Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Onmk 2023 Korte Baan (Heerenveen, NED) - 2° Day
Onmk 2023 Korte Baan (Heerenveen, NED) - 2° Day
50 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spyrou Nikolas | 2001 | NED Piranha | 00'25''67 | |
2 | Darwinkel Jorian | 2003 | NED Hz&Pc Heerenveen | 00'26''47 | |
3 | Dijkstra Remco | 2001 | NED Hz&Pc Heerenveen | 00'26''53 | |
4 | Van Dijk Jesse | 1999 | NED Zuiderzeezwemmers | 00'26''55 | |
5 | Stoop Ilmar | 2001 | NED Zuiderzeezwemmers | 00'26''88 | |
6 | Terlouw Ian | 2000 | NED ZPC Woerden | 00'26''98 | |
    | Vizee Jort | 2002 | NED Feijenoord Albion Zwemclub | 00'26''98 | |
8 | Dekker Arjan | 2000 | NED G.s.z.v. De Golfbreker | 00'27''09 | |
9 | Hogerhuis Daan | 2003 | NED De Columbiaan | 00'27''11 | |
10 | Boertien Stijn | 2001 | NED Dedemsvaart-Ac | 00'27''15 | |
11 | Jager Edwin | 1999 | NED G.s.z.v. De Golfbreker | 00'27''36 | |
12 | Paassen Franklin | 2000 | NED Zv 44 | 00'27''37 | |
13 | Armand Saviel | 2002 | NED Acz | 00'27''38 | |
14 | Paasse Aron | 2000 | NED Rtc-De Schoteijl | 00'27''54 | |
15 | Roo Milan | 2001 | NED ZPC Woerden | 00'27''80 | |
16 | Mes Julian | 2001 | NED Zob'66 | 00'28''26 | |
17 | Minneboo Mees | 2002 | NED Msv-Zeemacht | 00'28''43 | |
18 | Mackloet Jacob | 2000 | NED Rtc-De Schoteijl | 00'28''47 | |
19 | Kooijman Kylian | 1999 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 00'29''05 | |
20 | Blankestijn Tom | 2002 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'29''17 | |
21 | Peenen Robin | 2002 | NED Zvl-1886 Center | 00'29''22 | |
22 | Wulp Marco | 2003 | NED Msv-Zeemacht | 00'29''62 | |
23 | Heijman Jelle | 2000 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 00'30''66 | |
24 | Stahlie Rik | 2002 | NED G.Z. Trivia | 00'30''97 | |
25 | Louwinger Jeroen | 1999 | NED De Rijn | 00'31''34 | |
26 | Sijperda Auke | 1999 | NED Azc | 00'31''67 | |
27 | Luppes Jesper | 2000 | NED G.s.z.v. De Golfbreker | 00'31''89 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Geenen Felix | 1995 | NED Daw | 00'25''43 | |
2 | Sikkema Dominique | 1995 | NED G.Z. Trivia | 00'25''65 | |
3 | Duivenvoorde Bert | 1997 | NED Noordwijkerhout | 00'25''82 | |
4 | Dries Bas | 1995 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 00'26''27 | |
5 | Stoop Jarick | 1996 | NED Zuiderzeezwemmers | 00'26''30 | |
6 | Van Beek Robin | 1997 | NED Zvl-1886 Center | 00'26''77 | |
7 | Nijholt Erik | 1994 | NED Dz&Pc | 00'26''80 | |
8 | Stoffers Hans | 1996 | NED Z'PC Triton Putten | 00'27''68 | |
9 | Nijs Jordi | 1998 | NED Msv-Zeemacht | 00'28''10 | |
10 | Oel Jordy T | 1998 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 00'28''25 | |
11 | Kerdijk Jorrik | 1996 | NED Bubble | 00'28''57 | |
12 | Beer Sam | 1996 | NED Poseidon'56 | 00'28''88 | |
13 | Voogt Paco | 1994 | NED De Duck | 00'29''16 | |
14 | Van Mullem Ian | 1996 | NED Zob'66 | 00'29''74 | |
15 | Lageweg Martijn | 1997 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 00'30''75 | |
16 | Wyrdeman Patrick | 1997 | NED Feijenoord Albion Zwemclub | 00'30''78 | |
17 | Curfs Rutger | 1994 | NED Swol 1894 | 00'33''48 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Oranje Jesper | 1992 | NED De Duck | 00'25''18 | |
