'29''11 | |
4 | Perez Iglesias Diego | 1986 | ESP C.d. Multideportes Oviedo | 00'31''08 | |
5 | Suarez Mendez Alejandro | 1987 | ESP C.n. Villa De Navia | 00'31''56 | |
6 | Obeso Muniz Marco | 1985 | ESP Ovimaster | 00'43''13 | |
7 | Fernandez Pino Jesus Maria | 1988 | ESP Ovimaster | 00'58''84 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Garcia Alonso Gregorio | 1982 | ESP Club Natacion Santa Olaya | 00'26''19 | |
2 | Alvarez Ordonez Noe | 1983 | ESP C.N. Cuencas Mineras | 00'27''45 | |
3 | Pellitero Moreno Samuel | 1982 | ESP C.n. Leon | 00'30''76 | |
4 | Fernandez Requena Dario | 1980 | ESP Ovimaster | 00'32''05 | |
5 | Alonso Barcia Arturo | 1979 | ESP C.n. Villa De Navia | 00'32''95 | |
6 | Suarez Mendez Guillermo | 1983 | ESP C.n. Villa De Navia | 00'35''87 | |
7 | Pinto Lopes Joel | 1979 | ESP Ovimaster | 00'41''25 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mao Salgado Isaac | 1976 | ESP S.D. La Venatoria | 00'30''00 | |
2 | Santorum Perez Jaime | 1975 | ESP Ovimaster | 00'30''47 | |
3 | Friera Garcia Isaac | 1975 | ESP Club Natacion Santa Olaya | 00'31''01 | |
4 | Aguilar Carretero David | 1975 | ESP Club Natacion Master Leon | 00'31''74 | |
5 | Menendez Menendez Sergio | 1977 | ESP Club Natacion Santa Olaya | 00'32''17 | |
6 | Alvarez Salcedo Valentin | 1978 | ESP Ovimaster | 00'33''64 | |
7 | Mendez Avello Adriano | 1978 | ESP C.n. Villa De Navia | 00'33''67 | |
8 | Rodriguez Diaz Rogelio | 1975 | ESP R.G.C. Covadonga | 00'33''87 | |
9 | Alonso Guerra Adrian | 1974 | ESP Ovimaster | 00'37''11 | |
10 | Perez Fernandez Gonzalo | 1977 | ESP C.n. Villa De Navia | 00'41''01 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Iglesias Viadero Daniel | 1972 | ESP C.n. Camargo | 00'29''75 | |
2 | Menendez Rio Jose Luis | 1973 | ESP C. Aquatico Aviles Solras | 00'30''51 | |
3 | De Las Cuevas Suarez Cesar | 1970 | ESP S.D. La Venatoria | 00'31''01 | |
4 | Jimenez Arce Jorge Ignacio | 1972 | ESP R.G.C. Covadonga | 00'31''74 | |
5 | Valle Lapido Segundo | 1969 | ESP C.n Triton Bierzo | 00'32''17 | |
6 | Gallego Vicario Roberto | 1969 | ESP Club Natacion Master Leon | 00'32''95 | |
7 | Gonzalez Gonzalez Guzman | 1971 | ESP Ovimaster | 00'33''76 | |
8 | Alvarez Salcedo Javier | 1970 | ESP Ovimaster | 00'34''20 | |
9 | Ramiro Costa Gabriel | 1973 | ESP Ovimaster | 00'35''46 | |
10 | Rodriguez Diaz Francisco Jose | 1969 | ESP C. Aquatico Aviles Solras | 00'36''10 | |
11 | Candanedo Candanedo Emilio | 1969 | ESP Ovimaster | 00'48''16 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sanchez Aparicio Enrique | 1968 | ESP Club Natacion Master Leon | 00'29''11 | |
2 | Sinne Stefan | 1965 | ESP Ovimaster | 00'31''85 | |
3 | Perez Bravo Jose Ignacio | 1964 | ESP S.D. La Venatoria | 00'32''70 | |
4 | Fernandez Suarez Juan Vicente | 1967 | ESP C.n. Villa De Navia | 00'33''39 | |
5 | Roces Menendez J.ruben | 1968 | ESP Club Natacion Santa Olaya | 00'33''82 | |
6 | Escobar Sierra Miguel Angel | 1965 | ESP Cnm Casa De Asturias En Leon | 00'35''08 | |
7 | Rodriguez Solis Lorenzo | 1966 | ESP Ovimaster | 00'39''70 | |
8 | Fernandez Meras Rguez. Ricardo | 1967 | ESP Ovimaster | 00'41''36 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Crespo Sanchez Manuel | 1962 | ESP C. Aquatico Aviles Solras | 00'32''17 | |
2 | Salom Rodriguez Josep | 1960 | ESP Ovimaster | 00'32''27 | |
3 | Demetrio Gutierrez Jose | 1962 | ESP C.n. Camargo | 00'33''82 | |
4 | Ortiz De Guinea Arguelles Jose Luis | 1959 | ESP Club Natacion Santa Olaya | 00'41''26 | |
5 | Pastor Lobo Benito | 1962 | ESP Club Natacion Santa Olaya | 00'44''59 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Menendez Penalosa Teodomiro | 1957 | ESP R.G.C. Covadonga | 00'36''38 | |
2 | Merediz Vidal Joaquin | 1957 | ESP Club Natacion Santa Olaya | 00'37''84 | |
3 | Valdes Morillo Jose Angel | 1958 | ESP C. Aquatico Aviles Solras | 00'39''84 | |
4 | Blanco Merino Agustin | 1956 | ESP Ovimaster | 00'48''76 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Carbajosa Suarez Adolfo | 1950 | ESP Club Natacion Santa Olaya | 00'39''70 | |
2 | Ivanchenko Yurii | 1953 | ESP Club Natacion Master Leon | 00'40''24 | |
3 | Robles Salamanca Alberto | 1949 | ESP Club Natacion Master Leon | 00'48''57 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Dominguez Martinez Eladio | 1944 | ESP Ovimaster | 00'54''51 | |
2 | Rodriguez Casado Dionisio | 1948 | ESP Master Madrid | 00'54''83 |