Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Città Di Riccione 18° - 1° Giornata
Trofeo Città Di Riccione 18° - 1° Giornata
Migliori Prestazioni (Punti Master)
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Gara | Gategoria | Sesso | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petracchi Daniela | 1963 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 100 Rana | Master 60 | 01'25''87 | ||
2 | Giovannini Lorenzo | 1986 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 400 Misti | Master 35 | 04'32''48 | ||
3 | Di Iacovo Luca | 1967 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 800 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 09'17''29 | ||
4 | Bosisio Franca | 1968 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 200 Farfalla | Master 55 | 02'39''22 | ||
5 | Tersar Maurizio | 1976 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 100 Dorso | Master 45 | 00'58''88 | ||
6 | Ancarani Stefano | 1990 | Imolanuoto | 100 Rana | Master 30 | 01'02''05 | ||
7 | Guerranti Emiliano | 1973 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 800 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 09'14''14 | ||
8 | Gatti Edoardo | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 100 Rana | Master 30 | 01'03''34 | ||
9 | Frontera Fabio | 1991 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 200 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 01'54''49 | ||
10 | Chiti Eleonora | 1997 | Klab Sport SSD | 800 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 09'34''80 | ||
11 | Maltinti Manuela | 1969 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 200 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 02'20''46 | ||
12 | Grillo Barbara | 1971 | Due Ponti SSD | 800 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 10'17''04 | ||
13 | Pucci Marco | 1983 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 800 Stile Libero | Master 40 | 09'00''35 | ||
14 | Baldi Niccolo' | 1992 | Klab Sport SSD | 200 Farfalla | Master 30 | 02'09''42 | ||
15 | Tersar Maurizio | 1976 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 50 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 00'25''25 | ||
16 | Spelonchi Alessio | 1987 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 800 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 09'01''12 | ||
17 | Loreti Stefano | 1966 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 50 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 00'26''74 | ||
18 | Di Giovanni Marzia | 1988 | Unione Nuoto Friuli | 800 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 09'53''88 | ||
19 | Celli Elisa | 1990 | San Marino Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 02'14''08 | ||
20 | Graziuso Alessandro | 1996 | Klab Sport SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'23''73 | ||
21 | Piccardo Elena | 1985 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 100 Rana | Master 35 | 01'16''89 | ||
22 | Guerranti Emiliano | 1973 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 50 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 00'26''12 | ||
23 | Borsari Andrea | 1970 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 200 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 02'08''26 | ||
24 | Mariani Massimo | 1965 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 100 Dorso | Master 55 | 01'17''65 | ||
25 | Polverini Jacopo | 1990 | Bibbiena Nuoto | 100 Misti | Master 30 | 00'59''94 | ||
26 | Giaimo Roberto | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 200 Farfalla | Master 30 | 02'11''77 | ||
27 | Aufiero Laura | 1986 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 00'28''44 | ||
    | Aufiero Laura | 1986 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 00'28''44 | ||
29 | Ciccone Andrea | 1986 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 100 Rana | Master 35 | 01'07''43 | ||
30 | Castellani Alessandro | 1986 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 02'02''78 | ||
31 | Iuffrida Letizia | 1995 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 100 Misti | Master 25 | 01'09''34 | ||
32 | Iachemet Irene | 1989 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 100 Rana | Master 30 | 01'16''78 | ||
33 | Frisoni Ilenia | 1995 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 100 Misti | Master 25 | 01'09''46 | ||
34 | Giaimo Roberto | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 400 Misti | Master 30 | 04'51''79 | ||
35 | Bernardi Davide | 1998 | San Marino Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'24''08 | ||
36 | Guidotti Gianluca | 1972 | Imolanuoto | 50 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 00'26''41 | ||
37 | Corti Elena | 1992 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 50 Farfalla | Master 30 | 00'30''16 | ||
38 | Lelli Alessandro | 1995 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'24''10 | ||
