Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
XIX Olymaster 25 Iii Memorial Angeles Carvajal La Nena (Gijon, ESP)
Gara | Sesso |
---|---|
400 Stile Libero | |
400 Stile Libero | |
100 Farfalla | |
100 Farfalla | |
200 Dorso | |
200 Dorso | |
100 Rana | |
100 Rana | |
100 Stile Libero | |
100 Stile Libero | |
200 Misti | |
200 Misti | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero |
XIX Olymaster 25 Iii Memorial Angeles Carvajal La Nena (Gijon, ESP)
400 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lara Renuncio Jorge | 2000 | ESP C. Aquatico Aviles Solras | 04'50''95 | |||
2 | Alonso Tomas Adrian | 2000 | ESP C.d. Multideportes Oviedo | 05'25''43 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Fernandez Menendez Adrian | 1997 | ESP C.n. Villa De Navia | 04'48''21 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Mendez Fernandez David | 1991 | ESP C.n. Villa De Navia | 05'26''22 | |||
2 | Marques Bejarano Adrian | 1990 | ESP Club Natacion Santa Olaya | 05'27''73 | |||
3 | Alvarez Lorenzo Alejandro | 1989 | ESP C.d. Multideportes Oviedo | 06'32''05 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Suarez Lledo Ortea Claudio | 1985 | ESP R.G.C. Covadonga | 04'57''01 | |||
2 | Suarez Mendez Alejandro | 1987 | ESP C.n. Villa De Navia | 05'08''64 | |||
3 | Castro Lopez David | 1987 | ESP C.d. Multideportes Oviedo | 06'18''37 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Alvarez Ordonez Noe | 1983 | ESP C.N. Cuencas Mineras | 04'36''50 | |||
2 | Bildosola Agirregomezkorta Mikel | 1983 | ESP Swim Camp Getxo Cd | 05'14''26 | |||
3 | Nunez Diaz Jose Angel | 1980 | ESP C.n. Ciudad De Gijon | 06'57''21 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Rodriguez Gutierrez Alberto | 1976 | ESP Club Natacion Santa Olaya | 04'46''68 | |||
2 | Santorum Perez Arturo | 1974 | ESP Ovimaster | 05'20''65 | |||
3 | Losa Parrondo Andres | 1975 | ESP R.G.C. Covadonga | 05'33''50 | |||
4 | Mendez Avello Adriano | 1978 | ESP C.n. Villa De Navia | 05'50''68 | |||
5 | Rodriguez Diaz Rogelio | 1975 | ESP R.G.C. Covadonga | 06'29''53 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Lastra Rodriguez Fernando | 1971 | ESP Club Natacion Santa Olaya | 05'08''44 | |||
2 | Arango Bermejo Isaac | 1973 | ESP C. Aquatico Aviles Solras | 05'10''88 | |||
3 | Martinez Gonzalez Raul | 1972 | ESP Ovimaster | 05'12''32 | |||
4 | Gonzalez Gonzalez Guzman | 1971 | ESP Ovimaster | 05'21''92 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Villa Casal Juan Pablo | 1964 | ESP R.G.C. Covadonga | 06'44''40 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Vallejo Arroyo Juan Carlos | 1963 | ESP C.N. Vulcania Master | 04'44''48 | |||
2 | Pastor Lobo Benito | 1962 | ESP Club Natacion Santa Olaya | 08'52''68 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Blanco Merino Agustin | 1956 | ESP Ovimaster | 09'06''54 | |||
    | Valdes Morillo Jose Angel | 1958 | ESP C. Aquatico Aviles Solras | Squalificato | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Carbajosa Suarez Adolfo | 1950 | ESP Club Natacion Santa Olaya | 08'16''48 |