Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Swim.Mi.Cup MERRY X-MASter 2022 (Milano) - 1° Giornata
Swim.Mi.Cup MERRY X-MASter 2022 (Milano) - 1° Giornata
50 Farfalla
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Montoro Giorgia | 1995 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'30''97 | |
2 | Schiavone Marianna | 1996 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'33''84 | |
3 | Magri' Elisabetta | 1995 | Swim&Care ASD | 00'35''20 | |
4 | Caimi Giulia | 1996 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'43''84 | |
5 | Rodriguez Veizaga Leidy Nohelia | 1997 | Swim&Care ASD | 00'47''74 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bottari Selene | 1991 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'31''83 | |
2 | Bonizzoni Greta | 1991 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'34''96 | |
3 | Cascone Costanza | 1991 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'38''65 | |
4 | Somaschi Cecilia | 1989 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'48''13 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Anfossi Giulia | 1984 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'31''36 | |
2 | Gumina Rebecca | 1987 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'33''16 | |
3 | Gecheva Mariya Hristova | 1985 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 00'33''97 | |
4 | Corbella Alice | 1987 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'35''01 | |
5 | Roscio Daniela | 1984 | Aly Sport ASD | 00'35''20 | |
6 | Esposito Simona | 1987 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'35''83 | |
7 | Griggio Maria | 1984 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'36''53 | |
8 | Bariselli Claudia | 1986 | Rari Nantes Crema ASD | 00'37''96 | |
9 | Barozzini Alice | 1988 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'41''47 | |
10 | Barera Sonia | 1988 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'44''53 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Manzato Elena | 1980 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'33''64 | |
2 | Pulvirenti Chiara | 1982 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'33''72 | |
3 | Rinaldi Alessandra | 1982 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'33''91 | |
4 | Riva Francesca | 1979 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'34''20 | |
5 | Nugnes Gilemma | 1980 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'35''76 | |
6 | Moracci Ilenia | 1980 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'38''17 | |
7 | Brunet Sara | 1980 | Swim&Care ASD | 00'39''07 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Facchinetti Sara Maria | 1975 | Forum SSD - Assago | 00'45''33 | |
2 | D'Avanzo Giovanna | 1974 | DDS SSD | 00'46''95 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lenzi Beatrice Alberta Camilla | 1969 | Aly Sport ASD | 00'35''12 | |
2 | Carraro Wanya | 1969 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'35''61 | |
3 | Ravizza Stefania | 1971 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'39''55 | |
4 | Noli Maria Letizia | 1969 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'43''65 | |
5 | Mauri Roberta | 1969 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'51''82 | |
6 | Palumbo Patrizia | 1972 | Nuoto Club Milano | 00'54''18 | |
7 | Fasano Enrica | 1970 | Swim&Care ASD | 00'54''31 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Deponti Daniela | 1965 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'31''67 | |
2 | Oya Hitomi | 1967 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'38''52 | |
3 | Sposito Nicoletta | 1967 | Forum SSD - Assago | 00'38''63 | |
4 | Somigliana Anna Benedetta | 1966 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'39''15 | |
5 | Pergola Gianna | 1964 | DDS SSD | 00'43''38 | |
6 | Rossini Roberta | 1966 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'44''74 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Castelli Carola | 1963 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'33''78 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Abbruscato Maria Francesca | 1957 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'10''10 |