2 | Nosairi Aziz | 1991 | NED Zwemlust-Den Hommel | 00'25''31 | |
3 | Hennep Romero | 1993 | NED De Kempvis | 00'26''69 | |
4 | Hoogendam Marc | 1990 | NED Blue Marlins | 00'28''57 | |
5 | De Vrught Tim | 1993 | NED Esca Zwemmen | 00'29''31 | |
6 | Stolk Ruben | 1990 | NED Zob'66 | 00'29''71 | |
7 | Kalee Eric | 1990 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 00'30''34 | |
8 | Groenewegen Sybren | 1993 | NED Rtc-De Schoteijl | 00'30''67 | |
9 | Drift Jordy | 1993 | NED Zvl-1886 Center | 00'31''31 | |
10 | De Jonge Patrick | 1989 | NED Deltasteur | 00'32''30 | |
11 | De Nijn Laurens | 1991 | NED Swimgym | 00'33''68 | |
12 | Van Der Want Mark | 1991 | NED Gls Ketelbinkie | 00'34''88 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kentrop Joan | 1985 | NED Zwemlust-Den Hommel | 00'26''54 | |
2 | Braad Robert | 1986 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 00'29''74 | |
3 | Van Dam Ricardo | 1985 | NED Azc | 00'31''67 | |
4 | Kroonen Arne Willem | 1984 | NED Mz'pc De Reest | 00'31''90 | |
5 | Reemst Harmen | 1987 | NED Zob'66 | 00'33''40 | |
6 | Dootingh Edward | 1984 | NED Zv 44 | 00'35''01 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vis Lauren | 1982 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 00'27''11 | |
2 | Christopher Cardenas | 1980 | NED Upstream Amsterdam | 00'28''84 | |
3 | Hensen Mark | 1979 | NED Niemo Barracuda | 00'29''08 | |
4 | Pickhardt Pieter | 1983 | NED Zpc De Hof | 00'30''15 | |
5 | Smit Dirk | 1981 | NED Z.V. Tiamat | 00'30''48 | |
6 | Zijlstra Wouter | 1982 | NED Daw | 00'30''52 | |
7 | Buurmeijer Michael | 1979 | NED Thor | 00'31''29 | |
8 | Van Gent Rogier | 1980 | NED Ijz&pc | 00'31''55 | |
9 | Mondria Arjan | 1982 | NED Upstream Amsterdam | 00'31''64 | |
10 | Stam Rutger | 1981 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 00'32''04 | |
11 | Steenwijk Wilco | 1980 | NED Octopus | 00'34''09 | |
12 | Kooman Ingmar | 1979 | NED Zvl-1886 Center | 00'34''47 | |
13 | Wigbers Michel | 1980 | NED Dwt | 00'34''85 | |
14 | Lommert Peter | 1979 | NED Swol 1894 | 00'36''34 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Hut Casper | 1978 | NED Hz&Pc Heerenveen | 00'26''55 | |
2 | Holswilder Ruud | 1978 | NED Zpch | 00'28''72 | |
3 | Van Heijst Jasper | 1976 | NED Het Y Amsterdam | 00'28''90 | |
4 | Damen Alex | 1975 | NED Daw | 00'28''95 | |
5 | Bakker Kees | 1975 | NED Gay Swim Amsterdam | 00'29''16 | |
6 | Van Rest Markus | 1977 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 00'29''67 | |
7 | Dortland Dennis | 1978 | NED Niemo Barracuda | 00'29''90 | |
8 | Broek Pieter | 1977 | NED Feijenoord Albion Zwemclub | 00'30''02 | |
9 | Hoekman Eric | 1974 | NED Ws Twente | 00'30''13 | |
10 | Go Michael | 1975 | NED Azc | 00'32''26 | |
11 | Androne Bogdan | 1977 | NED Zv Sassenheim | 00'33''52 | |
12 | Wezenberg Johan | 1976 | NED Swol 1894 | 00'33''68 | |
13 | Van Walt Van Praag Marcel | 1975 | NED Gay Swim Amsterdam | 00'35''35 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tonus Frederic | 1973 | LUX Luxembourg Sharks Swimming Club | 00'25''86 | |
2 | Van Engen Antwan | 1971 | NED De Ward | 00'27''96 | |
