Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Zuidelijke Cirkel 2023 Deel 1 (Papendrecht, NED)
Zuidelijke Cirkel 2023 Deel 1 (Papendrecht, NED)
50 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Swart Mandy | 1999 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | 00'38''05 | |
2 | Somers Anouk | 2001 | NED Zeester-Meerval | 00'46''37 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pol Sanne | 1998 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | 00'36''41 | |
2 | Oetringer Djamari | 1996 | NED Aqua-Novio 94 | 00'41''68 | |
3 | Hoevenaars Elle | 1998 | NED Zeester-Meerval | 00'46''40 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kievit Daphne | 1992 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'43''78 | |
2 | Ewijk Lisa | 1992 | NED Trbres | 00'48''18 | |
    | Vandeneede Nele | 1993 | NED Old Dutch Breda | Squalificato | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kok Renee | 1984 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'39''91 | |
2 | Roon Nikki | 1988 | NED Ijz&pc | 00'40''52 | |
3 | Jehoel Van As Marlies | 1985 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'40''65 | |
4 | Brouwer Daisy | 1988 | NED Zeester-Meerval | 00'47''20 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Badoux Laura Gabrielle | 1982 | NED Daw | 00'35''87 | |
2 | Hacquebord Eveline | 1979 | NED Ijz&pc | 00'40''85 | |
3 | Schijvenaars Mascha | 1979 | NED Zwemvereniging De Zilvermeeuw | 00'45''89 | |
4 | Bijl Van Der Linden Marise | 1983 | NED Mnc Dordrecht | 00'47''44 | |
5 | Berg Dams Susanne | 1979 | NED Vzv Njord | 00'55''02 | |
6 | Boeykens Mariska | 1983 | NED Zwemvereniging De Zilvermeeuw | 01'47''55 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nederlof Marian | 1976 | NED De Geul | 00'44''65 | |
2 | Petersen Dorien | 1976 | NED Mnc Dordrecht | 00'52''50 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Stein Karin | 1971 | NED Zws Vlaardingen | 00'39''87 | |
2 | Van Der Meer Gudule | 1972 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'40''60 | |
3 | Janssen Pascalle | 1973 | NED SG Patrick - De Roersoppers | 00'41''70 | |
4 | Kant Antoinette | 1969 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | 00'46''95 | |
5 | De Ruijter Claudy | 1970 | NED Old Dutch Breda | 00'51''23 | |
6 | Winters Ria | 1970 | NED Albion D'Elft | 00'53''03 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kruger Caroline | 1968 | NED Albion D'Elft | 00'42''80 | |
2 | Hellenbrand Hendrix Nicole | 1965 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'59''14 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Remmits De Lange Marjan | 1963 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'41''87 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pijtak Radersma Atie | 1956 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'45''22 | |
2 | Kuipers Mies | 1958 | NED Old Dutch Breda | 01'07''57 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Meerwaldt Geerdien | 1952 | NED De Geul | 01'00''52 |