39 | Cavalletti Andrea | 1984 | Team Marche SSD | 100 Misti | Master 35 | 01'01''44 | ||
40 | Marzocchi Davide | 1983 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 50 Stile Libero | Master 40 | 00'25''51 | ||
41 | Corti Elena | 1992 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 50 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 00'28''28 | ||
    | Corti Elena | 1992 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 50 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 00'28''28 | ||
43 | Chiti Stefania | 1992 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 400 Misti | Master 30 | 05'26''65 | ||
44 | Imperiali Gianluca | 1977 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 100 Rana | Master 45 | 01'10''72 | ||
45 | Losa Eros | 1968 | Imolanuoto | 50 Farfalla | Master 55 | 00'29''53 | ||
46 | Viola Francesco | 1982 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 400 Misti | Master 40 | 05'02''70 | ||
47 | Bellagamba Nicola | 1995 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 100 Dorso | Master 25 | 00'59''51 | ||
48 | Medugno Vincenzo | 1982 | Nuotando ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 40 | 00'25''60 | ||
49 | Draghetti Leonardo | 1965 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 50 Farfalla | Master 55 | 00'29''59 | ||
50 | Contarelli Andrea | 1990 | Imolanuoto | 50 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 00'24''40 | ||
51 | Pantalei Andrea | 1968 | A.B. Team ASD | 100 Dorso | Master 55 | 01'09''33 | ||
52 | Borsari Andrea | 1970 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 50 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 00'26''60 | ||
53 | Gruarin Andrea | 1985 | Unione Nuoto Friuli | 800 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 09'18''54 | ||
54 | Talevi Andrea | 1975 | Il Grillo - Civitanova Marche | 50 Farfalla | Master 45 | 00'28''11 | ||
55 | Draghetti Leonardo | 1965 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 100 Misti | Master 55 | 01'09''88 | ||
56 | Babic Roberta | 1978 | Unione Nuoto Friuli | 800 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 10'27''13 | ||
57 | Losa Eros | 1968 | Imolanuoto | 50 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 00'27''62 | ||
58 | Colombi Massimiliano | 1983 | Imolanuoto | 200 Stile Libero | Master 40 | 02'06''30 | ||
59 | Lisetti Alessia | 1988 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 100 Rana | Master 35 | 01'19''03 | ||
60 | Ventisette Giulia | 1987 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 400 Misti | Master 35 | 05'39''46 | ||
61 | Frulla Alessandra | 1989 | Team Marche SSD | 100 Misti | Master 30 | 01'10''80 | ||
62 | Fucini Chiara | 1993 | New Team Giano ASD | 800 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 10'06''08 | ||
63 | Grignani Gianluca | 1960 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 100 Rana | Master 60 | 01'20''92 | ||
64 | Visconti Enrico | 1993 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 200 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 02'02''06 | ||
65 | Frisoni Ilenia | 1995 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 100 Rana | Master 25 | 01'17''70 | ||
66 | Fucini Giulia | 1987 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 800 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 10'17''70 | ||
67 | Ferrari Vittorio | 1966 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 02'19''00 | ||
68 | Lambertini Cristiano | 1972 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 200 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 02'12''73 | ||
69 | Cianciosi Lucio | 1957 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 400 Misti | Master 65 | 06'24''32 | ||
70 | Corsetti Leonardo | 1994 | Bibbiena Nuoto | 50 Farfalla | Master 25 | 00'26''53 | ||
71 | Contarelli Andrea | 1990 | Imolanuoto | 200 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 02'02''82 | ||
72 | Innamorati Giuseppe | 1952 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 800 Stile Libero | Master 70 | 12'32''48 | ||
73 | Boga Davide | 1969 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 100 Dorso | Master 50 | 01'08''37 | ||
74 | Mensitieri Edoardo | 1966 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 00'28''06 | ||
75 | Falorsi Elena | 1993 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 50 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 00'29''08 | ||
76 | Corsetti Leonardo | 1994 | Bibbiena Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'24''88 | ||
77 | Fabbri Ambra | 1993 | Imolanuoto | 100 Rana | Master 30 | 01'19''51 | ||
78 | Baldini Marta | 1980 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 50 Stile Libero | Master 40 | 00'30''09 | ||
79 | Ghetti Riccardo | 1968 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 00'28''23 | ||
