Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
2° Int. 24h Iron Master (Innsbruck, AUT) - 1° Day
2° Int. 24h Iron Master (Innsbruck, AUT) - 1° Day
800 Stile Libero
ASSOLUTI | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hutter Tamara | 2003 | AUT SU Citynet@ Hall | 10'43''83 | |||
2 | Hoffmann Vanessa | 2003 | GER TV 1860 Immenstadt | 10'59''35 | |||
3 | Wolf Mareike | 2000 | GER SG Gundelfingen | 11'35''57 | |||
4 | Hoffmann Selina | 2006 | GER TV 1860 Immenstadt | 11'43''07 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Joas Franziska | 1993 | GER SG Gundelfingen | 10'46''57 | |||
2 | Gruber Carina | 1994 | AUT Wassersportverein St. Johann In Tirol | 12'58''00 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Raus Alexandra | 1991 | AUT USC Graz | 09'48''41 | |||
2 | Bartel Karin | 1989 | GER SG Stadtwerke Munchen | 11'56''67 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Frees Heather Marie | 1983 | USA Lone Star Masters Texas | 10'41''84 | |||
2 | Rijkens Anna Maria | 1986 | AUT Tri-X Kufstein | 11'40''55 | |||
3 | Bielova Oleksandra | 1985 | UKR Ukraine | 12'06''37 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pupeter Stefanie | 1980 | AUT Tiroler Wassersportverein | 11'59''41 | |||
2 | Schwarz Marina | 1979 | AUT 1. Lsk Heindl | 12'35''15 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Leistner Sigrid | 1972 | GER TV 1860 Immenstadt | 11'25''06 | |||
2 | Bandlow Albrecht Sandra | 1971 | GER TSV 1850 Lindau | 12'36''16 | |||
3 | Heimhofer Christine | 1968 | AUT Salzburger Turnverein | 13'28''35 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Maurischat Martina | 1964 | GER TSV 1896 Freilassing E.v. | 11'10''86 | |||
2 | Hofmann Monika | 1966 | AUT SK Voest Linz | 13'04''64 |