Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Casa Di Caccia 6° (Monastier Di Treviso) - 2° Giornata
Trofeo Casa Di Caccia 6° (Monastier Di Treviso) - 2° Giornata
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Raccagna Giulia | 2001 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'29''18 | |
2 | Scarpa Eva | 2000 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 00'30''63 | |
3 | Guadagnin Sara | 2000 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'31''33 | |
4 | Bianchin Alessandra | 2002 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'31''40 | |
5 | Carrozzo Sofia | 2000 | La Salle-Filippin SSD | 00'32''37 | |
6 | Piccin Anna | 2000 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 00'32''62 | |
7 | Mondin Marta | 2002 | Acqua 18 SSD | 00'32''84 | |
8 | Perini Sara | 1999 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'33''45 | |
9 | Gallina Sofia | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'39''80 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Scapolan Martina | 1996 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'29''45 | |
2 | Cogo Michela | 1997 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'31''24 | |
3 | Castagnedi Federica | 1996 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 00'33''36 | |
4 | Borghetto Giulia | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'34''67 | |
    | Siccardi Lisa | 1998 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 00'34''67 | |
6 | Cappella Giorgia | 1996 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 00'34''90 | |
7 | Tolin Lisa | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'35''97 | |
8 | Visentin Elena | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'37''33 | |
9 | Menegazzi Valentina | 1996 | Nuoto Club Thermal Delfini Abano ASD | 00'39''17 | |
10 | Giorgiutti Nicole | 1994 | G - Udine ASD | 00'44''07 | |
11 | Castellan Laura | 1995 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'46''12 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bovolenta Melania | 1992 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'30''22 | |
2 | Bortot Giulia | 1993 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'31''21 | |
3 | Coro' Giada | 1989 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'32''55 | |
4 | Cenedese Giorgia | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'34''04 | |
5 | Fornasier Laura | 1992 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 00'35''16 | |
6 | Monti Serena | 1992 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'36''11 | |
7 | Dengo Arianna | 1990 | Gabbiano Nuoto SSD | 00'39''27 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Busatto Jessica | 1987 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 00'32''06 | |
2 | Helbling Edith | 1987 | Ondablu SSD | 00'35''96 | |
3 | Bonetto Cristina | 1988 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'41''31 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cracco Sara | 1979 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'30''36 | |
2 | Piccolo Silvia | 1980 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'31''35 | |
3 | Borgato Veronica | 1983 | PadovaNuoto | 00'35''15 | |
4 | Possamai Irene | 1981 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'37''70 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cascino Francesca | 1977 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'34''26 | |
2 | Bussinello Elena | 1976 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'37''67 | |
3 | Zardini Silvia | 1977 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 00'40''49 | |
4 | Barin Laura | 1976 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'44''57 | |
5 | Taverna Geni | 1975 | G - Udine ASD | 00'44''91 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Casaro Luisa | 1969 | Aquarea Vicenza ASD | 00'31''41 | |
2 | Murgia Anna | 1970 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'31''44 | |
3 | Rigon Elena | 1973 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'31''46 | |
4 | Grana Raffaella | 1971 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 00'44''46 | |
5 | Malvone Vittoria | 1971 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'45''16 | |
6 | Bristot Chiara Maria | 1973 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'48''18 | |
7 | Faccio Raffaella | 1971 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'49''79 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cavallaro Barbara | 1968 | Rovigonuoto | 00'43''95 | |
2 | Sigolotto Stefania | 1965 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'45''97 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Etzi Laura | 1963 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'36''22 | |
2 | Pozzer Morena | 1962 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'41''78 | |
3 | Simeoni Silvia | 1961 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'42''40 | |
4 | Di Bella Cristina | 1962 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 00'45''32 | |
5 | Sartori Laura | 1963 | Jesolonuoto ASD | 00'49''46 | |
6 | Garcia Antonia Margarita | 1959 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'53''01 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bampa Francesca | 1956 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 00'43''08 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Abatangelo Giulia | 1946 | Ondablu SSD | 01'03''27 |