Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Master Seregno 15° (Lodi)
Trofeo Master Seregno 15° (Lodi)
200 Dorso
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Costa Andrea | 1995 | Wolf's Swimmer ASD - Castell'Arquato | 02'08''59 | |
2 | Malo Mauro Luciano | 1995 | Nuoto Club Thermal Delfini Abano ASD | 02'16''01 | |
3 | Olivari Edoardo | 1994 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 02'24''68 | |
4 | Corona Umberto | 1996 | Swim&Care ASD | 02'43''54 | |
5 | Maldarizzi Gianluca | 1995 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'44''17 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pavan Mattia | 1993 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'21''70 | |
2 | Negri Carlo Alberto | 1992 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'35''96 | |
3 | Papetta Luca | 1992 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 03'02''67 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Martelli Roberto | 1988 | Viadana Nuoto | 03'00''18 | |
2 | Sottocorno Marco | 1988 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 03'32''99 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Iraci Francesco | 1979 | Oasi Boschetto | 02'26''12 | |
2 | Annoni Tiziano | 1979 | NP Varedo SSD | 02'45''39 | |
3 | Castelnovo Luca | 1982 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 02'56''78 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Assanelli Silvio | 1974 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 03'25''56 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Garrapa Marcello | 1971 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 02'47''42 | |
2 | Sabadini Massimiliano Giuseppe | 1970 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 02'49''87 | |
3 | Palvarini Andrea Ermes Guido | 1972 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 03'10''39 | |
4 | Russo Pietro | 1972 | Forum SSD - Assago | 03'36''48 | |
5 | Bietti Stefano | 1973 | Canottieri Baldesio | 06'03''98 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Anselmi Mauro | 1964 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 03'16''55 | |
2 | Campanelli Francesco | 1965 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 03'33''92 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mannucci Benincasa Marco | 1963 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 02'49''35 | |
2 | Madini Moretti Luca | 1963 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 03'14''33 | |
3 | Rusconi Alfonso | 1963 | Lecco Olimpica Nuoto | 03'24''84 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Paravano Alessandro | 1958 | Project Sport SSD | 03'11''55 | |
2 | Ulessi Fulvio | 1958 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 03'42''58 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Antonini Domenico | 1951 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 04'01''98 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Villa Mario | 1946 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 04'29''29 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pedrazzini Attilio | 1938 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 05'50''08 | Master 90 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Iarabek Livio | 1932 | Acqua 13 SSD | 07'04''08 |