Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Casa Di Caccia 6° (Monastier Di Treviso) - 2° Giornata
Trofeo Casa Di Caccia 6° (Monastier Di Treviso) - 2° Giornata
50 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Negrini Gaia | 2001 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 00'34''34 | |
2 | Barison Alessia | 2001 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 00'39''28 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Scapolan Martina | 1996 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'34''48 | |
2 | Cogo Michela | 1997 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'34''82 | |
3 | Massenz Giorgia | 1996 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'40''51 | |
4 | Borghetto Giulia | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'42''25 | |
5 | Baratella Giulia | 1994 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'43''53 | |
6 | Castellan Laura | 1995 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'52''22 | |
7 | Grosso Francesca | 1994 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'52''39 | |
8 | Giorgiutti Nicole | 1994 | G - Udine ASD | 00'55''10 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bovolenta Melania | 1992 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'34''02 | |
2 | Fornasier Laura | 1992 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 00'46''83 | |
3 | Zecchin Elisa | 1989 | Nuoto Club Thermal Delfini Abano ASD | 00'52''61 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Helbling Edith | 1987 | Ondablu SSD | 00'43''82 | |
2 | Baggio Giorgia Roberta | 1988 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'45''46 | |
3 | Degli Agostini Mirella | 1984 | Gabbiano Nuoto SSD | 00'48''02 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Piccolo Silvia | 1980 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'38''30 | |
2 | Bianchet Daniela | 1983 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'39''54 | |
3 | Ceschin Stefania | 1982 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 00'42''34 | |
4 | Zago Beatrice | 1981 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 00'43''24 | |
5 | Borgato Veronica | 1983 | PadovaNuoto | 00'46''84 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Martinelli Beatrice | 1975 | Gabbiano Nuoto SSD | 00'48''21 | |
2 | Scalabrin Erika | 1976 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'49''96 | |
3 | Zardini Silvia | 1977 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 00'51''06 | |
4 | Barin Laura | 1976 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'54''15 | |
5 | Taverna Geni | 1975 | G - Udine ASD | 01'00''06 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sedran Maria Francesca | 1969 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 00'39''16 | |
2 | Grana Raffaella | 1971 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 00'51''04 | |
3 | Bristot Chiara Maria | 1973 | Sportivamente Belluno | 01'02''64 | |
4 | Faccio Raffaella | 1971 | Sportivamente Belluno | 01'03''73 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Linda Laura | 1961 | G - Udine ASD | 00'47''76 | |
2 | Stecca Antonella | 1962 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'55''50 | |
3 | Garcia Antonia Margarita | 1959 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'10''52 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Catanzaro Manuela | 1956 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'51''54 | |
2 | Bampa Francesca | 1956 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 00'52''88 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Abatangelo Giulia | 1946 | Ondablu SSD | 01'11''62 |