Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionato Regionale Master Emilia Romagna (Riccione) - 1° Giornata
Campionato Regionale Master Emilia Romagna (Riccione) - 1° Giornata
100 Misti
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Totti Alessia | 2002 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 01'09''35 | |
2 | De Lucchi Alice | 2000 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 01'15''61 | |
3 | Martire Carlotta | 1999 | Molinella Nuoto ASD | 01'21''11 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Leonelli Sara | 1998 | Maranello Nuoto | 01'14''07 | |
2 | Conicella Fabiola | 1998 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 01'17''62 | |
3 | Gurrado Arianna | 1997 | Imolanuoto | 01'21''07 | |
4 | Marchesini Alessia | 1994 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 01'24''18 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Celli Elisa | 1990 | San Marino Nuoto | 01'09''66 | |
2 | Fabbri Ambra | 1993 | Imolanuoto | 01'13''85 | |
3 | Foschia Lucrezia | 1991 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 01'15''15 | |
4 | Boni Tania | 1991 | Coopernuoto | 01'16''10 | |
5 | Goldoni Annalisa | 1993 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 01'21''91 | |
6 | Fabbri Danila | 1990 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 01'22''80 | |
7 | Masotti Martina | 1989 | Molinella Nuoto ASD | 01'30''27 | |
8 | Marchetti Amanda | 1993 | Coopernuoto | 01'34''34 | |
9 | Morisi Sara | 1989 | Molinella Nuoto ASD | 01'35''15 | |
10 | Santachiara Debora | 1990 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 01'43''46 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Palleri Sara | 1987 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'17''49 | |
2 | Chiocchi Sara | 1985 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 01'27''32 | |
3 | Picchietti Elisa | 1988 | Coopernuoto | 01'35''36 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Perini Silvia | 1980 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'18''23 | |
2 | Ramilli Carlotta | 1979 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 01'19''51 | |
3 | Farneti Carlotta | 1982 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'22''30 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Borghi Donatella | 1975 | Coopernuoto | 01'21''09 | |
2 | Zoffoli Sandra | 1978 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 01'21''19 | |
3 | Spocci Clara | 1978 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 01'45''08 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mulazzani Laura | 1971 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'20''02 | |
2 | Ferrarini Barbara | 1973 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 01'35''17 | |
3 | Cervellati Barbara | 1970 | Imolanuoto | 01'35''53 | |
4 | Molnar Veronica | 1971 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'36''15 | |
5 | Bonicelli Patrizia | 1971 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 01'43''12 | |
6 | Sandrini Silvia | 1972 | Imolanuoto | 01'47''13 | |
7 | Rosselli Patrizia | 1969 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 01'47''75 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vacchi Claudia | 1966 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 01'21''77 | |
2 | Lupi Emanuela | 1965 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 01'31''29 | |
3 | Nanetti Rita | 1968 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 01'37''19 | |
4 | Lizza Cristina | 1967 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 01'49''16 | |
5 | Gaiardi Patrizia | 1968 | Fanatik Team Forli' | 01'49''33 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rinaldi Daniela | 1960 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'37''69 | |
2 | Ziveri Roberta | 1963 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 01'53''03 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Maccagnani Emanuela | 1958 | Molinella Nuoto ASD | 02'17''51 |