Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
XXVIII Cto. De Espana Open De Invierno Masters (Castellon, ESP) - 3° Day
Gara | Sesso |
---|---|
400 Misti | |
400 Misti | |
50 Dorso | |
50 Dorso | |
200 Stile Libero | |
200 Stile Libero | |
100 Farfalla | |
100 Farfalla | |
4x50 Stile Libero | |
4x50 Stile Libero |
XXVIII Cto. De Espana Open De Invierno Masters (Castellon, ESP) - 3° Day
100 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivars Sanchez Marina | 1999 | ESP Cn Ferca | 01'08''85 | |||
2 | Aranaga Gutierrez Amaia | 2000 | ESP Sopela Igeriketa Swim | 01'08''98 | |||
3 | Barrena Zudaire Nerea | 1999 | ESP C.n. Soriano | 01'09''18 | |||
4 | Amado Castellano Marta C. | 2003 | ESP CN Caceres Delfines | 01'10''62 | |||
5 | Ramon Zafra Marta | 2001 | ESP C.N. Mako Carabanchel | 01'17''64 | |||
6 | Gonzalez Galindo Raquel | 2001 | ESP Monteverde | 01'21''81 | |||
7 | Olmos Carbonell Alicia | 2000 | ESP C.N Mediterraneo | 01'31''28 | |||
8 | Aybar Rojas Sara | 2002 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'34''73 | |||
9 | Prieto Oltra Marina | 1999 | ESP C.N. Mako Carabanchel | 01'35''62 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Paredes Huete Uxue | 1997 | ESP C.N. Santurtzi | 01'04''62 | |||
2 | Gonzalez Garnacho Alejandra | 1997 | ESP Club Natacion Leganes | 01'06''46 | |||
3 | Rodriguez Corvillo Maria Del Rocio | 1997 | ESP Monteverde | 01'07''18 | |||
4 | Martinez Sanchez Camino | 1997 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'10''70 | |||
5 | Gomez Moreno Marta | 1998 | ESP C.d.indea | 01'11''03 | |||
6 | Camps Mansilla Caterina | 1998 | ESP C.n.e. Gandia | 01'11''98 | |||
7 | Morante Sanchez Sofia | 1994 | ESP CN Moscardo | 01'12''75 | |||
8 | Bertolucci Greta | 1995 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'13''55 | |||
9 | Constan Lopez Yolanda | 1997 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 01'13''89 | |||
10 | Torre Maroto Miriam De La | 1995 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 01'14''29 | |||
11 | Morgane Pauline Raynaud Manon | 1994 | ESP C.n. Master Naturalswim Petrer | 01'15''08 | |||
12 | Gamez Poza Lucia | 1998 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 01'15''59 | |||
13 | Munoz Urdiales Natalia | 1994 | ESP C.N. Las Norias | 01'16''31 | |||
14 | Sequera Caro Miriam | 1997 | ESP C.n. Leon | 01'16''78 | |||
15 | Edo Escudero Isabel | 1996 | ESP P. San Agustin | 01'19''88 | |||
16 | Canton Prieto Ruth | 1998 | ESP Natacio Santa Perpetua | 01'23''86 | |||
17 | Soto Palacin Maria | 1994 | ESP P. San Agustin | 01'24''67 | |||
18 | Gonzalez Said Nadia | 1998 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'28''51 | |||
19 | Fernandez Corrochano Silvia | 1996 | ESP Monteverde | 01'29''58 | |||
20 | Moreno Acosta Cristina | 1998 | ESP C.N.Rivalia | 01'32''06 | |||
21 | Ramirez Revilla Nuria | 1998 | ESP C.n. Soriano | 01'32''79 | |||
22 | Rebollo Lara Cristina | 1995 | ESP Monteverde | 01'38''28 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Baden Janne Josephine | 1990 | ESP C.N. Vulcania Master | 01'04''37 | |||
2 | Gonzalez Megia Patricia | 1993 | ESP Monteverde | 01'04''44 | |||
3 | Marti Arasa Anna Aida | 1993 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'06''86 | |||
4 | Fuentes Cihuela Tania | 1991 | ESP Triatlon Cierzo | 01'08''14 | |||
5 | Colado Ferrandez Carmen | 1992 | ESP C.n. Master Naturalswim Petrer | 01'10''11 | |||
6 | Dominguez Artigas Paloma | 1991 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 01'10''61 | |||
7 | Arroyo Garcia Sonia | 1993 | ESP C.N. Aquamasters | 01'12''62 | |||
8 | Mutiloa Albizuri Lore | 1991 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 01'13''10 | |||
9 | Corbalan Hernandez Maria Jose | 1990 | ESP Ucam Club Natacion Fuensanta | 01'13''22 | |||
10 | Arroyo Garcia Licinia | 1990 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 01'13''85 | |||
11 | Molina Esquinas Veronica | 1993 | ESP P. San Agustin | 01'18''02 | |||
12 | Matos Mejias Carla | 1993 | ESP Cdb Natacion Swimtonic | 01'18''86 | |||
13 | De Andres Morala Laura | 1993 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'34''92 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Villaecija Garcia Erika | 1984 | ESP Club Natacio Sabadell | 01'04''25 | |||
2 | Shcherbinina Tania | 1988 | ESP C.n. Trencaones Alzira | 01'09''57 | |||
3 | Ashley Susanna Elizabeth | 1986 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 01'10''23 | |||
4 | Aguera Fernandez Patricia | 1987 | ESP R.G.C. Covadonga | 01'14''38 | |||
5 | Martinez Castellano Saioa | 1984 | ESP Pamplona C.n. | 01'18''97 | |||
6 | Sanchez Gonzalez Elena | 1986 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 01'19''52 | |||
7 | Rodriguez Fernandez Ana | 1987 | ESP C.n. Leon | 01'20''87 | |||
8 | Quintero Quintero Katihusca | 1987 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 01'21''39 | |||
