Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo ACSI Città Di Brescia 25° (Brescia)
Trofeo ACSI Città Di Brescia 25° (Brescia)
100 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baratti Michele | 2000 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'04''25 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Malo Mauro Luciano | 1995 | Nuoto Club Thermal Delfini Abano ASD | 01'02''38 | |||
2 | Moscato Alberto | 1995 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'07''10 | |||
3 | Maglio Elia | 1995 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'09''11 | |||
4 | Bertelli Silvio | 1996 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 01'09''38 | |||
5 | 01'19''18 | Master 30 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | De Laurentis Fabrizio | 1993 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'01''88 | |||
2 | Papetta Luca | 1992 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'23''80 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Martelli Roberto | 1988 | Viadana Nuoto | 01'24''43 | |||
2 | Tonini Simone | 1988 | Nuoto Club Castiglione | 01'30''27 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Scarna' Gianluca | 1980 | Chiari Swim Team ASD | 01'15''74 | |||
2 | Del Rio Simone | 1983 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 01'21''56 | |||
3 | Maffi Marco | 1979 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 01'42''35 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Tersar Maurizio | 1976 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'00''42 | |||
2 | Pedrazzoli Andrea | 1974 | Mantova Nuoto ASD | 01'11''85 | |||
3 | Amelli Andrea | 1976 | Nuoto Club Castiglione | 01'26''11 | |||
4 | Merisio Luca Francesco | 1977 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 01'35''02 | |||
5 | Assanelli Silvio | 1974 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 01'37''04 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Lococciolo Raffaele | 1972 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 01'03''74 | |||
2 | Tagliapietra Massimo | 1973 | Mantova Nuoto ASD | 01'16''07 | |||
3 | Garrapa Marcello | 1971 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'20''34 | |||
4 | Giovanetti Flavio | 1970 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'23''47 | |||
5 | Gallo Andrea | 1970 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 01'27''30 | |||
6 | Evangelista Giuseppe | 1973 | Il Cigno COOP - Sesto San Giovanni | 01'28''58 | |||
7 | Assandri Alberto | 1972 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 01'29''22 | |||
8 | Bifulco Ottavio | 1971 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'29''39 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Anselmi Mauro | 1964 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'29''47 | |||
2 | Lenza Ferdinando | 1968 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'40''14 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Sinibaldi Angelo | 1963 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 01'36''67 | |||
2 | Rusconi Alfonso | 1963 | Lecco Olimpica Nuoto | 01'37''20 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Carlucci Camillo | 1945 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 01'42''13 |