Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Zimowe Otwarte Mistrzostwa Polski W Kategoriach Masters (Poznan, POL) - 2° Day
Zimowe Otwarte Mistrzostwa Polski W Kategoriach Masters (Poznan, POL) - 2° Day
100 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zapert Korneliusz | 2000 | POL KS AZS Awf Wroclaw | 01'00''94 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ilendo Piotr | 1993 | POL Iswim Bialystok | 01'03''75 | |||
2 | Ciezki Bartosz | 1994 | POL MKS Astoria Bydgoszcz | 01'04''92 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pietrzak Adam | 1988 | POL Sp Masters Lublin | 01'19''04 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Szymanski Maciej | 1980 | POL Warsaw Masters Team | 01'00''08 | |||
2 | Zemier Karol | 1982 | POL Water Squad | 01'00''98 | |||
3 | Wozniak Michal | 1981 | POL Poland | 01'06''17 | |||
4 | Brozyna Marek | 1980 | POL Water Squad | 01'11''98 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Kaczmarek Marcin | 1977 | POL Water Squad | 00'57''76 | |||
2 | Sitkowski Tomasz | 1974 | POL Stowarzyszenie Plywacko-Sportowe Masters Avia Swidnik | 01'09''47 | |||
3 | Cwikla Grzegorz | 1974 | POL Koszalinskie Tkkf | 01'14''74 | |||
4 | Dabrowski Pawel | 1974 | POL Stowarzyszenie Masters Olsztyn | 01'16''04 | |||
5 | Wojcicki Rafal | 1975 | POL Sp Masters Lublin | 01'21''36 | |||
6 | Planeta Maciej | 1974 | POL UKS Delfin Tarnobrzeg | 01'23''51 | |||
7 | Fajdasz Andrzej | 1973 | POL UKS Delfin Legionowo | 01'24''56 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Skodny Pavel | 1969 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 01'13''81 | |||
2 | Kubica Ryszard | 1972 | POL KS Gornik Radlin | 01'17''90 | |||
3 | Kostkowski Dariusz | 1970 | POL MKS Astoria Bydgoszcz | 01'59''19 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Janyga Dariusz | 1966 | POL KS Warta Poznan | 01'09''43 | |||
2 | Zmiejko Wojciech | 1963 | POL MKS Juvenia Bialystok | 01'15''40 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Januszkiewicz Zbigniew | 1962 | POL Tp Masters Opole | 01'05''46 | |||
2 | Korpetta Wojciech | 1959 | POL Water Squad | 01'31''31 | |||
3 | Jasinski Zdzislaw | 1960 | POL Utw Masters Zgierz | 01'42''58 | |||
4 | Miskiewicz Jaroslaw | 1959 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy City Zen Poznan | 01'43''98 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Sypniewski Andrzej Jozef | 1957 | POL Utw Masters Zgierz | 01'31''15 | |||
2 | Twardysko Stanislaw | 1956 | POL Towarzystwo Sportowe Weteran Zabrze | 01'35''86 | |||
3 | Dubinski Bogdan | 1953 | POL SKP Legia Warszawa | 01'39''16 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Manczak Wakirzyniec | 1948 | POL MKS Astoria Bydgoszcz | 01'40''02 | |||
2 | Boryski Jerzy | 1951 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy City Zen Poznan | 01'48''49 | |||
3 | Sikorski Stanislaw | 1951 | POL Utw Masters Zgierz | 02'07''81 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Poloczek Bernard | 1947 | POL Towarzystwo Sportowe Weteran Zabrze | 01'45''57 |