Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Città Di Porticii (Portici)
Trofeo Città Di Porticii (Portici)
100 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Di Domenico Matteo | 2002 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'06''23 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | D'Auria Roberto | 1997 | Campania Sport ASD | 01'06''70 | |
2 | Nappo Luca | 1998 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'07''92 | |
3 | Mignano Vittorio | 1996 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'13''45 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tropea Alessio | 1990 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'03''24 | |
2 | Giardino Gerardo | 1989 | CUS Salerno | 01'08''76 | |
3 | Cini Giacomo | 1991 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'21''34 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Carpentieri Mariano | 1985 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'59''88 | |
2 | Trabelsi Omar | 1988 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'07''76 | |
3 | Bisogno Alfonso | 1987 | Sintesi SSD | 01'16''91 | |
4 | Aceto Antonio | 1985 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 01'27''42 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cardalesi Ciro | 1981 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'14''09 | |
2 | Fiengo Alessandro | 1980 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 01'34''95 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Massa Gaetano | 1977 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 01'10''69 | |
2 | Bergamasco Luca | 1975 | Campania Sport ASD | 01'38''08 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nappi Daniele | 1968 | Rari Nantes Flegrea | 01'09''88 | |
2 | Di Palma Guido | 1966 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'17''35 | |
3 | Avallone Maurizio | 1964 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'27''64 | |
4 | Capocci Marcello | 1968 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 01'29''60 | |
5 | Criscuolo Massimo | 1967 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'57''17 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Gennaro Roberto | 1962 | Sports And Events SSD | 01'29''39 | |
2 | Punzo Francesco | 1960 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'37''16 | |
3 | Grassi Mauro | 1963 | Emmedue SSD | 02'08''24 | |
4 | Perasole Antonio | 1960 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 02'14''75 | |
5 | Capillo Stellario | 1961 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 02'27''67 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cirella Raffaele | 1958 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'45''37 | |
2 | Cozzolino Claudio | 1954 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'49''13 | |
3 | Luongo Gennaro | 1956 | Emmedue SSD | 01'56''89 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Velardi Eugenio | 1953 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'52''24 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mazzaro Alberto | 1946 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'51''67 |