Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeu Fundo Master Annp E Trofeu Master Annp (Recarei, POR)
Trofeu Fundo Master Annp E Trofeu Master Annp (Recarei, POR)
50 Farfalla
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gomes Claudio Miguel | 1995 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 00'26''85 | |
2 | Capitao Joao Paulo | 1996 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 00'27''87 | |
3 | Moreira Fernando Santos | 1994 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 00'29''38 | |
4 | Silva Pedro Niz | 1997 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 00'30''08 | |
5 | Almeida Ruben Manuel | 1995 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 00'30''34 | |
6 | Silva Flavio Dias | 1997 | POR Grupo Desportivo De Natacao De Vila Nova De Famalicao | 00'30''54 | |
7 | Ferreira Artur Sousa | 1993 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 00'30''63 | |
8 | Silva Luis Carlos | 1997 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 00'34''56 | |
9 | Torre Carlos Alberto | 1996 | POR Sporting Clube De Braga | 00'34''90 | |
    | Caria Rui Jorge | 1994 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | Squalificato | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Moreira Paulo Ricardo | 1991 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 00'28''86 | |
2 | Ribeiro Luis Manuel | 1991 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 00'30''74 | |
3 | Couto Andre Filipe | 1991 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 00'31''07 | |
4 | Pinheiro Andre Daniel | 1988 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 00'32''97 | |
5 | Basilio Joao Luis | 1990 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 00'33''69 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Goncalves Hugo Miguel | 1983 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 00'29''90 | |
2 | Cabral Johny Sarlo | 1987 | POR Sporting Clube De Espinho | 00'30''29 | |
3 | Moreira Fabio Rafael | 1985 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 00'32''03 | |
4 | Ferreira Andre Filipe | 1987 | POR Sporting Clube De Braga | 00'32''09 | |
5 | Lobo Armindo Manuel | 1984 | POR Vitoria Sport Clube/Olicargo | 00'33''62 | |
6 | Oliveira Renato Augusto | 1985 | POR Vitoria Sport Clube/Olicargo | 00'43''65 | |
    | Rocha Helder Tomas | 1986 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | Squalificato | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Matos Marco Alexandre | 1982 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 00'30''35 | |
2 | Esparragoza Luis Alberto | 1980 | POR Sporting Clube De Espinho | 00'35''68 | |
3 | Faria Eliseu Samuel | 1979 | POR Vitoria Sport Clube/Olicargo | 00'36''08 | |
4 | Fangueiro Rui Neves | 1982 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 00'40''85 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Machado Miguel Alexandre | 1975 | POR Clip Teams Associacao Desportiva | 00'27''44 | |
2 | Masana Santiago Valenzuela | 1974 | ESP Universidad De Granada | 00'29''13 | |
3 | Pereira Rui Jorge | 1977 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 00'30''02 | |
4 | Santos Bruno Miguel | 1976 | POR Individual Norte De Portugal | 00'30''36 | |
5 | Trovisco Pedro Nuno | 1977 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 00'30''41 | |
6 | Ramos Hugo Miranda | 1977 | POR Ginasio Clube Figueirense | 00'33''68 | |
7 | Castro Antonio Pedro | 1974 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 00'36''53 | |
8 | Carvalho Alfredo Alexandre | 1973 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 00'47''03 | |
9 | Cunha Carlos Bastos | 1974 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 00'50''27 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ferreira Miguel Jose | 1970 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 00'38''72 | |
2 | Faria Decio Manuel | 1972 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 00'39''29 | |
3 | Oliveira Antonio Pires | 1969 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 00'41''58 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Campos Joao Paulo | 1965 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 00'41''45 | |
2 | Sousa Alberto Sergio | 1963 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'44''04 | |
3 | Miracca Renato | 1965 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 00'46''43 | |
4 | Neves Paulo Alexandre | 1966 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 00'47''33 | |
5 | Seara Joao Henrique | 1963 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'02''49 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Meneses Pedro Bruno | 1962 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 00'39''47 | |
2 | Cohen Eduardo Jorge | 1959 | POR Individual Norte De Portugal | 00'40''20 | |
3 | Ferreira Jose Antonio | 1958 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 00'54''40 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Canelas Antonio Monteiro | 1950 | POR Sporting Clube De Espinho | 00'49''91 | |
2 | Mello Junior Edison | 1950 | POR Sporting Clube De Braga | 00'54''12 |