3 | Marsman Chester | 1969 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'28''95 | |
4 | Lober Markus | 1971 | GER SSF Bonn | 00'29''73 | |
5 | Gemert Eelco | 1972 | NED ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 00'30''71 | |
6 | Verheij Arjan | 1971 | NED Zpc De Rog Weert | 00'30''79 | |
7 | Beetsma Rene | 1969 | NED Hz&Pc Heerenveen | 00'31''57 | |
8 | Bondt Ramon | 1973 | NED Zpb H&l | 00'31''91 | |
9 | Akershoek Kees | 1969 | NED De Stelle | 00'32''03 | |
10 | Verschoor Henri | 1970 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | 00'33''00 | |
11 | Versluis Gerko | 1969 | NED Zuiderzeezwemmers | 00'33''19 | |
12 | Veenstra Pieter | 1973 | NED Dz&Pc | 00'34''19 | |
13 | Hietbrink Wilbert | 1969 | NED Zpc De Hof | 00'34''23 | |
14 | Alsina Munoz Ramon | 1969 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 00'39''17 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Andrzejczak Dariusz | 1967 | GER SG Erkelenz-Huckelhoven | 00'29''09 | |
2 | Leden Gijsbert | 1967 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'29''85 | |
3 | Boonstra Edo | 1968 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'31''58 | |
4 | Wetsteijn Erik | 1965 | NED Swol 1894 | 00'32''77 | |
5 | Brauwer Robert | 1964 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 00'33''69 | |
6 | Tourton Pascal | 1966 | NED Zob'66 | 00'34''50 | |
7 | Jonker Bert | 1966 | NED Hz&Pc Heerenveen | 00'35''64 | |
8 | Swart Nico | 1968 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | 00'35''68 | |
9 | Wijn Pieter Sjoerd | 1965 | NED Des | 00'35''96 | |
10 | Michels Henri | 1965 | NED De Amstel | 00'36''06 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bernsen Peter | 1963 | NED Zpc De Rog Weert | 00'30''09 | |
2 | Ketting Fred | 1960 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'31''14 | |
3 | Wijnja Paul | 1963 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | 00'32''93 | |
4 | Kuipers Henk | 1962 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'33''68 | |
5 | Van Vuuren Peter | 1960 | NED Upstream Amsterdam | 00'33''97 | |
6 | Verweij Evert Jan | 1963 | NED Swol 1894 | 00'34''47 | |
7 | Ortiz Buitrago Adrian | 1960 | NED Widex Gzc Donk | 00'36''44 | |
8 | Pijtak Ronald | 1961 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'42''62 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bregman Hugo | 1958 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 00'28''42 | |
2 | Eligh Mark | 1957 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'33''75 | |
3 | Slomp Henk | 1955 | NED Sg Inktvis-De Pinquin | 00'34''48 | |
4 | Bunnik Paul | 1956 | NED Triton | 00'35''36 | |
5 | Zanting Fred | 1954 | NED G.Z. Trivia | 00'35''86 | |
6 | Boer Jaap | 1958 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 00'39''81 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Breve Brend | 1952 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'34''61 | |
2 | Ruiter Ruud | 1953 | NED WWV Winterswijk | 00'36''38 | |
3 | Schop Piet | 1950 | NED De Bevelanders | 00'41''90 | |
4 | Berkhof Rob | 1952 | NED Swol 1894 | 00'48''12 | |
5 | Spiteri Nello | 1952 | NED Daw | 00'58''07 |