Ricerca atleti    

   
 

Ricerca gare    

   



Federazione Tutte UISP FIN
Vasca Tutte 25 m 50 m


Elenco Competizioni

Pagine: 1234567

Data Gara Vasca Crono Fed.
12/03/2023Rom 4 (Gouda, NED)25 mMFIN
12/03/2023ZMC Almere 2023 (Almere-Poort, NED)25 mMFIN
25/02/2023Masterswedstrijd Middennederland Dl1 (Vianen, NED)25 mMFIN
19/02/2023Onmk 2023 Korte Baan (Heerenveen, NED) - 4░ Day25 mAFIN
18/02/2023Onmk 2023 Korte Baan (Heerenveen, NED) - 3░ Day25 mAFIN
17/02/2023Onmk 2023 Korte Baan (Heerenveen, NED) - 2░ Day25 mAFIN
16/02/2023Onmk 2023 Korte Baan (Heerenveen, NED) - 1░ Day25 mAFIN
15/01/2023Rom 3 (Leiden, NED)25 mMFIN
15/01/2023Kwalificatie Wedstijd Masters (Heerenveen, NED)25 mMFIN
07/01/2023Zuidelijke Cirkel 2023 Deel 1 (Papendrecht, NED)25 mAFIN
07/01/2023Zmc Deel 1 Zwolle (Zwolle, NED)25 mAFIN
17/12/2022Winter Clubkampioenschappen 2022 (Andel, NED)25 mMFIN
11/12/2022Rom Deel 2 (Vlaardingen, NED)25 mMFIN
04/12/2022Zuidelijke Cirkel 2022 - 6░ Wedstrijd (Eindhoven, NED)25 mAFIN
30/10/202226░ Open Gelderse Masters Kampioenschappen 2022 (Winterswijk, NED)25 mMFIN
09/10/2022Rom 1 (Papendrecht, NED)25 mAFIN
08/10/2022Valentine Tournament (Amsterdam, NED)25 mAFIN
24/09/2022ZMC Deel 6 2022 Deltasteur (Kampen, NED)25 mMFIN
24/09/2022Zuidelijke Cirkel 2022 - 4░ Wedstrijd (Maastricht, NED)25 mAFIN
26/07/2022World Police Fire Games (Rotterdam, NED) - 3░ Day50 mAFIN

Onmk 2023 Korte Baan (Heerenveen, NED) - 2░ Day




Societá
AUT Tri-X Kufstein
BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe
BEL Shark Zwemclub
BEL Zwemclub Iloka Kapellen
ESP Aquamaster
FRA Ems Bron
FRA Lille UC Natation
GER SG Erkelenz-Huckelhoven
GER SSF Bonn
GER TPSK 1925 EV
HUN Iron Swim Team
HUN Nyiregyhazi Sportc
HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club
LTU Dzukijos Vandenis
LTU Kaisiadoriu Plaukimo Plaukiam
LTU Kauno Meistru Klubas Takas
LUX Luxembourg Sharks Swimming Club
NED Acz
NED Aqua'68
NED Aqualero
NED Aquapoldro
NED Arethusa
NED Azc
NED Blue Marlins
NED Bubble
NED Daw
NED De Amstel
NED De Bevelanders
NED De Biesboschzwemmers
NED De Columbiaan
NED De Dolfijn
NED De Duck
NED De Futen
NED De Geul
NED De Grunte
NED De Kempvis
NED De Plons
NED De Rijn
NED De Stelle
NED De Vikings
NED De Vliet (sg)
NED De Warande
NED De Ward
NED Dedemsvaart-Ac
NED Deltasteur
NED Des
NED Dwk Off
NED Dwt
NED Dz&Pc
NED Esca Zwemmen
NED Ezcl (sg)
NED Feijenoord Albion Zwemclub
NED G.s.z.v. De Golfbreker
NED G.Z. Trivia
NED Gay Swim Amsterdam
NED Gls Ketelbinkie
NED Goswim
NED H2oldambt
NED Het Y
NED Hieronymus
NED Hz&Pc Heerenveen
NED Ijz&pc
NED Msv-Zeemacht
NED Mz'pc De Reest
NED Ndd
NED Neptunia '24
NED Neptunus
NED Niemo Barracuda
NED Noord Veluwe
NED Noordwijkerhout
NED Nova
NED Oceanus
NED Octopus
NED Old Dutch
NED Orca Leeuwarden
NED Piranha
NED Poseidon'56
NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven
NED Rtc-Aquamigos
NED Rtc-De Schoteijl
NED Rz
NED Rzc
NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers
NED Scom/De Zeehond'73 (sg)
NED Sg Inktvis-De Pinquin
NED SG Patrick - De Roersoppers
NED Stadskanaal
NED Steenwijk 1934
NED Swimgym
NED Swol 1894
NED Thor
NED Trbres
NED Triton
NED Tzc Vahalis
NED Upstream Amsterdam
NED VZC
NED Widex Gzc Donk
NED Ws Twente
NED Wvz Zoetermeer
NED WWV Winterswijk
NED Z&PC Dio
NED Z&Pv Nuenen
NED Z'PC Triton Putten
NED Z.V. Tiamat
NED Zc De Wellerobben
NED Zcnf 34
NED Zignea
NED Zob'66
NED Zpb H&l
NED Zpc Amersfoort
NED Zpc De Hof
NED Zpc De Rog Weert
NED ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust
NED Zpc Numansdorp
NED ZPC Woerden
NED Zpch
NED Zuiderzeezwemmers
NED Zv 44
NED Zv De Bron
NED Zv Haerlem
NED Zv Sassenheim
NED Zvl-1886 Center
NED Zwemclub Urk 1978
NED Zwemlust-Den Hommel
NED Zwemsport Parkstad
NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland
NED Zws Vlaardingen
NED Zz&Pc De Devel
NOR Oi Svomming
UKR Chubynsi Beavers Swimming Club
Migliori Prestazioni (Punti Master)