80 | Bellagamba Nicola | 1995 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 100 Misti | Master 25 | 01'02''17 | ||
81 | Bilo' Veronica | 1990 | Team Marche SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 02'21''16 | ||
82 | Fabbri Ambra | 1993 | Imolanuoto | 50 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 00'29''20 | ||
83 | Iuffrida Letizia | 1995 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 50 Farfalla | Master 25 | 00'30''68 | ||
84 | Vicentini Matteo | 1996 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 100 Misti | Master 25 | 01'02''22 | ||
85 | Guadalupi Luca | 1972 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 50 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 00'27''36 | ||
86 | Sechi Rachele | 1978 | Due Ponti SSD | 400 Misti | Master 45 | 06'04''44 | ||
87 | Proietti Matteo | 1986 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 50 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 00'25''44 | ||
88 | Marzocchi Davide | 1983 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 50 Farfalla | Master 40 | 00'28''27 | ||
89 | Turci Enrico | 1967 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 50 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 00'28''28 | ||
90 | Mulazzani Laura | 1971 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 100 Rana | Master 50 | 01'27''87 | ||
91 | Ricci Marco | 1989 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 02'04''32 | ||
92 | Kulis Marzena | 1964 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 50 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 00'32''15 | ||
93 | Pistola Riccardo | 1996 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 400 Misti | Master 25 | 05'04''97 | ||
94 | Cerchierini Nadia | 1992 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 100 Rana | Master 30 | 01'20''11 | ||
95 | Ruscica Riccardo | 1996 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 400 Misti | Master 25 | 05'05''36 | ||
96 | Taddia Riccardo | 1993 | Imolanuoto | 50 Farfalla | Master 30 | 00'27''34 | ||
97 | Perini Silvia | 1980 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 50 Farfalla | Master 40 | 00'32''82 | ||
98 | Bagnara Enrico | 1997 | UISP Deka Nuoto Lugo | 50 Farfalla | Master 25 | 00'26''99 | ||
99 | Celli Elisa | 1990 | San Marino Nuoto | 50 Farfalla | Master 30 | 00'31''62 | ||
    | Falorsi Elena | 1993 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 50 Farfalla | Master 30 | 00'31''62 | ||
101 | Guadalupi Luca | 1972 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 50 Farfalla | Master 50 | 00'30''01 | ||
102 | Bagnara Enrico | 1997 | UISP Deka Nuoto Lugo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'25''27 | ||
103 | Frassineti Elettra | 1994 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'29''16 | ||
104 | Cesarini Roberto | 1969 | A.B. Team ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 00'27''73 | ||
105 | Taddia Riccardo | 1993 | Imolanuoto | 100 Misti | Master 30 | 01'03''54 | ||
106 | Perini Silvia | 1980 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 50 Stile Libero | Master 40 | 00'30''56 | ||
107 | Rasmussen Mette Kjempff | 1978 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 100 Dorso | Master 45 | 01'16''63 | ||
108 | Giannini Mirko | 1971 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 50 Farfalla | Master 50 | 00'30''08 | ||
109 | Gabrieli Manuela | 1987 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 100 Rana | Master 35 | 01'21''85 | ||
110 | Ruscica Riccardo | 1996 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 200 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 02'05''36 | ||
111 | Mariani Massimo | 1965 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 100 Misti | Master 55 | 01'12''75 | ||
112 | Alati Tommaso | 1973 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 00'27''78 | ||
113 | Kousis Ioannis | 1987 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 200 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 02'09''78 | ||
114 | Botteghi Marco | 1990 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 50 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 00'25''55 | ||
115 | Loreti Stefano | 1966 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 100 Misti | Master 55 | 01'13''02 | ||
116 | Nocentini Roberto | 1968 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 00'28''81 | ||
117 | Danieli Stefania | 1987 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 50 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 00'30''18 | ||
118 | Nanni Emanuele | 1993 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 00'25''61 | ||
119 | Bertozzi Orlando | 1968 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 50 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 00'28''84 | ||
