Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionati Regionali Master Lombardia (Lodi) - 1° Giornata
Campionati Regionali Master Lombardia (Lodi) - 1° Giornata
200 Misti
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colombi Sharon | 1997 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 02'29''46 | |
2 | Belicchi Giulia | 1995 | Asola Nuoto | 02'33''01 | |
3 | Sportillo Veronica | 1996 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 02'36''69 | |
4 | Montoro Giorgia | 1995 | Milano Nuoto Master | 02'37''40 | |
5 | Guaitani Chiara Elena | 1995 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 02'45''98 | |
6 | Camera Cristina | 1997 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'59''66 | |
7 | Bacchi Francesca | 1995 | Nuoto Alto Milanese SSD | 03'16''52 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ceriani Francesca | 1993 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'31''41 | |
2 | Pastore Giulia | 1991 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 02'43''44 | |
3 | Zauli Flavia Maria | 1993 | Swim&Care ASD | 02'49''18 | |
4 | Ieraci Jessica | 1993 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 02'56''52 | |
5 | Santambrogio Carolina Maria | 1989 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'58''39 | |
6 | Spiga Monica | 1990 | Acqua 13 SSD | 03'23''22 | |
7 | Tognella Elena | 1993 | Nuoto Alto Milanese SSD | 03'29''39 | |
    | Caruso Martina | 1992 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | Squalificato | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gecheva Mariya Hristova | 1985 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 02'45''46 | |
2 | Finazzi Alice Colomba Maria | 1988 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'55''14 | |
3 | Maggi Lorenza | 1988 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 03'04''73 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lasagna Lisa | 1981 | Viadana Nuoto | 02'43''81 | |
2 | Donatiello Silvia | 1981 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 03'16''80 | |
3 | Motta Barbara Maria | 1982 | San Carlo Sport | 03'39''33 | |
4 | Antonietti Eliana | 1980 | Quanta Club SSD | 04'04''41 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Borio Patrizia | 1976 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 02'34''98 | |
2 | Brusadelli Paola | 1976 | Lecco Olimpica Nuoto | 02'48''44 | |
3 | Feresin Paola | 1978 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 02'57''09 | |
4 | Capra Ilenia | 1977 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 03'33''89 | |
5 | Leonora Silvia | 1977 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 04'02''58 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bernardini Elena | 1971 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 02'54''26 | |
2 | Guidi Giulia | 1972 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 03'08''13 | |
3 | Bacchi Valeria | 1969 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 03'45''09 | |
4 | Palumbo Patrizia | 1972 | Nuoto Club Milano | 03'48''11 | |
5 | Magenta Lucia Amelia Maria | 1972 | Forum SSD - Assago | 04'13''29 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Alessandrini Raffaela | 1965 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 02'59''25 | |
2 | Colombo Irene | 1964 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 03'06''47 | |
3 | Nava Cinzia | 1968 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 03'12''51 | |
4 | Zanga Daniela | 1967 | Bergamo Nuoto | 05'00''58 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Penati Elena | 1963 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 03'33''74 | |
2 | Bertassi Fabiola Wilfreda | 1959 | Lecco Olimpica Nuoto | 03'36''23 | |
3 | Sanfelici Monica | 1962 | Tri Aironi ASD | 03'58''94 | |
4 | Ortolani Miriam | 1962 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 04'06''63 | |
5 | Balzaretti Cristina | 1963 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 04'49''07 |