Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
II Torneio Master Cidade De Estarreja (Estarreja, POR)
II Torneio Master Cidade De Estarreja (Estarreja, POR)
50 Dorso
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gomes Nuno Filipe | 1997 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 00'33''06 | |
2 | Ferreira Goncalo Fernando | 1994 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 00'33''59 | |
3 | Martins Pedro Veiguinha | 1996 | POR Sporting Clube De Braga | 00'34''90 | |
4 | Ferreira Cristiano Jesus | 1997 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 00'39''15 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Carvalho Fabio Ornelas | 1991 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | 00'32''24 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sousa Joao David | 1988 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 00'32''78 | |
2 | Quinta Daniel Ribeiro | 1988 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 00'34''72 | |
3 | Ribeiro Carlos Manuel | 1985 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 00'36''40 | |
4 | Morais Pedro Joao | 1986 | POR Sport Alges E Agueda | 00'38''18 | |
5 | Vieira Rua Dom Frei Pedro Mesquita 33 | 1985 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 00'39''49 | |
6 | Camposana Nuno Manuel | 1984 | POR Ginasio Clube De Vila Real | 00'40''32 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Passos Francisco Zamith | 1983 | POR Grupo Desportivo De Natacao De Vila Nova De Famalicao | 00'31''98 | |
2 | Goncalves Hugo Miguel | 1983 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 00'34''10 | |
3 | Campos Nuno Andre | 1981 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 00'39''24 | |
4 | Pereira Mario Nuno | 1981 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 00'43''30 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Trovisco Pedro Nuno | 1977 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 00'34''45 | |
2 | Silva Gabriel Correia | 1978 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 00'34''73 | |
3 | Oliveira Carlos Miguel | 1978 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 00'37''83 | |
4 | Mendes Rui Alberto | 1975 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'39''10 | |
5 | Castro Antonio Pedro | 1974 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 00'42''16 | |
6 | Ambrus Attila Janus | 1974 | POR Individual Annp | 00'47''85 | |
7 | Guedes Hugo Rafael | 1976 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 00'50''52 | |
8 | Paiva Valdemar Silva | 1977 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 00'50''98 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pires Filipe Pinheiro | 1973 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 00'37''96 | |
2 | Vitoriano Francisco Miguel | 1971 | POR Sporting Clube Caminhense | 00'38''53 | |
3 | Kamolov Rinat | 1971 | POR Sport Alges E Agueda | 00'41''89 | |
4 | Carvalho Mario Paulo | 1973 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 00'50''13 | |
5 | Faria Vitorino Fernando | 1973 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 00'53''05 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Soares Jose Pedro | 1967 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'32''18 | |
2 | Sousa Antonio Fernando | 1965 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'36''81 | |
3 | Trigo Daniel Castro | 1965 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | 00'50''39 | |
4 | Fernandes Celso Abreu | 1967 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | 00'53''95 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Barbosa Antonio Graca | 1962 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 00'42''46 | |
2 | Meneses Pedro Bruno | 1962 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 00'42''75 | |
3 | Teixeira Albano Couto | 1963 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 00'56''47 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Silva Jose Alvaro | 1954 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'52''49 | |
2 | Raposo Jose Alexandre | 1955 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | 00'56''63 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ramalho Jose Maria | 1952 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 01'11''81 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Freitas Joaquim Fidalgo | 1947 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 00'55''06 | |
2 | Leite Jose | 1948 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 00'57''52 | |
3 | Gaspar Alexandre Azevedo | 1945 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 01'01''71 | |
4 | Barttini Marcello | 1948 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'36''95 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sousa Antero Silva | 1943 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'05''62 |