Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Rom Deel 2 (Vlaardingen, NED)
Rom Deel 2 (Vlaardingen, NED)
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bruin Lydia | 2001 | NED Zws Vlaardingen | 00'31''95 | |
2 | Rolloos Esmee | 1998 | NED Niemo Barracuda | 00'32''91 | |
3 | Lans Anouk | 1998 | NED Zv Westland | 00'35''81 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Coenen Lotte | 1993 | NED Des | 00'29''39 | |
2 | Kommers Marijke | 1993 | NED Niemo Barracuda | 00'31''81 | |
3 | Schoonderwoerd Rianne | 1995 | NED Acz | 00'32''19 | |
4 | Vazquez Garcia Adela | 1993 | NED Zvl-1886 Center | 00'32''38 | |
5 | Bakker Celine | 1993 | NED Daw | 00'33''01 | |
6 | Jong Anne | 1993 | NED Des | 00'35''25 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bruin Wendy | 1992 | NED Zob'66 | 00'29''75 | |
2 | Roon Nikki | 1988 | NED Ijz&pc | 00'31''00 | |
3 | Van Der Knaap Ilona | 1992 | NED De Watervogels | 00'31''73 | |
4 | Nienhuis Lotte | 1992 | NED De Watervogels | 00'33''70 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Van Huizen Remst Monique | 1987 | NED Azc | 00'29''75 | |
2 | Ridder Sanne | 1985 | NED Zvl-1886 Center | 00'32''10 | |
    | Bruin Marianne | 1984 | NED Zv Sassenheim | 00'32''10 | |
4 | Kohl Stefanie | 1984 | NED Des | 00'36''71 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Verschoor Vos Anne Marie | 1981 | NED Bijtelskil | 00'30''61 | |
2 | Ruybroek Tonia | 1981 | NED Poseidon'56 | 00'32''39 | |
3 | Belder Jolanda | 1981 | NED Acz | 00'32''64 | |
4 | Venema Jessica | 1979 | NED Widex Gzc Donk | 00'33''20 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bas Ott Cherry | 1971 | NED Daw | 00'34''69 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Meerwaldt Geerdien | 1952 | NED De Geul | 00'53''93 |