Gara Sesso
400 Stile Libero
M
400 Stile Libero
F
100 Dorso
M
100 Dorso
F
50 Farfalla
M
50 Farfalla
F
200 Rana
M
200 Rana
F
50 Stile Libero
M
50 Stile Libero
F
200 Misti
M
200 Misti
F
4x200 Stile Libero
F
4x200 Stile Libero
M
Mistaffetta 4x200 Stile Libero

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 















Legenda Tempi Limite
Campionato Mondiale Vasca Lunga
Campionato Europeo Vasca Corta
Campionato Italiano Assoluto In Vasca Corta
Campionato Italiano Assoluto In Vasca Lunga
Criteria Nazionali Giovanili
Campionato Italiano Di Categoria
Trofeo Internazionale Sette Colli
Ultime Gare Giovani
19/03/2023 Combinata Degli Stili (Ferrara)
19/03/2023 Campionato Regionale Giovanile 2023 (Pozzuoli) - 3░ Giornata
19/03/2023 Coppa Toscana 2023 Esordienti A (Livorno) - 2░ Giornata
19/03/2023 4░ Giornata Interregionale (Villa Guardia)
19/03/2023 13░ Meeting Internazionale Victoria Primorje (Rijeka, CRO) - 2░ Day
19/03/2023 Combinata Degli Stili - Trofeo Romagna - 2░ Giornata
19/03/2023 1░ Giornata Pentathlon Cat. C-B-A-RAG-JUN-ASS (Torino)
19/03/2023 Finale Campionato Regionale Categoria RJC 2┬░ Sessione (Roma) - 3┬░ Giornata
19/03/2023 Until The End (Matera)
19/03/2023 Prova Tempi Limite Criteria (Massarosa)
19/03/2023 Campionato Provinciale Giovanile e Assoluto (Bolzano) - 3░ Giornata
19/03/2023 Campionato Provinciale Primaverile Assoluto (Trento) - 3░ Giornata
19/03/2023 Trofeo CittÓ Di Milano 10░ - 2░ Giornata
19/03/2023 Cool Swim 2023 Molise (Campodipietra)
19/03/2023 Campionati Regionali Assoluti Individuali (Campodipietra)
19/03/2023 Campionati Regionali Assoluti In Vasca Corta (Pescara)
19/03/2023 Ammissione Campionato Regionale Categoria Ed Assoluto 5░ Parte (Ascoli Piceno)
19/03/2023 Campionato Regionale Di Categoria Jun-Cad-Sen (Catania) - 3░ Giornata
19/03/2023 Campionato Regionale Invernale Di Categoria (Genova) - 3░ Giornata
19/03/2023 Campionato Regionale Primaverile 2023 (Perugia) - 4░ Giornata

Ultime Gare Master
19/03/2023 Trofeo CittÓ Di Firenze 27░ - 2░ Giornata
19/03/2023 Memorial Max Zuin 7░ (Padova)
18/03/2023 Trofeo CittÓ Di Firenze 27░ - 1░ Giornata
18/03/2023 II Torneio Master Cidade De Estarreja (Estarreja, POR)
12/03/2023 ZMC Almere 2023 (Almere-Poort, NED)
12/03/2023 Rom 4 (Gouda, NED)
12/03/2023 10░ Vienna International Masters Championships (Wien, AUT) - 3░ Day
12/03/2023 1░ Trofeo Nuoto Master CittÓ Di San Nicola La Strada
12/03/2023 Trofeo Fanatik Team 8░ (Forlý)
12/03/2023 Memorial Bud Spencer 1░ (Ostia)
12/03/2023 Campionato Regionale Master 2023 (Potenza)
11/03/2023 10░ Vienna International Masters Championships (Wien, AUT) - 2░ Day
10/03/2023 10░ Vienna International Masters Championships (Wien, AUT) - 1░ Day
05/03/2023 Campionato Regionale Trentino Alto Adige/Sudtirol Master 2023 (Bolzano)
05/03/2023 Coppa Immota Manet 20░ (L'Aquila)


copyright 2015 - ę DSA s.r.l.