Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Zuidelijke Cirkel 2022 - 6° Wedstrijd (Eindhoven, NED)
Zuidelijke Cirkel 2022 - 6° Wedstrijd (Eindhoven, NED)
50 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kruik Dagmar | 1998 | NED Zuiderzeezwemmers | 00'33''57 | |
2 | Van Oudenhove Nais | 1999 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 00'34''78 | |
3 | Devreux Laura | 1999 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 00'35''79 | |
4 | Swart Mandy | 1999 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | 00'36''20 | |
5 | Dongen Ymke | 2002 | NED Rtc-Aquamigos | 00'39''38 | |
6 | Velthuijs Eva | 1999 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'42''27 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Schellekens Hannah | 1997 | NED Trbres | 00'29''76 | |
2 | Jansen Larissa | 1995 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'35''98 | |
3 | Minkels Huisman Sanne | 1993 | NED Zeester-Meerval | 00'40''07 | |
4 | Schellekens Elke | 1993 | NED Neptunus | 00'41''53 | |
5 | Taks Esther | 1995 | NED Mz'pc De Reest | 00'44''57 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kamp Bruls Yvonne | 1990 | NED Mz'pc De Reest | 00'38''11 | |
2 | Van Vught Rolijn | 1990 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'44''05 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Jehoel Van As Marlies | 1985 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'37''01 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Janssen Koolen Edith | 1973 | NED Trbres | 00'34''99 | |
2 | Hertogh Buijsse Bianca | 1974 | NED Z.V. De Scheldestroom | 00'39''93 | |
3 | Bosch Kentgens Susanne | 1977 | NED Vzv Njord | 00'40''37 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rolland Valerie | 1971 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 00'36''59 | |
2 | Van Niejenhuis Trudie | 1971 | NED Tzc Vahalis | 00'37''70 | |
3 | Shoji Chiho | 1970 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 00'37''80 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Malais Marleen | 1963 | NED Esca Zwemmen | 00'43''15 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Hegge Marlies | 1959 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'52''83 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Crabbe Colette | 1956 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 00'38''34 | |
2 | Anthony Claire | 1957 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 00'47''07 | |
3 | Skopina Liudmila | 1957 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 00'51''85 | Master 95 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Maandonks Marianne | 1926 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 01'40''45 |