Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
II Torneio Master Cidade De Estarreja (Estarreja, POR)
II Torneio Master Cidade De Estarreja (Estarreja, POR)
50 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eloi Ana Monica | 1996 | POR Clip Teams Associacao Desportiva | 00'28''77 | |
2 | Fontoura Violante Pascoal | 1997 | POR Clip Teams Associacao Desportiva | 00'30''51 | |
3 | Teixeira Ana Catarina | 1995 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 00'32''82 | |
4 | Paulo Patricia Sousa | 1996 | POR Clube Nautico De Leiria | 00'32''98 | |
5 | Ribeiro Ines Catarina | 1997 | POR Ginasio Clube De Vila Real | 00'35''53 | |
6 | Costa Melanie | 1994 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'37''05 | |
7 | Batista Bruna Neves | 1998 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 00'37''39 | |
8 | Passos Beatriz Linhares | 1997 | POR Grupo Desportivo De Natacao De Vila Nova De Famalicao | 00'37''42 | |
9 | Santos Teresa Eugenia | 1996 | POR Grupo Desportivo De Natacao De Vila Nova De Famalicao | 00'42''41 | |
10 | Maciel Cristiana Sofia | 1994 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 00'47''07 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Azevedo Sara Silva | 1991 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'29''72 | |
2 | Monteiro Alexandra Sofia | 1992 | POR Assoc. Propriet. Da Urbanizacao Vila De Este | 00'30''48 | |
3 | Ribeirinho Matilde Valente | 1989 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'32''83 | |
4 | Pires Marisa Ysabel | 1993 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 00'34''17 | |
5 | Tchernega Nina | 1993 | POR Sporting Clube Caminhense | 00'34''53 | |
6 | Espinheira Diana Maria | 1992 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 00'34''57 | |
7 | Raimundo Sara Isabel | 1989 | POR Ginasio Clube De Vila Real | 00'38''09 | |
8 | Goncalves Ana Miguel | 1990 | POR Ginasio Clube Figueirense | 00'40''52 | |
9 | Sa Ana Rita | 1991 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 00'41''78 | |
10 | Gouveia Claudia Sofia | 1993 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 00'43''28 | |
11 | Conde Nisa Isabel | 1990 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 00'44''99 | |
12 | Baptista Ana Andrade | 1991 | POR Ginasio Clube De Vila Real | 00'47''86 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Oliveira Juliana Cabral | 1985 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 00'35''43 | |
2 | Sousa Ana Oliveira | 1985 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 00'37''49 | |
3 | Vieira Maria Reboredo | 1985 | POR Sporting Clube De Braga | 00'39''07 | |
4 | Reis Filipa Isabel | 1987 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 00'40''24 | |
5 | Pascoal Rita Fernandes | 1988 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 00'41''38 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cunha Joana Isabel | 1980 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 00'31''79 | |
2 | Coimbra Rute Lourenco | 1979 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 00'33''76 | |
3 | Rienderhoff Yolanda | 1979 | POR Sporting Clube De Espinho | 00'35''10 | |
4 | Guedes Ana Dalte | 1980 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 00'35''80 | |
5 | Carneiro Joana Maria | 1983 | POR Ginasio Clube De Vila Real | 00'36''31 | |
6 | Nora Joana Matos | 1980 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'41''01 | |
7 | Martins Ana Maria | 1979 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | 00'43''53 | |
8 | Moutinho Carla Sofia | 1980 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 01'01''61 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Domingues Claudia Baptista | 1977 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | 00'33''18 | |
2 | Gomes Claudia Generosa | 1975 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 00'41''22 | |
3 | Henriques Luisa Margarida | 1974 | POR Sport Alges E Agueda | 00'47''91 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Costa Marta Sofia | 1971 | POR Individual Annp | 00'35''05 | |
2 | Lipciuc Cristina Nicoleta | 1973 | POR Sporting Clube De Braga | 00'41''18 | |
3 | Martins Cristina Maria | 1971 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 00'43''72 | |
4 | Pires Maria Gisela | 1972 | POR Ginasio Clube De Vila Real | 00'50''34 | |
5 | Pereira Manuela Ribeiro | 1971 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 00'52''82 | |
6 | Matos Ana Cristina | 1969 | POR Asc | 01'06''13 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Osorio Maria Claudia | 1964 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'40''06 | |
2 | Reis Claudia Pereira | 1968 | POR Ginasio Clube Figueirense | 00'41''34 | |
3 | Duarte Paula Cristina | 1965 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 00'48''18 | |
4 | Guimaraes Isabel Maria | 1966 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 01'04''13 | |
5 | Maria Cidalia Conceicao | 1964 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 01'17''80 | |
6 | Faria Eugenia Oliveira | 1965 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 01'36''47 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Torres Maria Isabel | 1960 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 00'39''83 | |
2 | Silva Vivien Patricia Ferreira | 1962 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'41''00 | |
3 | Oliveira Cristina Maria | 1960 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 00'47''84 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Oliveira Maria Teresa | 1957 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 00'41''19 | |
2 | Almeida Ana Paula | 1958 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'47''48 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Monteiro Isabel Costa | 1953 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 00'48''75 | |
2 | Cunha Maria Augusta | 1950 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 00'55''68 | |
3 | Silva Marilia Laura | 1952 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'10''07 | |
4 | Oliveira Maria Elisabete | 1949 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 01'16''30 |