9 | Salazar Casasola Vivian Maria | 1987 | ESP Club Natacion Ciudad De Murcia | 01'22''05 | |||
10 | Medina Montero Esther | 1985 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 01'39''06 | |||
11 | Commeaux Gonzalez Noelia | 1984 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'46''78 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Zapater Rodriguez Gemma | 1981 | ESP Cv Platja Llarga Tarragona | 01'09''11 | |||
2 | Fuentes Gutierrez Maria C. | 1979 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'10''56 | |||
3 | Berrio Gonzalez Marta | 1980 | ESP C.n. Master Naturalswim Petrer | 01'12''17 | |||
4 | Adorno Salvador Ana | 1979 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 01'13''51 | |||
5 | Rodriguez Sanchez Laura | 1981 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 01'18''04 | |||
6 | Gauchat Diana Elisabeth | 1983 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'21''94 | |||
7 | Gardeta Cuadrado Leire | 1983 | ESP Cd Amaya Natacion | 01'23''07 | |||
8 | Breto Prats Paula | 1979 | ESP Club Natacion Benicarlo | 01'25''11 | |||
9 | Notario Martin Maria Isabel | 1981 | ESP A.D.N. Mostoles | 01'25''20 | |||
10 | Arias Reyes Ingrid Tatiana | 1983 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 01'26''13 | |||
11 | Garcia Alarcos Sara | 1980 | ESP C.N. Vulcania Master | 01'30''06 | |||
12 | Gonzalez Fernandez Ana | 1979 | ESP Club Deportivo Nados Castellon | 01'46''32 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Gonfaus Brunet Meritxell | 1977 | ESP C.N. Aquamasters | 01'10''17 | |||
2 | Pujol Ulied Minerva | 1978 | ESP G.E. I E.G. | 01'10''45 | |||
3 | Garcia Carrasco Isabel | 1975 | ESP C.N. Aquamasters | 01'12''74 | |||
4 | Canadas Lopez Maria Isabel | 1978 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'29''32 | |||
5 | Toso Passow Carolina | 1978 | ESP C.N. San Blas | 01'35''11 | |||
6 | Garcia Bobadilla Piedad | 1977 | ESP A.d. Plasencia 96 | 01'37''35 | |||
7 | Fortana Fons Silvia | 1975 | POR Sociedade Cult Desp Turismo Gestao Urb Santarem, Em Sa | 01'38''03 | |||
8 | Mondejar Lopez Almudena | 1978 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 01'39''92 | |||
9 | Palomares Contreras Inma | 1975 | ESP C.n. Picassent | 01'43''52 | |||
10 | Cabal Alvarez Beatriz Maria | 1974 | ESP C.N. Metropole | 01'44''70 | |||
11 | Breval Listan Montserrat | 1975 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'47''89 | |||
12 | Jimenez Beato Gemma | 1975 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'49''12 | |||
13 | Quinonez Velazco Moraima | 1978 | ESP Club Deportivo Nados Castellon | 02'19''61 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Gomariz Gonzalez Montserrat | 1970 | ESP C.n. Manresa | 01'10''55 | |||
2 | Tolnai Sara | 1973 | ESP C.N. Mijas | 01'11''39 | |||
3 | Guervos Pinzon Maria Eugenia | 1971 | ESP C.N. Tres Cantos | 01'12''85 | |||
4 | Perez Goni Aranzazu | 1971 | ESP Pamplona C.n. | 01'21''64 | |||
5 | Vecina Sanchez Lucia | 1972 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 01'24''74 | |||
6 | Valle Munoz Maria Almudena | 1972 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 01'26''32 | |||
7 | Diaz Bravo Begona | 1970 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 01'26''42 | |||
8 | Gil Navarro Rocio | 1969 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'56''34 | |||
9 | Sanchez Lopez Maria Jose | 1973 | ESP Monteverde | 01'58''29 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Quintanilla Ayllon Elena | 1965 | ESP C.N. Metropole | 01'26''37 | |||
2 | Torres Pelayo Maria Jose | 1964 | ESP Club Natacion Talavera | 01'28''93 | |||
3 | Astorga Moya De La Torre Maria Paz | 1964 | ESP C.N. Cordoba | 01'30''37 | |||
4 | Pinto Salvador Maria Teresa | 1967 | ESP C.n. Albacora | 01'39''31 | |||
5 | Garcia Martinez Maria Ester | 1966 | ESP Monteverde | 01'56''89 | |||
6 | Benito Vioque Carmen | 1967 | ESP Ovimaster | 02'09''82 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pino Perez Maria Carmen | 1960 | ESP A.D. Rivas Natacion | 01'31''19 | |||
2 | Conrady Claudia | 1960 | ESP C.n. Albacora | 01'36''37 | |||
3 | Garcia Colomo M. Cristina | 1962 | ESP C. N. Pabellon Ourense | 01'40''77 | |||
4 | Parreno De Miguel Elena | 1959 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'45''54 | |||
5 | Moneo Hernandez Idoia | 1963 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'52''92 | |||
6 | Canora Marin Maria Azucena | 1960 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 02'00''25 | |||
7 | Base Korf Doris | 1962 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 02'29''97 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Aranega Benitez Aranzazu | 1957 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 01'36''84 | |||
2 | Fiorillo Giagnoni Marina | 1958 | ESP C.N. Catalunya | 01'43''67 | |||
3 | Diez Perellon Belen | 1958 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 02'13''21 |