Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
2° Int. 24h Iron Master (Innsbruck, AUT) - 2° Day
2° Int. 24h Iron Master (Innsbruck, AUT) - 2° Day
400 Stile Libero
ASSOLUTI | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hutter Tamara | 2003 | AUT SU Citynet@ Hall | 05'18''62 | |||
2 | Hoffmann Vanessa | 2003 | GER TV 1860 Immenstadt | 05'23''32 | |||
3 | Wolf Mareike | 2000 | GER SG Gundelfingen | 05'26''20 | |||
4 | Hoffmann Selina | 2006 | GER TV 1860 Immenstadt | 05'51''75 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Joas Franziska | 1993 | GER SG Gundelfingen | 05'09''32 | |||
2 | Gruber Carina | 1994 | AUT Wassersportverein St. Johann In Tirol | 06'23''96 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Raus Alexandra | 1991 | AUT USC Graz | 04'50''29 | |||
2 | Bartel Karin | 1989 | GER SG Stadtwerke Munchen | 05'57''22 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Frees Heather Marie | 1983 | USA Lone Star Masters Texas | 05'06''55 | |||
2 | Bielova Oleksandra | 1985 | UKR Ukraine | 05'46''23 | |||
3 | Rijkens Anna Maria | 1986 | AUT Tri-X Kufstein | 05'46''38 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pupeter Stefanie | 1980 | AUT Tiroler Wassersportverein | 05'56''46 | |||
2 | Schwarz Marina | 1979 | AUT 1. Lsk Heindl | 06'09''34 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Leistner Sigrid | 1972 | GER TV 1860 Immenstadt | 05'35''14 | |||
2 | Bandlow Albrecht Sandra | 1971 | GER TSV 1850 Lindau | 06'05''95 | |||
3 | Heimhofer Christine | 1968 | AUT Salzburger Turnverein | 06'32''76 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Maurischat Martina | 1964 | GER TSV 1896 Freilassing E.v. | 05'29''93 | |||
2 | Hofmann Monika | 1966 | AUT SK Voest Linz | 06'21''71 |