Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Ovimaster 2023 (Oviedo, ESP)
Trofeo Ovimaster 2023 (Oviedo, ESP)
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fernandez Fernandez Enrique | 1999 | ESP C.n Triton Bierzo | 00'58''94 | |
2 | Rendueles Perez David | 2002 | ESP R.G.C. Covadonga | 00'59''29 | |
3 | Diaz Alvarez Manuel | 2003 | ESP C.N. Cuencas Mineras | 00'59''96 | |
4 | Rendueles Perez Miguel | 2001 | ESP R.G.C. Covadonga | 01'01''78 | |
5 | Martin Ferrero Carlos | 2003 | ESP C.n. Leon | 01'02''66 | |
6 | Diez Perez Guillermo | 2003 | ESP Club Natacion Master Leon | 01'07''52 | |
7 | Diaz Fernandez Adrian | 2000 | ESP C.d. Multideportes Oviedo | 01'08''66 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rodriguez Gomez Hugo | 1998 | ESP R.G.C. Covadonga | 01'10''05 | |
2 | Caballero Garcia Pablo | 1998 | ESP C.n. Lena | 01'10''62 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Hervas Trapero Jose Luis | 1990 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 01'03''84 | |
2 | Perez Lopez Daniel | 1992 | ESP C.n. Villa De Navia | 01'05''00 | |
3 | Marques Bejarano Adrian | 1990 | ESP Club Natacion Santa Olaya | 01'09''06 | |
    | Martinez Garcia Diego | 1993 | ESP C.n. Lena | 01'09''06 | |
5 | Galan Gonzalez Eduardo | 1989 | ESP Ovimaster | 01'10''95 | |
6 | De La Calva Castineira Alvaro | 1991 | ESP C.d. Multideportes Oviedo | 01'14''89 | |
7 | Diaz Fernandez Sergio | 1993 | ESP C.n. Villa De Navia | 01'19''38 | |
8 | Calvino V Azquez Gonzalo | 1991 | ESP Ovimaster | 01'22''69 | |
9 | Fernandez Gonzalez Daniel | 1990 | ESP C.n. Villa De Navia | 01'27''81 | |
10 | Pilar Priede Adrian | 1993 | ESP C.n. Lena | 01'36''59 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Suarez Lledo Ortea Claudio | 1985 | ESP R.G.C. Covadonga | 01'04''21 | |
2 | Gomez De Prado Alvaro | 1988 | ESP C.n. Lena | 01'05''42 | |
3 | Suarez Mendez Alejandro | 1987 | ESP C.n. Villa De Navia | 01'08''34 | |
4 | Gutierrez Menendez Javier | 1986 | ESP C.d. Multideportes Oviedo | 01'12''49 | |
5 | Obeso Muniz Marco | 1985 | ESP Ovimaster | 01'40''76 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pellitero Moreno Samuel | 1982 | ESP C.n. Leon | 01'08''24 | |
2 | Fernandez Requena Dario | 1980 | ESP Ovimaster | 01'16''45 | |
3 | Alonso Barcia Arturo | 1979 | ESP C.n. Villa De Navia | 01'20''57 | |
4 | Pinto Lopes Joel | 1979 | ESP Ovimaster | 01'44''16 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mao Salgado Isaac | 1976 | ESP S.D. La Venatoria | 01'08''32 | |
2 | Santorum Perez Arturo | 1974 | ESP Ovimaster | 01'10''15 | |
3 | Santorum Perez Jaime | 1975 | ESP Ovimaster | 01'11''63 | |
4 | Aguilar Carretero David | 1975 | ESP Club Natacion Master Leon | 01'12''21 | |
5 | Losa Parrondo Andres | 1975 | ESP R.G.C. Covadonga | 01'12''31 | |
6 | Mendez Avello Adriano | 1978 | ESP C.n. Villa De Navia | 01'15''30 | |
7 | Rodriguez Diaz Rogelio | 1975 | ESP R.G.C. Covadonga | 01'19''84 | |
8 | Perez Fernandez Gonzalo | 1977 | ESP C.n. Villa De Navia | 01'33''90 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Arango Bermejo Isaac | 1973 | ESP C. Aquatico Aviles Solras | 01'06''46 | |
2 | Iglesias Viadero Daniel | 1972 | ESP C.n. Camargo | 01'08''71 | |
3 | Jimenez Arce Jorge Ignacio | 1972 | ESP R.G.C. Covadonga | 01'12''21 | |
4 | Gallego Vicario Roberto | 1969 | ESP Club Natacion Master Leon | 01'15''52 | |
5 | Madera Gonzalez Francisco Jose | 1970 | ESP Club Natacion Master Leon | 01'16''14 | |
6 | Gonzalez Gonzalez Guzman | 1971 | ESP Ovimaster | 01'16''16 | |
7 | Pedraz Rodriguez Pablo | 1973 | ESP R.G.C. Covadonga | 01'16''34 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sanchez Aparicio Enrique | 1968 | ESP Club Natacion Master Leon | 01'04''84 | |
2 | Jimenez Cascallana Fernando | 1966 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'08''42 | |
3 | Fernandez Suarez Juan Vicente | 1967 | ESP C.n. Villa De Navia | 01'16''66 | |
4 | Roces Menendez J.ruben | 1968 | ESP Club Natacion Santa Olaya | 01'20''29 | |
5 | Diaz Moral David | 1964 | ESP Ovimaster | 01'30''65 | |
6 | Rodriguez Solis Lorenzo | 1966 | ESP Ovimaster | 01'30''96 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Salom Rodriguez Josep | 1960 | ESP Ovimaster | 01'17''04 | |
2 | Demetrio Gutierrez Jose | 1962 | ESP C.n. Camargo | 01'21''01 | |
3 | Ortiz De Guinea Arguelles Jose Luis | 1959 | ESP Club Natacion Santa Olaya | 01'37''49 | |
4 | Pastor Lobo Benito | 1962 | ESP Club Natacion Santa Olaya | 01'52''76 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Merediz Vidal Joaquin | 1957 | ESP Club Natacion Santa Olaya | 01'32''35 | |
2 | Blanco Merino Agustin | 1956 | ESP Ovimaster | 01'56''60 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Robles Salamanca Alberto | 1949 | ESP Club Natacion Master Leon | 01'57''60 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Dominguez Martinez Eladio | 1944 | ESP Ovimaster | 02'11''10 |