1 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | Cracco Sara, Secci Pierpaolo, Vidotto Alessandro, Piccolo Silvia | 02'14''24 | 853,25 | | | |
50m 33.17 (33.17) 100m 1:11.26 (38.09) [1:11.26] 150m 1:43.37 (32.11) 200m 2:14.24 (30.87) [1:02.98] |
2 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | Scapolan Martina, Baggio Giorgia Roberta, Di Donato Roberto, Zaja Giorgio | 02'15''05 | 848,13 | | | |
50m 34.28 (34.28) 100m 1:16.29 (42.01) [1:16.29] 150m 1:46.26 (29.97) 200m 2:15.05 (28.79) [58.76] |
3 | PadovaNuoto | Zaccaria Matjaz, Pinto Alessandro, Aresu Alessandra, Brigato Annalisa | 02'16''04 | 841,96 | | | |
50m 31.92 (31.92) 100m 1:09.97 (38.05) [1:09.97] 150m 1:42.88 (32.91) 200m 2:16.04 (33.16) [1:06.07] |
4 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | Guzzonato Irene, Beggini Andrea, Aliberti Mario, Coro' Giada | 02'16''10 | 841,59 | | | |
50m 39.75 (39.75) 100m 1:14.44 (34.69) [1:14.44] 150m 1:44.50 (30.06) 200m 2:16.10 (31.60) [1:01.66] |
5 | Sportivamente Belluno | Bianchet Daniela, Fant Matteo, Sogne Matteo, Fava Elena | 02'25''20 | 788,84 | | | |
50m 39.03 (39.03) 100m 1:17.74 (38.71) [1:17.74] 150m 1:50.70 (32.96) 200m 2:25.20 (34.50) [1:07.46] |
6 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | Bordignon Angela, Anziliero Angela, Morellato Alessio, Guizzo Cesare | 02'26''31 | 782,86 | | | |
50m 40.23 (40.23) 100m 1:26.55 (46.32) [1:26.55] 150m 1:56.74 (30.19) 200m 2:26.31 (29.57) [59.76] |
7 | Nord/Est H2o ASD | Zilio Raffaele, Longo Giulio, Galaffi Carlotta, Dell'Aversana Margherita | 02'28''50 | 771,31 | | | |
50m 40.32 (40.32) 100m 1:23.27 (42.95) [1:23.27] 150m 1:56.81 (33.54) 200m 2:28.50 (31.69) [1:05.23] |
8 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | Ferrarin Christian, Zambon Chiara, Granelli Lorenzo, Pizzato Isabella | 02'28''55 | 771,05 | | | |
50m 37.20 (37.20) 100m 1:22.63 (45.43) [1:22.63] 150m 1:57.60 (34.97) 200m 2:28.55 (30.95) [1:05.92] |
9 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | Abdo Carol, Benetton Michele, Mitri Khalil, Dubrovich Alessandra | 02'29''75 | 764,87 | | | |
50m 41.29 (41.29) 100m 1:16.32 (35.03) [1:16.32] 150m 1:50.94 (34.62) 200m 2:29.75 (38.81) [1:13.43] |
10 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | Redi Alex, Canazza Silvia, Baratto Gianni, Rizzo Romina | 02'31''43 | 756,39 | | | |
50m 33.70 (33.70) 100m 1:17.69 (43.99) [1:17.69] 150m 1:48.26 (30.57) 200m 2:31.43 (43.17) [1:13.74] |
11 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | Zanetti Stefano, Rizzioli Markus, Volini Elisa, Fusaro Maria Elena | 02'31''94 | 753,85 | | | |
50m 37.64 (37.64) 100m 1:20.15 (42.51) [1:20.15] 150m 1:58.09 (37.94) 200m 2:31.94 (33.85) [1:11.79] |
12 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | Boscolo Greta, Keber Erika, Mognato Christian, Formenti Adriano | 02'43''14 | 702,10 | | | |
50m 49.46 (49.46) 100m 1:38.07 (48.61) [1:38.07] 150m 2:11.70 (33.63) 200m 2:43.14 (31.44) [1:05.07] |
13 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | Scalabrin Erika, Vincenzi Sara, Nardin Alessandro, Vilardi Alessio | 02'43''20 | 701,84 | | | |
50m 48.83 (48.83) 100m 1:35.22 (46.39) [1:35.22] 150m 2:11.88 (36.66) 200m 2:43.20 (31.32) [1:07.98] |
14 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | Sartore Gianluca, Ulgelmo Beatrice, Fanton Andrea, Grassi Francesca | 02'43''48 | 700,64 | | | |
50m 41.07 (41.07) 100m 1:32.44 (51.37) [1:32.44] 150m 2:07.06 (34.62) 200m 2:43.48 (36.42) [1:11.04] |
15 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | Butturini Matteo, Trevisan Marianna, Serratore Domenico, Perinon Federica | 02'45''62 | 691,58 | | | |
50m 36.46 (36.46) 100m 1:34.88 (58.42) [1:34.88] 150m 2:08.53 (33.65) 200m 2:45.62 (37.09) [1:10.74] |
16 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | Perlotto Paolo, Zamboni Paolo, Scartozzoni Cecilia, Cauzzi Marianna | 02'47''01 | 685,83 | | | |
50m 47.13 (47.13) 100m 1:28.70 (41.57) [1:28.70] 150m 2:08.57 (39.87) 200m 2:47.01 (38.44) [1:18.31] |