120 | Venturi Viviana | 1963 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 100 Rana | Master 60 | 01'39''91 | ||
121 | Cirolli Carla | 1978 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 00'31''28 | ||
122 | Segato Francesco | 1979 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 100 Dorso | Master 40 | 01'06''59 | ||
123 | Venturi Gianluca | 1984 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 50 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 00'26''05 | ||
124 | Sentimenti Daniela | 1967 | Imolanuoto | 50 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 00'32''81 | ||
125 | Pistola Riccardo | 1996 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 100 Rana | Master 25 | 01'09''74 | ||
126 | Spendolini Marco | 1968 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 00'28''97 | ||
127 | Pasquali Mario | 1987 | Team Marche SSD | 100 Misti | Master 35 | 01'05''15 | ||
128 | Rapazzetti Matteo | 1995 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'25''60 | ||
129 | Ghetti Riccardo | 1968 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 100 Misti | Master 55 | 01'13''60 | ||
130 | Westbowski Andrea | 1985 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 50 Farfalla | Master 35 | 00'27''74 | ||
131 | Caroli Stefano | 1982 | Imolanuoto | 50 Stile Libero | Master 40 | 00'27''11 | ||
132 | Mastrorilli Giovanni | 1967 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 200 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 02'24''84 | ||
133 | Vecchiattini Greta | 1991 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 100 Rana | Master 30 | 01'22''02 | ||
134 | Grignani Gianluca | 1960 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 50 Stile Libero | Master 60 | 00'30''03 | ||
135 | Colonna Mattia | 1996 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 400 Misti | Master 25 | 05'12''63 | ||
136 | Geronazzo Riccardo | 1994 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 50 Farfalla | Master 25 | 00'27''59 | ||
137 | Alatri Alberto | 1967 | Due Ponti SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 02'25''09 | ||
138 | Javarone Margherita | 1992 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 50 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 00'30''11 | ||
139 | Frassineti Elettra | 1994 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 200 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 02'23''40 | ||
140 | Geronazzo Riccardo | 1994 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 100 Misti | Master 25 | 01'04''21 | ||
141 | Bernardi Lorenzo | 1993 | Imolanuoto | 50 Farfalla | Master 30 | 00'28''07 | ||
142 | Orazi Andrea | 1977 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 50 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 00'27''66 | ||
143 | Gabrieli Manuela | 1987 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 50 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 00'30''56 | ||
144 | Pascucci Elena | 1991 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 800 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 10'36''64 | ||
145 | Westbowski Andrea | 1985 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 100 Misti | Master 35 | 01'05''69 | ||
146 | Pellegrini Marco | 1976 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 50 Farfalla | Master 45 | 00'29''85 | ||
147 | Polini Francesco | 1988 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 100 Rana | Master 35 | 01'12''51 | ||
148 | Gramaccini Marco | 1962 | Prima SSD - Loreto | 50 Farfalla | Master 60 | 00'32''94 | ||
149 | Tummarello Stefano | 1994 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'25''82 | ||
    | Bartolomei Clelia | 1989 | San Marino Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 02'26''20 | ||
151 | Cingolani Ernesto | 1975 | Team Marche SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 02'16''67 | ||
152 | Pasquali Mario | 1987 | Team Marche SSD | 50 Farfalla | Master 35 | 00'27''98 | ||
153 | Cascio Alice | 1995 | NS Emilia SSD | 100 Dorso | Master 25 | 01'13''32 | ||
154 | Argentati Federico | 1981 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 50 Stile Libero | Master 40 | 00'27''34 | ||
155 | Baldini Marta | 1980 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 100 Rana | Master 40 | 01'24''65 | ||
156 | Saccone Nicolo' | 1997 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 400 Misti | Master 25 | 05'15''39 | ||
157 | Ragazzoni Andrea | 1985 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 100 Misti | Master 35 | 01'06''00 | ||
158 | D'Altri Luca | 1971 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 50 Farfalla | Master 50 | 00'30''80 | ||
159 | Quitarra' Matteo | 1995 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'25''93 | ||
160 | Bianchi Manuel | 1980 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 200 Stile Libero | Master 40 | 02'14''31 |