Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Memorial Max Zuin 7° (Padova)
Memorial Max Zuin 7° (Padova)
50 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Garbujo Riccardo | 2001 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'29''29 | |
2 | Didone' Andrea | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'29''85 | |
3 | Bertipaglia Leonardo | 2003 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'30''33 | |
4 | Bovo Samuele | 1999 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'31''16 | |
5 | Chinaglia Federico | 2000 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'32''76 | |
6 | Toso Matteo | 2003 | Rovigonuoto | 00'34''58 | |
7 | Fusaro Mattia | 2001 | Mirano Nuoto | 00'36''23 | |
8 | Bissacco Riccardo | 2000 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'39''39 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rudelli Matteo | 1997 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'28''19 | |
2 | Schiavon Nicola | 1995 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'29''39 | |
3 | Allibardi Andrea | 1995 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'29''69 | |
4 | Guerra Andrea | 1995 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'30''16 | |
5 | Zanin Federico | 1994 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'30''17 | |
6 | Zizzi Riccardo | 1995 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 00'30''20 | |
7 | Michielan Mattia | 1998 | Acqua 18 SSD | 00'30''52 | |
8 | Pozzato Nicola | 1998 | Rovigonuoto | 00'31''06 | |
9 | Piva Riccardo | 1995 | Aquarea Vicenza ASD | 00'31''07 | |
10 | Acerbi Simone | 1995 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 00'31''47 | |
11 | Baratto Roldan Silvio Angelo | 1997 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'31''93 | |
12 | Zanella Lorenzo | 1997 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'32''35 | |
13 | Boaretto Matteo | 1997 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 00'35''25 | |
14 | Parzianello Nicola | 1997 | Gymnasium Motta Di Livenza | 00'36''99 | |
15 | Berisha Klejton | 1996 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'40''55 | |
16 | Busato Nicola | 1994 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'42''48 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Verlato Alessandro | 1993 | Free Time ASD | 00'28''21 | |
2 | Mazzarotto Alessandro | 1990 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 00'29''09 | |
3 | De Antoni Luca | 1991 | Free Time ASD | 00'30''36 | |
4 | Zuin Alberto | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 00'30''44 | |
5 | Carambia Gaetano | 1991 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 00'30''49 | |
6 | Genova Andrea | 1990 | PadovaNuoto | 00'31''95 | |
7 | Peron Mattia | 1993 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'33''14 | |
8 | Baldasso Luca | 1992 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'33''75 | |
9 | Bertan Luca | 1989 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'34''47 | |
10 | Mascotto Matteo | 1991 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'35''76 | |
11 | Pellegriti Pietro | 1992 | San Vito Nuoto | 00'36''51 | |
12 | Fallucca Matteo | 1989 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'41''36 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Infanti Francesco | 1985 | San Vito Nuoto | 00'29''84 | |
2 | Rampazzo Stefano | 1985 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'30''65 | |
3 | Vidal Piero | 1985 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 00'32''25 | |
4 | Galiotto Massimo | 1984 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'32''78 | |
5 | Sartori Emanuele | 1988 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'34''26 | |
6 | Mantico' Massimo | 1988 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'34''29 | |
7 | Tecchio Luca | 1986 | Aquarea Vicenza ASD | 00'34''52 | |
8 | Alessi Nicolo' | 1987 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | 00'37''18 | |
9 | Foltran Francesco | 1987 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 00'37''61 | |
10 | Rinaldo Andrea | 1988 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'39''20 | |
11 | Barato Francesco | 1984 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'41''18 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Martinuzzi Marco | 1980 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'30''89 | |
2 | Migliorini Michele | 1982 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'31''16 | |
3 | Pavan Matteo | 1983 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'31''69 | |
4 | Ranzato Stefano | 1979 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'33''62 | |
5 | Zago Walter | 1980 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'33''74 | |
6 | Annese Fabio | 1982 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 00'34''99 | |
7 | Finotto Cristiano | 1981 | Gymnasium Motta Di Livenza | 00'35''09 | |
8 | Tosatto Luca | 1983 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'39''61 | |
9 | Cataldo Fabio Vito | 1980 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'40''59 | |
10 | Canello Alberto | 1979 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'41''34 | |
11 | Zella Federico | 1983 | Nuoto Club Thermal Delfini Abano ASD | 00'43''90 | |
12 | Perini Gabriele | 1980 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 00'43''95 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Marulli Gianmaria | 1978 | Gabbiano Nuoto SSD | 00'29''99 | |
2 | Benedetti Emiliano | 1976 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'32''74 | |
3 | Bettin Federico | 1977 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 00'32''85 | |
4 | Rinaldi Alessandro | 1974 | Free Time ASD | 00'34''42 | |
5 | Furlanetto Fabio | 1977 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'34''78 | |
6 | Mognato Christian | 1975 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 00'34''79 | |
7 | Busato Marco | 1976 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'35''83 | |
8 | Sabbadin Claudio Tiziano Bruno | 1978 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'36''15 | |
9 | De Monte Andrea | 1975 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'36''51 | |
10 | Bonanno Emanuele | 1976 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 00'36''86 | |
11 | Catanese Accursio Silvio | 1976 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'38''01 | |
12 | Altieri Davide | 1975 | Rovigonuoto | 00'40''38 | |
13 | Geromel Giuliano | 1976 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'41''44 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tognon Moreno | 1973 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'30''07 | |
2 | Busato Enrico | 1972 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'30''92 | |
3 | Carrari Matteo | 1973 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'31''21 | |
4 | Ambrosio Luigi | 1969 | PadovaNuoto | 00'33''62 | |
5 | Masotti Paolo | 1970 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'33''90 | |
6 | Morosin Christian | 1970 | La Salle-Filippin SSD | 00'35''48 | |
7 | Meli Alessandro | 1970 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'35''97 | |
8 | Fogarolo Andrea | 1969 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'36''03 | |
9 | Dal Cortivo Enrico | 1970 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'39''04 | |
10 | Serravalle Dalmo | 1971 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'44''03 | |
11 | Pravato Silvio | 1971 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'49''34 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vicentini Aldo | 1968 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 00'36''40 | |
2 | Salmaso Francesco | 1965 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'37''18 | |
3 | Gambillara Michele | 1964 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'37''38 | |
4 | Sartore Francesco | 1965 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'38''57 | |
5 | Mastrogiacomo Luca | 1965 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'44''03 | |
6 | Vianello Davide | 1968 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 00'45''82 | |
7 | Cagnato Ugo | 1966 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'50''14 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nicoletti Filippo | 1962 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'32''29 | |
2 | D'Alba Federico | 1962 | PadovaNuoto | 00'33''15 | |
3 | Bradaschia Maurizio | 1962 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 00'43''01 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tacchetto Roberto | 1958 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'39''82 | |
2 | Caprari Stefano | 1957 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 00'43''28 | |
3 | Roccato Bruno | 1955 | Albatrosnuoto ASD | 00'49''77 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Barboni Dino | 1952 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 00'50''73 |