Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Città Di Novara 10° - 2° Giornata
Trofeo Città Di Novara 10° - 2° Giornata
200 Misti
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Rosa Valentina | 2000 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 02'37''71 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Castelli Carlotta | 1996 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 02'39''35 | |
2 | Evalli Eloisa | 1997 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'47''95 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ceriani Francesca | 1993 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'31''32 | |
2 | Mapelli Marta | 1993 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 02'40''93 | |
3 | Nardin Barbara | 1992 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'52''25 | |
4 | Ieraci Jessica | 1993 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 02'54''87 | |
5 | Fontana Giorgia | 1993 | Swim&Care ASD | 02'55''47 | |
6 | Baldi Giorgia | 1991 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 03'14''25 | |
7 | Negri Martina | 1992 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 03'27''99 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Garavaglia Alice | 1986 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 02'53''75 | |
2 | Tresoldi Claudia | 1987 | Swim&Care ASD | 03'01''43 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Scendrate Valentina | 1983 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 02'50''14 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lui Chiara | 1977 | Milano Nuoto Master | 02'42''32 | |
2 | Cantu' Chiara | 1975 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 03'05''76 | |
3 | Migliorini Francesca | 1978 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 03'37''91 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mayer Kerstin Alexandra | 1970 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 02'59''25 | |
2 | D'Anteo Virginia | 1972 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 03'13''18 | |
3 | Villa Laura | 1973 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 03'25''24 | |
4 | Rossi Cristiana | 1972 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 03'38''10 | |
5 | Leone Simona | 1973 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 03'42''95 | |
6 | Boni Elena | 1969 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 03'45''95 | |
7 | Bacchi Valeria | 1969 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 03'49''28 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mellina Laura | 1967 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 03'14''90 | |
2 | Gugliotta Roberta | 1964 | GSL 1972 ASD | 03'17''73 | |
3 | Oya Hitomi | 1967 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 03'24''39 | |
4 | Chidini Giovanna | 1968 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 04'42''08 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cecchetto Luisa | 1947 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 05'12''49 |